Geschäftsführer, Vorstände und Inhaber Sc-Sc

Name Unternehmen
Gerardo Gerardo Scaglione, Kirchheim unter Teck
Hannes Froschgrundsee, Rödental
Antonio Antonio Scanga, Saarbrücken
Nina Karl Siemen, Bad Münder am Deister
Antonio ASC & Cawi, Neuenrade
James R. Altair Engineering, Böblingen
Guido Chroma Lacke, Herrenberg
Annamaria Steuerberaterkammer München, München
Franziska Luise Grefs-Völsings, Frankfurt am Main
Christian Flaschenland, Marienrachdorf
Christian PSL Design, Hehlen
Heinz Markus Schaack Radeberg, Radeberg
Dirk Baugenossenschaft Bochum, Bochum
Andreas Agrargenossenschaft Malchow, Malchow
Peter David Widex Hörgeräte, Stuttgart
Anja Tierärztekammer Hamburg, Hamburg
Robin Thomsen Späne, Handewitt
Edmund Caritas Limburg, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Gerd Triebenbacher, Kirchheim bei München
Steffen Suso Triebenbacher, Kirchheim bei München
Norman Service Zentrum Bitterfeld/Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Gottfried BI-Schaaf, München
Dr. Andreas Greenovation Biotech, Freiburg
Sebastian Edeka Sebastian Schaaf, Berlin
André Edeka Schaaf, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Dr. Christoph Conscienta, Offenbach am Main
Thomas R+V Betriebskrankenkasse, Wiesbaden
Norman Gesundheitszentrum Bitterfeld/Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Christian Autohaus Schaaf, Pirmasens
Claudia Beran Gärten (Gärtner von Eden), Neu Wulmstorf
Eugen Stadler + Schaaf, Offenbach an der Queich
Markus Volksbank Esslingen, Esslingen am Neckar
Wolfgang Indra Recycling, Hockenheim
Marcel Denkmalbau Ettersburg, Ettersburg
Gerd Sommer Antriebstechnik, Kirchheim unter Teck
Torsten Schaaf Elektro, Döbeln
Gerd Groke Türen und Tore, Karlsruhe
Torben Hendrik CFH Cordes + Partner, Hamburg
Volkmar Odenwald Schlachthof, Brensbach
Michael Malergeschäft G. Dietrich, Witzenhausen
Michael Bay Logistik, Waiblingen
Wilfried Schaaf Technologie, Bad Camberg
Mario Mario Schaaf, Möglingen
Karl-Heinz Malergeschäft G. Dietrich, Witzenhausen
Eckhard Biosphäre Potsdam, Potsdam
Heinz Josef Schaaf Technologie, Bad Camberg
Jürgen Schwämmle, Ostfildern
Alexander Mix Markt Schaaf, Reutlingen
Ole Europcell, Hanau
Fabian Animod, Köln
Dr. Herbert V & M, Düsseldorf
Christoph KCW, Berlin
Markus ASH-Wurzelwerk, Alzey
Günther Schaak Bau, Landshut
Stefan Mootz, Gelnhausen
Pascal FKR Krefeld Regeltechnik, Krefeld
Jens Car24, Kassel
Kevin Schaal Tanken, Sindelfingen
Roman Schweriner Apothekenrechenzentrum, Schwerin
Wolfgang Schaal Bad + Design, Leonberg
Christian Kiefern Bohm, Boitzenburger Land
Stefan Mafac, Alpirsbach
Wolfgang Arkema, Düsseldorf
Roland Wohnungsunternehmen Frankenheim, Nürnberg
Roman VSA, München
Werner Schneck Schaal Braun, Tübingen
Werner Remstalkellerei, Weinstadt
Birgit Autohaus Gottfried Maier, Wolfschlugen
Stephan Waldner Gruppe, Wangen im Allgäu
Bärbel K&S Metall- und Maschinenbau, Worms
David Fashion Cloud, Hamburg
Hans Jean Schaap, Heek
Rolf Jean Schaap, Heek
Norman Abasys, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Roland Payone, Frankfurt am Main
Frank Deutsche Rück, Düsseldorf
Enrico WoGe Schwarzenberg, Schwarzenberg
Thomas Metalltechnik Annaberg, Königswalde
Ulrich Fränkische Rohrwerke, Königsberg in Bayern
Rolf Fleischerei Schaarschmidt, Annaberg-Buchholz
Steffen Robur Prototyping & Materials, Chemnitz
Volkmar Wilhelm Köhler Verlag, Minden
Eckehard Seniorenwohnheim J. J. Kaendler, Meißen
Christian Wusoma, Kassel
Anne-Katrin Sanitätshaus Schabacher-Felber, Flöha
Johannes Home24, Berlin
Johannes Fashion for Home, Berlin
Joachim Roland Assistance, Köln
André Klinik im Park Bad Sassendorf, Bad Sassendorf
Katja Auto Service Falkenberg, Berlin
Klaus RWT Reutlinger Wirtschaftstreuhand, Reutlingen
Wolfgang Drive Test, München
Ulrich Farbtex, Dornstetten
Markus Sparkasse Münsterland-Ost, Münster
Max H.-H. Datagroup, Pliezhausen
Willi Schaber-Reisen, Ihringen am Kaiserstuhl
Thomas Helmut Kreiskrankenhaus Schleiz, Schleiz
Michael E-Velopment, Hamburg
Julia Heimkapital, Grünwald
Katja Transline, Reutlingen
Dr. Ralf Wallenstein-Apotheke am Oberen Tor, Altdorf bei Nürnberg
Matthias Promotion & Transport, Speicher
Detlef MAG Birkenwerder, Birkenwerder
Lars Restaurant Brook, Hamburg
Berit Restaurant Brook, Hamburg
Thomas Jonda Metallwarenfabrik, Breitengüßbach
Jürgen Jonda Metallwarenfabrik, Breitengüßbach
Bernd Sparkasse Attendorn, Attendorn
Christian Speedfitness, Grafing bei München
Heinz-Jürgen Schabos Nordwalde, Nordwalde
Josef Schabos Nordwalde, Nordwalde
Jürgen Ernst Krebs, Neumünster
Ingo DRK Viersen, Viersen
Hendrik Atlas Shoe Company, Dortmund
Werner Atlas Shoe Company, Dortmund
Simon West Fish, Bremerhaven
Matthias Scharnau, Werneuchen
Stephan Hartmannvonsiebenthal, Berlin
Simon Thor Industriemontagen, Erfurt
Simon Nordwest Factoring, Hamburg
Reiner Schach-Elektroanlagen, Rottenburg am Neckar
Erika Saarotec, St. Ingbert
Dietmar Die Umweltmeister Entsorgung, Garching bei München
Constance Kösen die Plüschtier-Welt, Naumburg (Saale) OT Bad Kösen
Dr. Marc Essentra Components, Nettetal
Jean-Marc Wurth Pflanzenschutz, Appenweier
Martin Spann-Automations-Normteiletechnik, Nürnberg
Heike Remstalkellerei, Weinstadt
Gerd Schachermayer, Erlangen
Niclas Apotheke am Kaufhof, Lübeck
Daniel Holthoff-Pförtner, Essen
Joachim Segelschule Pieper, Hamburg
Dr. Johann Costard Tögel & Partner, Hamburg
Sönke Vabali Spa, Düsseldorf
Gert-Rainer Baruther Urstromtal Rinderhaltung, Baruth/Mark
Thomas Brodersen & Schacht, Hamburg
Oliver Curetis, Holzgerlingen
Henning Stadtbäckerei Schacht, Ahrensburg
Dr.-Ing. Mario Beuth Verlag, Berlin
Ute Brüchert + Kärner, Hamburg
Joachim Barca an der Alster, Hamburg
Jörg Hans Schacht, Bad Oldesloe
Hans-Jürgen Bäckerei Schacht, Hamburg
Olaf Versteegen Assekuranz, Bonn
Frank Akelbein, Lübeck
Markus Schachtel Oberflächentechnik, Sangerhausen
Volker Schachtel Oberflächentechnik, Sangerhausen
Marc Parship / ElitePartner, Hamburg
Christoph Fila, Essen
Prof.Dr. Joachim Cutec, Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Norbert HDR, Düsseldorf
Roland Inverso, München
Ingo Müller-Bleckmann, Heiligenhaus
Klaus-Peter Schachtschneider Automobile, Beelitz
Roman Deutsche Glasfaser, Borken
Stephan Volksbank Raiffeisenbank Itzehoe Norderstedt Hohenwestedt, Itzehoe
Michael Undercover, Schwülper
Gerhard bbz Beihilfe- und Bezüge-Zentrum, Bad Dürkheim
Kris Five Elephant Roastery, Berlin
Sophie Five Elephant Roastery, Berlin
Rainer Novoferm, Isselburg
Rainer TST Tor System Technik, Düren
Dr. Karl-Peter Sparkassen Verband, Berlin
Dr. Friedemann Krankenhaus Havelhöhe, Berlin
Eva David Chipperfield Architects, Berlin
Alexander Aveato Business Catering, Berlin
Hauke Gasthaus Zum Schad, Halle (Saale)
Stefan Klinikum Frankfurt Höchst, Frankfurt am Main
Friedemann Forschungsinstitut Havelhöhe, Berlin
Markus Andreas CWS Workwear, Lingen (Ems)
Bernhard Schad Oldtimer, Bad Vilbel
Karin Weber & Greissinger, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Reiner Schlosserei Schad, Gundelsheim
Wolfgang Weber & Greissinger, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Stefan Kliniken des Main-Taunus-Kreises, Hofheim am Taunus
Mario Schad Förderelemente, Hungen
Gregor SL-Medizintechnik, Steinheim an der Murr
Stefan Main-Taunus Privatklinik, Hofheim am Taunus
Stefan Krankenhaus Bad Soden, Bad Soden am Taunus
Dr. Martina OakLabs, Hennigsdorf
Stefan Gesundheits-Akademie Main-Taunus, Hofheim am Taunus
Frank Topkauf Frank Schaddach, Lübeck
Till Equinux, Karlsfeld
Torsten A&F Anlagen- & Feuerlöschtechnik, Merseburg
Sven Ennit, Kiel
Carsten Aventas Spezialbau, Illingen
Birgit Petersbogen-Apotheke, Leipzig
Jörg Dietrich Dittmer, Isernhagen
Achim Krug Gruppe, Alheim
Dr. Bernd Bauwert, Berlin
Yves Groth & Schneider, Hamburg
Dirk Schade Maschinenbau, Wildeshausen
Torden Decontam, Bad Windsheim
Björn Schade Logistic, Jessen (Elster)
Jürgen F.W. Meier, Plettenberg
Melanie Dietrich Dittmer, Isernhagen
Dirk Schade & Rittau, Pirna
Gerhard VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen, Spangenberg
Rolf DRK Glauchau, Glauchau
Dirk Autohaus Schade, Eisenach
Lars Schade & Rittau, Pirna
Torden Elis-Hamburg, Hamburg
Leif-Tancred DLC Halle, Halle (Saale)
Dr. Holger AED-Sicad, Bonn
Holger Autohaus Schade, Eisenach
Dr. Jörg Bust, Hannover
Ralf ENOPLAN, Bruchsal
Dr. Holger Axel Geocom, München
Juliane Yellowmonkey, Hamburg
Matthias Eichhorst + Schade Architekten, Hamm
Jonas Gerd Virgens Landschaftsbau, Markt Schwaben
Peer Boris Lichte Rechtsanwälte, Hamburg
Fred Agrar Flämingland Blönsdorf, Niedergörsdorf
Michael Regiodata, Lörrach
Sven TNG Stadtnetz, Kiel
Bernhard Krombacher, Kreuztal
Petra Krombacher, Kreuztal
Michaela Individualhilfe, Heidelberg
Torsten Textilveredelung Erzgebirge, Sehmatal
Christa Nerlich & Lesser, Deggendorf
Stephan M. Volksbank Dreieich, Langen (Hessen)
Stephanie Pro Vita Griesheim, Griesheim
Martin Volksbank Jever, Jever
Stefan ValueNet, München
Christian Noris Inklusion, Nürnberg
Dr. Illona GFA Consulting Group, Hamburg
Andrea Schadler Warenaufbereitung, Seckach
Sascha KanAm Grund, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Ing. Thomas WTM Engineers, Hamburg
Andreas Plawe-Apotheke, Plau am See
Markus Leihhaus Steglitz, Berlin
Dr. Ralf Addag, Aachen
Prof. Thomas Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg, Ludwigsburg
Martina Backhaus Lüning, Bingen am Rhein
Andreas Praunheimer Werkstätten, Frankfurt am Main
Tomas Hass+Hatje (Hagebau), Rellingen
Frank Fischräucherei Seeperle, Wismar
Gisela Fischräucherei Seeperle, Wismar
Karsten Percom Druckerei, Westerrönfeld
Holger Wirth Vakuumhebegeräte, Landsberg
Robin Careforce, Köln
Robin Sanvartis, Duisburg
Hendrik Adaptive Balancing Power, Darmstadt
Michael Düstermühle, Legden
Michael Creativ Entertainment, Ahaus
Hans Michael Abeking & Rasmussen (A&R), Lemwerder
Holger Hosch Gebäudeautomation, Teltow
Frank BDL Schaefer, Unna
Christian In der City Bus, Frankfurt am Main
Frederik Elbtal Plastics, Coswig
Susanne BDL Schaefer, Unna
Moritz Finanzloge, Hamburg
Ralf Alfred Autohaus Schaefer, Neuwied
Angelika Autohaus Schad, Bad Kreuznach
Frank Maschinenbau Lienenbrügger, Dülmen
Sven A. Brandmaker, Karlsruhe
Jens Ardagh Glass, Nienburg (Weser)
Roland Bäcker Schaefer, Illingen
Susanne Sauter Drehteile, Bärenthal
Hendrik H&D Instyle, Pirmasens
Dr. Michael BMW Stiftung Herbert Quandt, Berlin
Harald Martinswerk Dorlar, Schmallenberg
Dietmar Schaefer & Lohse, Henstedt-Ulzburg
Dr. Katharina HMS Hamburg Media School, Hamburg
Dr. Jan Vivaneo, Frankfurt am Main
Sabine Schuh-Schaefer, Wiesbaden
Holger Change Factory, München
Philipp Krome Dienstleistung, Wustrow (Wendland)
Dr. Benjamin Schaefer's Apotheke Kreuzwertheim, Kreuzwertheim
Bodo Capco, Frankfurt am Main
Christian Alfred Döpker Bauunternehmen, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Philipp TEC Salzwedel, Salzwedel
Hans-Jörg VR Bank Bergisch Gladbach, Bergisch Gladbach
Petra Petras Pflegeteam, Bad Sassendorf
Guido Sparkassen DirektVersicherung, Düsseldorf
Guido ProTect, Frankfurt am Main
Guido Provinzial Nord Brandkasse, Kiel
Jörg Büroring, Haan
Christof Schottener Soziale Dienste, Schotten
Guido Provinzial Rheinland, Düsseldorf
Guido Provinzial (Münster), Münster
Karl Hydrotechnik, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Dr. Harald Hydrotechnik, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Alexander Fima Maschinenbau, Obersontheim
Alexander AFAG EPS, Amberg
Susanne Gentz und Partner, Berlin
Dr. Michael Vivoryon Therapeutics, Halle (Saale)
David Cogent Communications, Frankfurt am Main
Sebastien Britax Römer, Leipheim
Markus Central Garage Schaeffer, Dillingen
Alexander Central Garage Schaeffer, Dillingen
Kai Schaeffer, Berlin
Jörg Schaeffer, Berlin
Peter Baljer & Zembrod, Altshausen
Dr. Martin Monforts Werkzeugmaschinen, Mönchengladbach
Knut Naturkost Kontor Bremen, Bremen
Martin E. Matrix Immobilien, Hamburg
Christine PepKo Perspektiv-Kontor Hamburg, Hamburg
Christine Berufsförderungswerk Hamburg, Hamburg
Christine BTZ Hamburg, Hamburg
Christine Berufsbildungswerk Hamburg, Hamburg
Andreas Termare Shipmanagement, Lu?beck
Marie-Louise Secondella, Hamburg
Conrad Lohnsteuerhilfe Bayern, München
Jakob Gallafilz, Bernried am Starnberger See
Manfred Alltex Textilservice, Köln
Robert Eqos Energie Deutschland, Biberach an der Riß
Thomas IUP Ingenieure, Braunschweig
Bekim Saller Montageservice, Barbing
Bekim Schafberger, Burglengenfeld
Gabriele Schafberger, Burglengenfeld
Jochen Evidanza, Salching
Klaus EBM München, München
Brigitte Tapetenhalle, Velbert
Jürgen Autohaus Bartels, Hude (Oldenburg)
Ernst EPD Ernst Petershagen, Delmenhorst
Peter Mydisplays, Burscheid
Axel Schaffarzyk, Quickborn
Stefan Schaffarzyk, Quickborn
Stephan Christkönigshaus, Stuttgart
Marco Landhaus am See, Garbsen
Stephan Die Tagungshäuser, Schöntal
Daniel hijob, Köln
Sina Landhaus am See, Garbsen
André Volksbank Rhede, Rhede
Anke Schaffelhuber Communications, München
Axel Dross & Schwaefer, Gräfelfing
Dr. Thomas Kölner Verkehrs-Betriebe (KVB), Köln
Phillip Riegele Wirtshaus, Augsburg
Ronald Terraplan, Seehausen (Altmark)
Klaus Elektro Management Facility, München
Reimund Schäch Haustechnik, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
Angelika Hotel Höri am Bodensee, Gaienhofen
Guido Raiffeisenbank Kaarst, Kaarst
Dr. Horst Kanzlei Schaffer & Partner, Nürnberg
Paul Welbers Kieswerke, Kevelaer
Thorsten Funk-Taxi Schaffert, Grasberg
Ralph-Erik Wasserverband Bersenbrück, Bersenbrück
Anke Schaffhausen Comprint, Elmshorn
Ulrich Herrenknecht, Schwanau
Leopold HGG, Berlin
Uwe Kluxen, Hamburg
Uwe FEGA & Schmitt, Ansbach
Jürgen Schaffitzel, Schwäbisch Hall
Uwe HSR Schlauch, Neukirchen-Vluyn
Uwe Unielektro, Eschborn
Dr. Wilhelm Hohenloher Raumkonzepte, Öhringen
Stefan Autohaus Schaffler, Traunstein
Karl Autohaus Schaffler, Traunstein
Irina Schafflhuber, Weinheim
Andreas Schafflhuber, Weinheim
Stefan Autohaus Segbert, Gronau (Westfalen) Gronau (Westfalen)
Jolante Bäcker Kunststofftechnik, Erndtebrück
Jens-Peter Salemer Fischerei, Malchin OT Salem
Jens-Peter Die Müritzfischer, Waren (Müritz)
Marcus Hörmann Automotive Wackersdorf, Wackersdorf
Holger HWB Hennigsdorf, Hennigsdorf
Friedhelm Schaffrath, Düsseldorf
Renate GTS Dienstleistungen, Mönchengladbach
Peter Mundfein, Ratingen
Frank mbco, München
Renate Schaffrath, Düsseldorf
Friedhelm Electric Schaffrath, Mönchengladbach
Renate Knuffmann, Mönchengladbach
Alfred Rosner Logistik, Oelde
Günter UV-Lampen, Meppen
Søren DKD Internet Service, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Thomas Ampersand, München
Achim Clean-Performance, Fürth (Odenwald)
Ernst Schafheitle Rottmann Falger, Immenstadt im Allgäu
Gudrun Oka, Scheer
Gudrun Euro Fen, Ostrach
Harald Schafheutle (Tifa), Hockenheim
Roland RS-Technik, Emmingen-Liptingen
Stephan Autohaus Schafnitzel, Tapfheim
Britta Fünf Höfe Optik, München
Dr. Hendrik Simufact Engineering, Hamburg
Christian KSF Beratende Ingenieure, Bremerhaven
Alexander Volksbank Lauterbach-Schlitz, Lauterbach (Hessen)
Stefan Roland Berger, München
Bernd Orca Group, Villingen-Schwenningen
Peter Gesellschaft für Wertstoff-Verwertung, Remseck am Neckar
Daniel Holzbau Schaible, Wildberg
Peter Abfall-Entsorgung Ulm, Ulm
Karl-Heinz Holzbau Schaible, Wildberg
Dr. Sonja Schaible, Nagold
Hansgeorg Schaible, Nagold
Peter Vanni + Didicher Recycling, Pforzheim
Hans-Walter Galvaswiss, Oberndorf am Neckar
Heinrich Dr. Maier + Partner, Stuttgart
Margit Hausconsult, Simmersfeld
Prof. Dr. Ulrich Forschungszentrum Borstel, Borstel
Susanne Dr. Daiber & Partner (HLB), Stuttgart
Rainer Raiffeisenbank Kempten-Oberallgäu, Sonthofen
Aare Audalis, Dortmund
Dr. Matthias TolerogenixX, Heidelberg
Franz Martin Franz Schain Spedition, Langerwehe
Markus Franz Schain Spedition, Langerwehe
Jörg Flexco Europe, Rosenfeld
Ralf Miro, Karlsruhe
Oliver AOS Stahl, Wetter (Ruhr)
Marc Schake Absperrposten, Hagen
Ralf Schake Absperrposten, Hagen
Gerald Schake Absperrposten, Hagen
Patrick Schake Absperrposten, Hagen
Norbert Gesundheitszentrum Oberammergau, Oberammergau
Sven AFI, Stuttgart
Prof. Dr. Christoph Schalast, Frankfurt am Main
Clemens Schalast, Frankfurt am Main
Jörg T S Nutzfahrzeuge Schalasta, Hohenhameln
Michael WIG Bad Doberan, Bad Doberan
Kornelia Albert Bünde, Bünde
Tilo Joker Personaldienstleistungen, Stuttgart
Martin Softline Gruppe, Leipzig
Eide Transtec Trailer Service, Bremerhaven
Achim Berry Aschersleben, Aschersleben
Armin Preh IMA Automation, Amberg
Klaus Kinnarps, Worms
Hans AutoGabler, Burgoberbach
Alfons AutoGabler, Burgoberbach
Ingeborg Medical Language Service, Gundelfingen
Josef XS Schalk, Wendelstein
Claus-Peter XS Schalk, Wendelstein
Georg Schalk Steuerungstechnik, Westerheim
Alexander D-Fine, Frankfurt am Main
Daniel Schalk Steuerungstechnik, Westerheim
Annemarie Edeka Südbayern, Gaimersheim
Bernd Gunther Pulcra, Geretsried
Thomas M. IHR Teststudio, Düsseldorf
Alex Elektrizitätswerk Goldbach, Goldbach
Tobias Schalk&Friends, München
Jakob-Josef St. Hubertus-Stift, Bedburg
Gundbert Herbert Schall, Neuffen
Karl ECM-Team, Buxheim
Philipp Tellux Film, München
Jakob Marien-Hospital Erftstadt, Erftstadt
Markus Schall, Merzenich
Ralf Autohaus Andreas Schall, Dornstadt
Manja Erb Parfümerien, Fellbach
Jakob-Josef St. Katharinen-Hospital, Frechen
Otto Otto Schall, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Karsten Brandschutzbüro Schalla, Altenburg
Stefanie Floreana Hydrokultur, Hamburg
Alexander Floreana Hydrokultur, Hamburg
Hanns-Werner Berger Schallehn Ingenieure, Berlin
Dietrich Starke am Markt, Brilon
Werner Schallenberg (Getränke & Mehr), Bonn
Heinrich Bauunternehmung Te Strote, Bocholt
Dieter Garant-Maschinenhandel, Lengerich
Frank Truckcenter Langenfeld, Langenfeld (Rheinland)
Gerhard Edeka Schallenberg, Leverkusen
Angelika Lebenshilfe Saarbrücken Dienste, Saarbrücken
Dieter SKS Verpackungsmaschinen, Köln
Friederike Schallenberg Spedition, Lengerich
Simon SKS Verpackungsmaschinen, Köln
Regine Ina.Kinder.Garten, Berlin
Andrea Staatsbad Bad Brückenau, Bad Brückenau
Wigbert Schallenkamp Mineralöle, Bad Wünnenberg
Thomas Sheepworld, Ursensollen
Gerd Inast Abfallbeseitigung, Mosbach
Jürgen Carl Macher Hülsenpapiere, Köditz OT Brunnenthal
Frank Fleischerei Schaller, Übach-Palenberg
Uwe Fleischerei Uwe Schaller, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Anja Rewe Schaller, Vohenstrauß
Christian Hella Sonnenschutztechnik, Duisburg
Christian Schaller Heizungs- und Sanitärbau, Paulinenaue
Christel Leco Glas, Schönsee
Christian MTB Produktion, Werne
Jörg-Andreas Peter Steffen, Lübeck
Marita Peter Steffen, Lübeck
Sven Bettenhaus Gailing, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rainer McFit, Schlüsselfeld
Anton Mix Markt Valeri Keilbach, Gummersbach
Wolfgang Die Herkuleskeule, Dresden
Sylvia Schaller, Oberkotzau
Andreas Schallermetall, Mitwitz
Heidemarie Schaller & Partner, Mannheim
Christine Zinsser Gärten, Uelzen
Volker Arnim Medpersonal, Mönchengladbach
Ralf Reichenbacher Wurstfabrik, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Hubert Schopf, Ostfildern
Andreas Lloyd Shoes, Sulingen
Andreas Auto Reißmann, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Elke Schaller Bau, Deggendorf
Stephan Schaller Automation, Blieskastel
Jürgen Turm-Schuh, Bad Lobenstein
Dieter Schaller & Partner, Mannheim
Stefan Zinsser Gärten, Uelzen
Dr. Angelika Verlag Neuer Merkur, Planegg
Stefan Energie Waldeck-Frankenberg, Korbach
Dirk IWP Ingenieure, Elmshorn
Manfred Gammertinger Energie- und Wasserversorgung, Gammertingen
Martin Autohaus Schaller, Landsberg am Lech
Sebastian Tagespflege St. Barbara, Hirschau
Jens SachsenGigaBit, Dresden
Dr. Marion Frey, Schaller, Hardt, Kassel
Dr. Stephan Esqlabs, Saterland
Christoph Autohaus Schaller, Landsberg am Lech
Rainer The Mirai, Berlin
Lisa Auto Reißmann, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Charis Parkhotel Rügen, Bergen auf Rügen
Oliver Innovations On, Ulm
Thomas bluMartin, Weßling
Lothar EFK, Bremen
Ulrich Buena la Vista, Frankfurt am Main
Markus Bordesholmer Sparkasse, Bordesholm
Kai VivoLo Vin, Bremen
Michael Vivavis Görlitz, Koblenz
Michael Vivavis Erwin Peters Systemtechnik, Bochum
Constanze Ufert Umzüge, Nürnberg
Dr. Karin Indigo Headhunters, Frankfurt am Main
Michael Vivavis IDS, Ettlingen
Gert HIT Verbrauchermarkt, Bad Dürkheim
Christian Schambeck Automotive, Oberschneiding
Stefan Procter & Gamble (P&G), Schwalbach am Taunus
Udo Schamberger, Wilhermsdorf
Hans Schamberger, Wilhermsdorf
Hans Technoplast, Bachhagel
Dr. Hubert IndustrieElektrik HS, Gundelfingen a.d.Donau
Manfred Konscha Engineering, Wuppertal
Matthias Schamel, Baiersdorf
Katrin Rottmueller Zimmerei und Tischlerei, Hannover
Charles S. General Reinsurance (Gen Re), Köln
Ralf Stahlwerk Unna, Bönen
Peter Natursteinsanierung Sandt, Eggesin
Heinz-Peter Mainzer Volksbank, Mainz
Marcus Spedition Schampera, Darmstadt
Kati PNT Consult & Training, Darmstadt
Fritz BBQ Bautechnik, Stuttgart
Anna Hotel Stadt Breisach, Breisach
Dr. Stephen Hotel Stadt Breisach, Breisach
Rolf Elektro Schandelmeyer, Freiburg im Breisgau
Dr. Albert Clairfield International, Frankfurt am Main
Vitali Fitness Level, Stockstadt am Main
Max Fitness Level, Stockstadt am Main
Alex Boegl Kaffee Rösterei, Wittibreut
Sergei Piazza Bowling, Buchholz in der Nordheide
Nikolai Piazza Bowling, Buchholz in der Nordheide
Paul Brandt-Hülsen, Oberleichtersbach
Andreas Piazza Bowling, Buchholz in der Nordheide
Jens Schandert Raumgestaltung, Jüterbog
Jochen Autohaus Schandert, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Ludwig Ludwig Schandl Omnibusse, Ampfing
Thomas Josef Schandl Omnibusse, Velden (Vils)
Henry Tierärztliche Klinik für Kleintiere, Trier
Sabine Plusppunkt Apotheke am Rossmarkt, Zeitz
Rouven Becker Stahlbau, Kirkel
Hans-Dieter Becker Stahlbau, Kirkel
Wolfgang Groke Türen und Tore, Karlsruhe
Joachim Karl Meisel, Stuhr
Holger Autohaus Schankola, Saarbrücken
Bernd ThyssenKrupp DeliCate, Essen
Benita Jekal-Schannor, Oschersleben
Mike Paulus Wohnbau, Pleidelsheim
Thomas Gavia Münzhandel, Konstanz
Jakob-Ludwig Müllerbäck, Kist
Holger Schanz Rollladensysteme, Simmersfeld
Klaus-Dieter Beck Gruppe, Filderstadt
Thomas Schanz Restaurant, Piesport
Stefan Die Magaziniker, Stuttgart
Oliver GKT Planungsgesellschaft, Verden (Aller)
Matthias Dustcontrol, Gäufelden
Andreas Schanz (Identica), Neuenstadt am Kocher
Egon TBS Technischer Bedarf, Balingen
Klaus-Dieter Spedition Beck Filderstadt, Filderstadt
Wolfram Mohren-Apotheke Mössingen, Mössingen
Aaron Soltauer Elektrotechnik, Soltau
Nicole WS Weinmann & Schanz, Balingen
Egon WS Weinmann & Schanz, Balingen
Dennis SLT Schanze Lufttechnik, Lingen (Ems)
Timo SLT Schanze Lufttechnik, Lingen (Ems)
Heiko Sollingglas (Flachglas Markenkreis), Derental
Arndt Ex-Rohr, Bad Schwartau
Marion Gärten von Daiß, Waiblingen
Fabian Schanzenbach, Hamm
Michael Fleischerei Schmidt Schwarzenbek, Schwarzenbek
Rüdiger Kiez Querxenland, Seifhennersdorf
Bianca Apotheke am Wehrahof, Wehr
Hans-Helmut Planungsgruppe VA, Hannover
Alfred Avacon Natur, Sarstedt
Karsten Wäscherei Schaper, Bad Pyrmont
Marcus E.ON Digital Technology, Hannover
Karsten SideStep Business Solutions, Paderborn
Simon Advergy, Hamburg
Martin Hofmann Umzüge, Frankfurt am Main
Burkhard Neue Deister-Zeitung, Springe
Daniel Gerd Augustin (Martens & Prahl), Hamburg
Claus Schneemann Recycling, Duderstadt
Sandra Menori Design, Hamburg
Alexander Schneemann Recycling, Duderstadt
Annett Menori Design, Hamburg
Ellen Neue Deister-Zeitung, Springe
Katrin DGM & Partner, Köln
Andreas Bertram Vital Rehabilitationstechnik, Isernhagen
Dirk Harz Energie Netz, Osterode am Harz
Thomas Löwenbäcker, Braunschweig
Dirk Stadtwerke Northeim, Northeim
Frank Arc Architekturconzept, Magdeburg
Marco Schapfl, Straubing
Daniel Schapfl, Straubing
Peter Schapfl, Straubing
Andreas Schapfl, Straubing
Roman Headmatch, Berlin
Willfried Schapler, Bernau bei Berlin
Dr. Markus VR Bank Bayreuth-Hof, Bayreuth
Andrea EWA Altenburg, Altenburg
Andreas Rosenhof, Ahrensburg
Ralf Spitalfonds Markdorf, Markdorf
Manfred ABSV, Berlin
Stefan Nordhastedter Landbäckerei Scharbau, Nordhastedt
Bernhard RS Ingenieure, Achern
Elisabeth Pflegedienst Elisabeth Schardt, Lugau
Philipp Georg Schardt, Mitwitz
Inge Schuh Mücke, Scheßlitz
Barbara Georg Schardt, Mitwitz
Johannes Precious Design Studio, Hamburg
Christine Pflegedienst Elisabeth Schardt, Lugau
Dr. Josef Kassenzahnärztliche Vereinigung Hessen, Frankfurt am Main
Alice Rossmann, Burgwedel
Thomas Prignitzer Eisenbahn, Berlin
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Universität Rostock, Rostock
Nina Wormser Sportbäder, Worms
Wolfgang Metzgermeister Schares, Baustert
Dieter Metzgermeister Schares, Baustert
Christoph Schares, Bocholt
Joachim Albert Speer & Partner, Frankfurt am Main
Michael Werner Forst- und Industrietechnik Scharf, Trier
Uwe Hilfswerk Jugenddiabetiker, Lüdenscheid
Esther Scharf (Edeka), Gößweinstein
Wolfgang Creditreform Dortmund/Witten, Dortmund
Michael Meleghy, Wilnsdorf
Oliver Friedrich Scharf, Berlin
Thomas BSS Metallbau - Schiffsausbau, Lemgo
Peter Peter Scharf (Edeka), Buckenhof
Peter Wasgau C+C, Pirmasens
Ulrich Scharf Transport, Lohfelden
Patrick Frischemarkt Scharf (Edeka), Wendelstein
Jochen Jochen Scharf, Nürnberg
Marian Karl Lüsebrink, Halver
Julia Agaplesion Bethanien Leipzig, Leipzig
Sylvia Gebäudereinigungs- und Landschaftspflege Leipzig, Leipzig
Michael Schlosshotel Fleesensee, Göhren-Lebbin
Jochen Auto Plaza, Schwabach
Julia Agaplesion Bethanien Chemnitz, Chemnitz
Johannes FEV, Aachen
Friederike FS ConServ, München
Klaus-Dieter Blue Heart Intensivpflege, Hannover
Horst Horst Scharf, Zittau
Heribert Präzisa Immobilien, Berlin
Felix Otto Crienitz Obermühle, Wünschendorf/Elster
Udo Service-Liner Duisburg Udo Scharf, Duisburg
Martin Scharf Omnibus & Reisebüro, Fraunberg
Dr. Andreas Gerhard BGH Edelstahlwerke, Freital
Timm Otto Crienitz Obermühle, Wünschendorf/Elster
Horst Format Software Service, Dreieich
Stefan Scharf Gebäudetechnik, Darmstadt
Andreas Scharf Omnibus & Reisebüro, Fraunberg
Peter Otto Crienitz Obermühle, Wünschendorf/Elster
Klaus-Dieter GTU Ingenieurgesellschaft, Hannover
Michael Robinson Club Fleesensee, Göhren-Lebbin
Siegfried Schajo, Bochum
Sven BKT Bauer Kunststofftechnik, Sulzbach-Laufen
Mathias SchwabenMalz, Laupheim
Gunnar Cuculus, Ilmenau
Nico Plath, Hamburg
Peter Alexianer Köln, Köln
Peter Hotel Begardenhof, Köln
Jan BeachHouse-Sylt, Sylt OT Westerland
Christopher Bäckerei Kaiser, Bad Wünnenberg
Sebastian E & E Kabeltechnik, Oer-Erkenschwick
Hans-Jörg Scharfenbaum, Brilon
Astrid Mazars RSB, Hamburg
Stefan Gewes, Stadtilm
Marco Scharfenberg (Edeka), Schwerin
Wolfgang Manfred Meißner Baugeschäft, Berkenthin
Marion Manfred Meißner Baugeschäft, Berkenthin
Andrea Ralph Langner, Varel
Jan-Peter DuPont de Nemours, Neu-Isenburg
Jörg Herzzentrum Dresden, Dresden
Dr. Burkhard Pöhner Scharfenberger, Würzburg
Manfred FHS Fahrzeughandel und Service, Zella-Mehlis
Iris Scharfenberger Maschinenbau, Bad Dürkheim
Attila Betten & Resch, München
Barbara Scharfenkamp & Eul, Oberhausen
Stephan Baufi24, Hamburg
Paul DSB Säurebau, Königswinter
Kay Montana Wohnungsbau, Bad Honnef
Franz J. Montana Wohnungsbau, Bad Honnef
Jörg Reisebüro Scharff, Speicher
Andreas SelectLine Software, Magdeburg
Helmut VR Bank Saarpfalz, Homburg
Peter Corporate Food Catering, Kaiserslautern
Martin Scharffs Schlossweinstube, Heidelberg
Prof. Dr. Peter TU Ilmenau, Ilmenau
Dr. Reinhard Dr. Scharff + Eiberger Personalberatung, Stuttgart
Kathrin Löffler Diakoniewerk Gotha, Gotha
Florian Wartberg Restaurant & Café, Heilbronn
Haroon Scharifi, Langwedel
Nick EVR Reisen, Chemnitz
Dr. Egbert D-Fine, Frankfurt am Main
Sven Lianeo Real Estate, Berlin
Christoph Edeka Scharke, Magdeburg
Andre Bäuerliche Produktionsgemeinschaft Saßleben, Calau
Stefan Passauer Wolf, Rotthalmünster
Michael Getränke Scharl, Teublitz
Frank Scharlau, Hamburg
Bernd Scharlau Ladenbau, Rosendahl
Nicola Scharlau, Hamburg
Sandro Brose Gruppe, Coburg
Timo Scharmann (Rewe), Romrod
Rudolf Augel, Weibern
Tobias OMB Metalltechnik, Schwäbisch Hall
Hans-Joachim Dexa Consult, Lünen
Stefan Maul, Bad König
Werner G. Allmendinger, Grünberg
Ute Eis & Friends (Tifa), Jessen (Elster)
Dr. René Arnstädter Maschinenbau, Arnstadt
Jürgen ASF Autoservice, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Olga Bittner & Heitz, Kehl
Jürgen Scharnagl, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Wolfgang Scharnagl, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Walter Scharnagl, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Wolfgang Burger King Nordbayern, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Jürgen Burger King Nordbayern, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Walter Burger King Nordbayern, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Jens Aurel Hafen Rostock, Rostock
Petra Otto Versand, Hamburg
André Hermann Wert Wertstoff-Einsammlung, Hamburg
Jürgen Anthrazit Ibbenbüren, Ibbenbüren
André HEG Hamburger Entsorgung, Hamburg
Thorben Export Verpackung Sehnde, Sehnde
Björn Export Verpackung Sehnde, Sehnde
Uwe Scharnhorst Tiefbau, Neustadt am Rübenberge
Hendrik Konen & Lorenzen, Hamburg
Dirk Schwarnweber, Sterley
Jochen Schwarnweber, Sterley
Jörg Ing. Heinz Scharnweber, Borstel-Hohenraden
Sören Scharnis Foodservice, Lößnitz
Richard Stadtbäckerei Scharold, Friedberg
Rainer Stadtbäckerei Scharold, Friedberg
Lutz Tank & Rast, Bonn
Katharina Scharpegge, Dortmund
Lasse Network Movie, Köln
Frank Süssmilch, Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Frank Ferdinand Stükerjürgen Unternehmensgruppe, Rietberg
Wolfgang Inlight, Hünxe
Daniel Inlight, Hünxe
Ralph Orthopädietechnik Scharpenberg, Rostock
Thomas Emil Deschler, Rammingen
Manfred Karl Scharpf, Esslingen am Neckar
Simon Scharpf Wasserbau, Dirlewang
Matthias Scharpf Wasserbau, Dirlewang
Daniel Karl Scharpf, Esslingen am Neckar
Klaus Peter Mindshare, Frankfurt am Main
Reinhold Allgäu Art Hotel, Kempten (Allgäu)
Eberhard E. Scharpf, Esslingen am Neckar
Rainer Sailer Mineralölhandel, Augsburg
Steffen Elis Stralsund, Stralsund
Rainer Otto F. GKG Mineraloel Handel, Stuttgart
Rainer Otto F. Scharr, Stuttgart
Steffen Wismarer Wäscherei, Wismar
Steffen Elis Ibbenbüren, Ibbenbüren
Heike SüdbadenBus (SBG), Karlsruhe
Heinz-Roland Ernst Scharrenberg, Mettmann
Jens Ernst Scharrenberg, Mettmann
Jörg G. Pejozi Peter Josef Zimmer, Köln
Stefan Scharrer (Edeka), Fürth
Hans-Joachim Euromont, Lünen
Silke Toepel Bau, Magdeburg
Karsten Isab Klitschmar, Wiedemar
Oliver Müller-Heydenreich Bierbach & Kollegen, München
Hermann Schnöckeler, Freren
Ulrich BFS Service, Köln
Dirk MediClin Krankenhaus am Crivitzer See, Crivitz
Burkhard Biometzgerei Scharun, Bottrop
Ulrich Biometzgerei Scharun, Bottrop
Dr. Stefan Tierklinik Haar, Haar
Hans-Peter Trakehnerstall Scharwath, Sprockhövel
Tim Deutsche Post, Bonn
Christian Schary-Reisen, Kaiserslautern
Engelbert Schary-Reisen, Kaiserslautern
Rainer Schatka Eberswalde, Eberswalde
Thomas Jean Schatorjé, Kevelaer
Rolf-Peter Agrargenossenschaft Niedersynderstedt, Blankenhain
Sebastian Thomas KCL Eichenzell, Eichenzell
Dr. Sebastian Thomas Otter Schutz, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Dr. Sebastian Miller Absturzsicherung, Hof
Dr. Sebastian Honeywell Safety Products, München
Hans J. Schattauer (Hagebau), Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Johannes Friesenkeller, Hamburg
Richard Richard Schattenkirchner Malerbetrieb, Neuried
Rudolf Elektro Schattenkirchner, Gersthofen
Patrick SCT Schwergut- und Containertransporte, Hamburg
Thorsten Autohaus am Steinbruch, Staßfurt
Sarah SCT Schwergut- und Containertransporte, Hamburg
Jürgen SPK Gruppe, Weingarten
Karl Welcome Hotels, Frankfurt am Main
Karl Dorf Münsterland, Legden
Detlef Glas- und Industriereinigung Zimmermann, Luckau
Reinhard SMA Torgelow, Torgelow
Hubert Reisebüro Schattmeier, Kempten (Allgäu)
Philipp Stübler, Eislingen/Fils
Thomas Panama Werbeagentur, Stuttgart
Ralf Schatz-Umwelt, Brücken-Hackpfüffel
Wolfgang FKB Techmalux, Oberndorf am Neckar
Gerald Schatz Projectplan, Schorndorf
Ulrich Schatz Projectplan, Schorndorf
Friedhelm Filmpark Babelsberg, Potsdam
Bernd Gühring Werkzeugbau, Albstadt
Benjamin Autohaus Schatz, Willstätt
Stefan SANDVIK Materials Technology, Düsseldorf
Heinz Voestalpine Signailing Sainerholz, Ötzingen
Michael Autohaus Schatz, Willstätt
Markus LTI Motion, Lahnau
Jacob Electronic Arts, Köln
Konstantin Hotel Brunner, Amberg
Martin Weckenmann Staßfurt, Staßfurt
Alexander Metzgerei Schatz, Ebermannstadt
Josef Autohaus Schatz Ettlingen, Ettlingen
Malte El Dorado Templin, Templin
Thorsten Iska Schön, Holzkirchen
Bernd Hollfelder Guehring, Nürnberg
Frank Schatz Peer Boards, Schwaikheim
Wolfgang Schatz Spezialtiefbau, Schwarzenfeld
Bernd Dr. Gühring, Chemnitz
Friedhelm El Dorado Templin, Templin
Hans HS United European Connectors, Lauterhofen
Hans-Ulrich Lebensbaum, Diepholz
Tobias Schatz Malerei, Berlin
Katrin Modine Europe, Filderstadt
Bernd Konrad Friedrichs, Kulmbach
Sylvia Geseeser Landbäckerei, Gesees
Christelle Restaurant Seelig, Konstanz
Johannes Bäckerei Schatz, Karlstein am Main
Markus Zentrale Abrechnungsstelle ZAST, München
Christa Bestattungsinstitut Schatzl, Passau
Steffen SBA Trafotech, Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken
Michael Creapaper, Hennef
Michael AZ-Treuhandgesellschaft, Alzey
Gert Fleetpool, Köln
Olaf Gasthaus Drei Königinnen, Augsburg
Andreas Euronics Lauterbach, Lauterbach (Hessen)
Markus IMR Institute for Marketing Research, Frankfurt am Main
Birgitt Landbäckerei Schaub, Karlstadt
Arvids Altenpflegeheim Freudenquell, Eberswalde
Stephanie Hachez Chocoversum, Hamburg
Egbert Bäckerei Schaub, Kappel-Grafenhausen
Otto Stahlbau Schaub, Gengenbach
Franz Schaub Raumgestaltung, Geisingen
Micha Nordbahn, Schönfließ
Andreas Gluck, Schlitz
Dr. Harald Chemische Fabrik Budenheim, Budenheim
Dieter Gluck, Schlitz
Ralf Glinicke Gruppe, Kassel
Mariano Weissker, Greiz
Anita Gluck, Schlitz
Markus Migua Fugensysteme, Wülfrath
Susanne Schaub Werkzeugausstattung, Mühlacker
Jörg BEX Bayern Express, Berlin
Helmut HBB Hanseatische Betreuung, Hamburg
Sebastian ACS Armoured Car Systems, Friedberg OT Derching
Johann Schaubeck Spezialtiefbau, Mainburg
Karin Stuttgarter Luft, Schorndorf
Bernd Lebenshilfe Ostfalen, Haldensleben OT Hundisburg
Bernd Lebenshilfe Helmstedt-Wolfenbüttel, Wolfenbüttel
Frank Friedrich Jacob, Weyhe
Cornelia ABH-Architekturbüro Heese, München
Dr. Karsten Schalast, Frankfurt am Main
Daniela Haussmann Theaterbedarf, Siek
Dr. Harald Stahlbau Schauenberg, Kirchzarten
Marc Abraham & Rathjens Haustechnik, Hamburg
Florian Georg Schauenburg International, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Marc Frank Gruppe, Hamburg
Ralf Trio Eloxal, Geesthacht
Dr. Ulf Frank Gruppe, Hamburg
Nicoleta Schauer (Rewe), Euskirchen
Reinhard Bergles & Schauer, Nersingen
Marvin Agentur 22, München
Matthäus Buchauer, Freilassing
Jörg Stowa Manufaktur, Engelsbrand
Andreas Solymar Therme, Bad Mergentheim
Andreas Saarland Therme, Kleinblittersdorf
Dr. Gernot Aditech Flüssigkristallanzeigen, Heidenheim an der Brenz
Matthias SGS Automobile, Herbrechtingen
Andreas Liquidrom, Berlin
Lothar Schauer's Kraftfahrzeuge, Weißenfels
Udo Adelmann, Karlstadt
James Michael Cassel Messtechnik, Dransfeld
Michaela D&S Unsere Pflege, Eckernförde
Ralf Galfa, Finsterwalde
Werner LPG Biomarkt, Berlin
Frank Borm Informatik, Dortmund
Marcus Schauerte & Schmidt, Schmallenberg
Stefan W. Wilhelm Schauerte, Lennestadt
Peter Warner Bros. Deutschland, Hamburg
Peter Telearzt, Nehmten
Horst Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil, Bad Salzungen
Michael SVT, Schwelm
Tobias Heinen Köln, Köln
Dirk Sparkasse Dortmund, Dortmund
Adrian Schnepf Planungsgruppe Energietechnik, Nagold
Frank Apotheke am Hauptplatz, Peiting
Stephanie Strauss-Apotheke Hamm, Hamm
Michaela Schwarzwald Metzgerei, Offenburg
Stefan Filmwelt Schweinfurt, Mellrichstadt
Timo Filmwelt Schweinfurt, Mellrichstadt
Heinz Wilhelm Filmwelt Schweinfurt, Mellrichstadt
Elke Filmwelt Schweinfurt, Mellrichstadt
Christian Eutop, München
Rahel Anna Bene, Achern
Ralf Leitwerk, Appenweier
Thomas Art Table, Berlin
Ralf Ade-Werk, Offenburg
Holger ETC-Gauff Solutions, Berlin
Anselm Guaxs, Tübingen
Willi Congress Centrum Oberhausen, Oberhausen
Tobias Spreadshirt, Leipzig
Prof. Dr. Stephan Bundesverband Deutscher Stiftungen, Berlin
Carsten Ev. Waldkrankenhaus Spandau, Berlin
Harald Facts Die Infoline, Magdeburg
Volker Volker Schaum Bäckerei, Quierschied
Frank Frankfurt Airport Shuttles, Nauheim
Björn Robin Wohnungsgesellschaft Schaum, Hamburg
Reinhard Schaum Elektro, Hüttenberg
Norbert Nahkauf Schaum, Petersberg
Susanne Schaum Elektro, Hüttenberg
Prof. Dr. Uwe Berufsakademie Hamburg, Hamburg
Lena Möbel Schaumann, Kassel
Jürgen SZ Metall, Sundern (Sauerland)
Lena Möbeldorf Korbach, Korbach
Will Hofgut Oberfeld (Demeter), Darmstadt
Karl Heinz Schaumann Fenster, Bergkamen
Hermann Möbel Schaumann, Kassel
Hermann Möbeldorf Korbach, Korbach
Dirk Schaumann Classic, Bielefeld
Thomas Wilhelm WS Stahl, Plettenberg
Felix Bremicker Verkehrstechnik, Weilheim i.OB
Axel Molkerei Eickedorf, Grasberg
Dr. Peter Gepa The Fair Trade Company, Wuppertal
Wolfgang Spedition Schaumberger, Mitterteich
Franz Arcon, Feuchtwangen
Franz Glaswerke Arnold (Isolar), Remshalden
Johannes Schaumberger, Mitterteich
Johannes Autohaus Schaumberger, Landsberg am Lech
Sabrina Autohaus Schaumberger, Landsberg am Lech
Stefan NAK-Verlag, Ulm
Stefan Bäckerei Schaumburg, Kassel
Carsten Schaumburg Immobilien, Schwelm
Markus Gedia Automotive Group, Attendorn
Anton VR-Bank Isar-Vils, Vilsbiburg
Markus Proteco Marketing-Service, Diedorf
Kai Fischer Osnabrück, Osnabrück
Klaus Schütt & Schaupp, Gauting OT Stockdorf
Jürgen Schaupp Bau, Deggendorf
Michael Pfeifer & Langen, Köln
Christoph Sigloch Gruppe, Blaufelden
Angelika AML Pflegedienst, Röhrmoos
Winfried Gebrüder Lang Papierfabrik, Ettringen
Winfried UPM Hürth, Hürth
Winfried UPM NorService, Dörpen
Winfried Nortrans Spedition, Dörpen
Winfried UPM, Augsburg
Richard wee Business, München
Joachim Wemag Fulda, Fulda
Christopher Wemag Fulda, Fulda
Patricia HFK Rechtsanwälte, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Maximilian Liebherr-Mischtechnik, Bad Schussenried
Markus Mühlenbäckerei Pfeiffer, Lahntal
Jürgen GbE Grundbau Essen, Essen
Detlev Ritzenhoff, Marsberg
Hendricus Nicolaas Schavemaker, Bochum
Ralf Schawag, Plettenberg
Torsten Schawe Aufzug, Wittenberge
Jan Mutterland, Hamburg
Dr. Christian DHL, Bonn
Michael Schawer Dreherei, Rietberg
Marc Schawer Dreherei, Rietberg
Dirk KS Auxilia, München
Georg Schawohl Badeteiche, Schechen
Dr. Kaweh Artemis Kliniken, Dillenburg
Siegfried Schaz Autokrane, Tuttlingen
Holger Volksbank im Wesertal, Coppenbrügge
Wolfgang VR-Bank Schweinfurt, Sennfeld
Andreas Tatonka, Dasing
Ralf Schechinger, Wolnzach
Axel Schechinger, Wolnzach
Heike Autohaus Schechinger, Herrenberg
Michael Autohaus Schechinger, Herrenberg
Josef Coscom Computer, Ebersberg
Verena Noax Technologies, Ebersberg
Kathleen WVW Weißenfels, Weißenfels
Frank Raiffeisenkasse Erbes-Büdesheim, Erbes-Büdesheim
Dirk Autohaus Schechter, Rodalben
Maria Schlechtl, Edling
Stefan Schechtl, Tittmoning
Gennadi Berolina Bowling, Berlin
Margarete Scheck-In Center (Edeka), Achern
Dieter Domicil, Hamburg
Adolf Scheck-In Center (Edeka), Achern
Hans-Jörg Schecktrans, Neutraubling
Dieter HBB Hanseatische Betreuung, Hamburg
Alexander Apotheke an der Zentralhaltestelle, Chemnitz
Dr. Andreas Neptune Energy Deutschland, Lingen (Ems)
Volker Bischoff + Scheck, Rheinmünster
Dietmar Techno-Einkauf, Norderstedt
Christoph Scheck-In Center (Edeka), Achern
Susanne Scheck-In Center (Edeka), Achern
Jürgen Konradin Druck, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Thomas Der Bäcker Scheckenbach, Giebelstadt
Lisa Fredericks Intensivpflege, Berlin
Uwe HTW Wittstock, Wittstock
Oliver Kunststofftechnik Schedel, Falkenstein
Oliver Jacob Formschaum, Cadolzburg
Siegfried Schedel Biobrot, Ebensfeld
Lucas Schedel Biobrot, Ebensfeld
Markus Kunststofftechnik Schedel, Falkenstein
Markus Jacob Formschaum, Cadolzburg
Christian Der Bioland Bäcker Schedel, Lichtenfels
Thomas Scheder Schwertransporte, Kolitzheim OT Unterspiesheim
Harald Proplant, Wolfsburg
Wolfgang Blattwerk Media, Recklinghausen
Thomas Scheder, Würzburg
Christine Internationale Mineralwässer, Aying
Karl Schedler Translog, Jettingen-Scheppach
Martin Videojet, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Matthias Schedlinski Geflügelspezialitäten, Recklinghausen
Manfred Schedlinski Geflügelspezialitäten, Recklinghausen
Michael Schedlinski Geflügelspezialitäten, Recklinghausen
Stefan Ostfriesische Gesellschaft, Aurich
Fabian Zehrer Gastronomie, Friedrichshafen
Marcellus Pro Care Management, Bad Kissingen
Andreas WS Wurst-Spezi, Zeitz
Detmar Raiffeisenbank Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Neuruppin
Dr. Kurt-Christian VDA, Berlin
Rüdiger Murata, Nürnberg
Detlef Mien Backstuuv, Neustadt in Holstein
Marc Scheel Erdbau, Lübeck
Dietmar DEVK, Köln
Hans Autohaus Scheel, Leipheim
Rainer Ingenieurgesellschaft Scheel, Berlin
Enno Alanta Health Group, Hamburg
Hans Hinnerk Milchhof Sarlhusen, Sarlhusen
Helmut Homann Holzwerkstoffe, München
Claus Christian Autohaus Scheel Norderstedt, Norderstedt
Herbert Scheel Ingenieure, Friedberg
Prof. Dr. Angelika Böger+Jäckle, Henstedt-Ulzburg
Tim Christoph Autohaus Scheel Norderstedt, Norderstedt
Dr. Oliver H. Apologistics, Markkleeberg
Ralf R.S. Autohaus Exclusiv, Brandenburg an der Havel
Julia Vita-Apotheke, Hamburg
Christian Autohaus Scheel, Leipheim
Roland R. Scoop Software, Köln
Enno Antares Apotheke, Hamburg
Jochen Vierländer Küchenwelt, Hamburg
Sebastian Vereinigte Schotterwerke, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Volker K.D. Feddersen, Hamburg
Peter Scheel Markisen, Dortmund
Horst Mull & Ohlendorf, Walsrode
Carsten Orange Hive, Frankfurt am Main
Jürgen BAL, Berlin
Robert Sprela, Spremberg
Holger Schauenburg Leder, Lüneburg
Detlef Bundesagentur für Arbeit, Nürnberg
Thomas WDD, Dortmund
Karsten Scheele Erdbau, Wildeshausen
Maik Scheele Erdbau, Wildeshausen
Markus Event IT, Hannover
Stefan Scheelen, Duisburg
Jörg Scheelen, Duisburg
Hermann Scheelen, Duisburg
Frank Frank M. Scheelen, Waldshut-Tiengen
Christian Jordan Olivenöl, Hilden
Gerhard Scheer-Reisen, Wuppertal
Prof. Dr. Holger Emscher Wassertechnik, Essen
Ulrich Marienstift Droste zu Hülshoff, Havixbeck
Hilde Ambulantes Reha-Zentrum Koblenz, Koblenz
Thorsten Knoop Bauunternehmung, Hamburg
Steffen Schaaf Elektro, Döbeln
Carmen Knoop Bauunternehmung, Hamburg
Michael Westa Werkzeugbau, Löffingen
Martin Tecniplast Service, Hohenpeißenberg
Dr. Frank Alexander Deerns, Köln
Wolfgang Uhsadel Rechtsanwälte, Hamburg
Dr. Mathias Develco Pharma, Schopfheim
Dominic IGR Rockenhausen, Rockenhausen
Markus KfW Ipex Bank, Frankfurt am Main
Heinrich Metzgerei Scheer, Göppingen
Johannes Shiseido, Düsseldorf
Alexander Belziger Baustoffhandel (i&M), Bad Belzig
Michael Flachglas MarkenKreis, Gelsenkirchen
Dr. Lambert Coppenrath Verlag, Münster
Andreas Käse Scheer, Willstätt
Dr. Udo Vautid, Ostfildern
Frank Hamburger Pensionskasse, Hamburg
Heinz-Günter S-Kreditpartner, Berlin
Michael Käse Scheer, Willstätt
Sven Das Tegernsee, Tegernsee
Kirsten Autoservice Reimann, Delmenhorst
Mark Scheerbaum's Erben, Berlin
Frank Temati, Grefrath
Rolf Busbetrieb Scheeren, Vechelde
Julia Busbetrieb Scheeren, Vechelde
Andreas Scheerer, Sprakensehl
Otto Baumschulen Scheerer, Bad Waldsee
Hans-Peter Stadtwerke Rüsselsheim, Rüsselsheim am Main
Hans-Werner Alfred Scheerer, Wermelskirchen
Jürgen Minicuci, Frankfurt am Main
Uwe Janus Die Werbemanufaktur, Mannheim
Heinz Scheerer Werbung, Essen
Andrea Barings Real Estate, Frankfurt am Main
Ralph Scheerer Werbung, Essen
Christoph August Scheerers & Co., Viersen
Ralf Fisser & Scheers, Emmerich am Rhein
Gregor Logtech, Aschheim
Nicolaus Sennder, Berlin
Daniel PKF Wulf Egermann, Balingen
Marc SFI Anlagenbau, Jüterbog
Dr. Heiko Alf-Trans Spedition, Alfhausen
Anke Alf-Trans Spedition, Alfhausen
Günther Hümmlinger Volksbank, Werlte
Herbert Auktionshaus Tertan, Ettlingen
Thomas Hartsteinwerke Burgk, Schleiz
David Codeitlabs, München
Carsten Eltosch Grafix, Pinneberg
Kathrin Scheffel's Frischbackstuben, Raubach
Thomas Sempuco, Greiz
Bernd Wendel Tools, Horb am Neckar
Dr. Gerd Olaer Industries, Bielefeld
Marc Seitec Elektronik, Elsteraue
Stefanie Scheffel's Frischbackstuben, Raubach
Volker Eifler Kunststoff-Technik, Bad Salzuflen
Thomas Scheffer, Sassenberg
Gregor Meat Cracks, Steinfeld (Oldenburg)
Jörg Rohde Tiefbau, Korbach
Friedrich Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Plön, Kiel
Christian Auto Stamm, Arnsberg
Karsten Jahn, Mack & Partner, Berlin
Gisbert Team Wandres, Münster
Thomas SHB Hebezeugbau, Saalfeld/Saale
Manuel Adelta Finanz, Düsseldorf
Roland Gerüstbau Scheffler, Werder (Havel)
Wolfram Stielow, Frankfurt am Main
Sina Gerüstbau Scheffler, Werder (Havel)
Christian W.L. Schröder, Lüneburg
Benjamin FFR, Frankfurt am Main
Benjamin FES Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Andreas Schieck + Scheffler & Co., Dessau-Roßlau
Carsten EMS Chemie, Neumünster
Dirk GWG Hombruch-Barop, Dortmund
André M. Scheffler & Göttsche, Hamburg
Dietmar Hälssen & Lyon, Hamburg
Florian Baltic Distillery, Dettmannsdorf
Raik Getnow, München
Thomas Pro Med Logistik, Dresden
Cäcilia Kreisverband Hof-Stadt, Hof
Frank-Rüdiger Zifru Trockenprodukte, Zittau
Florian Baltic Distillery, Dettmannsdorf
Thomas Sparkasse Göttingen, Göttingen
Frank Michels Tonn Transportgeräte, Hamburg
Ulrich Kaiser & Kühne Freizeitgeräte, Eystrup
Tom FSN Gruppe, Rostock
Manfred Plantafood Medical, Leiningen
Bernhard Rowa Masterbatch, Pinneberg
Stefan Volksbank Allgäu-Oberschwaben, Leutkirch im Allgäu
Harald Ceva Logistics, Frankfurt am Main
Gabriele Textilhaus Schefft (Street One), Uslar
Dr. Martin Uwe Bartec, Bad Mergentheim
Dr. Martin Uwe Bartec Benke, Reinbek
Christian McDonald's Dannenberg, Dannenberg (Elbe)
Karl August Kleine & Söhne, Köln
Jean Vetmedica, Ingelheim am Rhein
Hans-Peter Angerhof, Bad Wörishofen
Dr. Simone Allwetterzoo Münster, Münster
Dr. Lutz Nord-Apotheke Schehrer, Hamburg
Dr. Philipp BHS Bau- und Handelsgruppe, Dresden
Markus Miro, Karlsruhe
Thorsten Philip Morris, Gräfelfing
Thomas Hüttinger Maschinen+Anlagen, Nürnberg
Jürgen Reisedienst Jürgen Scheibchen, Markneukirchen
Klaus Mörsdorfer Agro-Service, Mörsdorf
Thomas Ihr Tischler Thomas Scheibe, Harth-Pöllnitz
Hans-Georg ROI Management Consulting, München
Marcel Ergro Möbelfertigteile, Herford
Jörg Inetz, Chemnitz
Margitta Fleischerei Scheibe, Hoyerswerda
Clive Patrick L'Osteria Pizza e Pasta, München
Jann Wohlbehagen, Hagen
Michael CRM Partners, Eschborn
Sebastian Vision11, München
Frank Stanecker Betonfertigteilwerk, Borchen
Marcel Rewe Marcel Scheibe, Pößneck
Annette Trixi-Park, Großschönau
Michael Wohlbehagen, Hagen
Maik Wohlbehagen, Hagen
Holger China Logistic Center, Itzehoe
Michael Autohaus Scheibel, Lütjenburg
Gudrun All-Kart, Kaufbeuren
Karlheinz Scheibel, Füssen
Michael Brennerei Scheibel, Kappelrodeck
Josef All-Kart, Kaufbeuren
Ulrich Evangelische Stiftung Alsterdorf, Hamburg
Helmut Raiffeisenbank Am Goldenen Steig, Waldkirchen
Helmut CRC Clean Room Consulting, Freiburg im Breisgau
Markus CRC Clean Room Consulting, Freiburg im Breisgau
Marcus Oltrogge, Bielefeld
Matthias Restaurant Weinsinn, Frankfurt am Main
Michael Bäko Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Gerhard Ackermann Heizung Klima Sanitär, Massing
Albert-Jörg Kurfess, Geislingen an der Steige
Jürgen Wohnungsgesellschaft Pirna, Pirna
Robert J. Fr. Scheibler, Hamburg
Dietmar Scheibler Wear, Salching
Jochen Pikon, Saarbrücken
Regula Müller und Reimann, Berlin
Julia V&K Optik, Lippstadt
Martin Dreßler Bau, Aschaffenburg
Markus Apotheke Neue Evinger Mitte (Avie), Dortmund
Ralf Autohaus Kühnert, Langenwetzendorf
Falk Mega Möbel Schleusingen, Schleusingen
Uwe Neuwürschnitzer Fleisch- und Wurstwaren, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Norbert Scheibner-Reisen, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Dr. Jens Hubertus-Apotheke Baindt, Baindt
Michael Scheibner-Reisen, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Holger Freiberger Brauhaus, Freiberg
Matthias IGS Industrie & Gebäudeservice, Glauchau
Holger GSM Gastro-Service-Mittelsachsen, Freiberg
Cordula Kita Trier, Trier
Nicole Edeka Nicole Scheich, Preetz
Siegfried BioMarkt Vaterstetten, Vaterstetten
Tobias ERN Elektrosysteme Rhein-Nahe, Simmern
Dr. Georg Holthoff-Pförtner, Essen
Dr. Heinz-Jürgen Marienhaus Holding (Zentrale), Waldbreitbach
Norbert Lausser Anlagenbau, Ostfildern
Dr. Kurt Scheid Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, München
Jakob Fleischerei Scheid, Lahr
Rainer Autohaus Scheid, Gau-Odernheim
Peter Top-Inkasso, Zell am Harmersbach
Volker TOA Electronics Europe, Hamburg
Harald Scheid Dental-Studio Merzig, Merzig
Alfred Ingenieur-Hoch-Bau Brandenburg, Potsdam
Frank Fleischerei Scheid, Lahr
Norbert Foboha, Haslach
Christian BR Holding, Koblenz
Christian ZSI, Gummersbach
Norbert Otto Männer, Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl
Dr. Dieter Scheid, Überherrn
Maximilian Zellner Recycling, Regensburg
Dr. Dierk Viramed Biotech, Planegg
Annett Agrarproduktion Großromstedt, Saaleplatte
Nadine Scheidecker, München
Michael Privatinstitut für Transparenz im Gesundheitswesen, Schwetzingen
Martin Getränke Scheidel, Kenzingen
Heinz Diringer & Scheidel (DS), Mannheim
Georg Apotheke am Obermarkt, Bad Dürkheim
Georg Scheidel-System, Hirschaid
Martin Scheideler, Borgentreich
Carl Scheidemann (Edeka), Carolinensiel
Michael Michels Hotels, Norderney
Michael NRZ Leipzig, Bennewitz
Ingo Kontrast Consulting, Hamburg
Natalia Villa Kunterbunt, Rösrath
Michael Muldental Therapie und Pflege, Bennewitz
Dietmar Delphin Technology, Bergisch Gladbach
Thorsten Erlemann & Huckenbeck, Radevormwald
Michael HCS Hotel-Catering-Service Leipzig, Bennewitz
Michael Barbarossa Klinik NRZ Harz, Bad Harzburg
Wolf-Henning ZF Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen
Klaus Rewe Klaus Scheider, Wiesbaden
Michael Brandenburgklinik, Bernau bei Berlin
Michael Herzog-Julius-Klinik, Bad Harzburg
Stephan Fensterbau Scheiderer, Wilhermsdorf
Norbert PHI Technik für Fenster und Türen, Markt Erlbach
Hans-Bernd ST Treuhand, Dresden
Stefan Avantgarde Experts, München
Karsten Neuss Trimodal, Neuss
Frank Bäckerei Scheidig, Zella-Mehlis
Elke Faktura Das Büro, Jena
Dr. Sebastian Astro- und Feinwerktechnik Adlershof, Berlin
Martin Schema Hydraulik, Bruckmühl
Jörg Luye Pharma, Miesbach
Josef Raiffeisen-Markt Waren, Erbendorf
Norbert Caritas Straubing, Straubing
Detlef Scheidler Gebäudereinigung, Ronnenberg
Reiner Greenyard, Bremen
Jürgen Diakoniewerk Kirchröder Turm, Hannover
Birger NV Verlag, Eckernförde
Espen NV Verlag, Eckernförde
Michael Scheidt, Rinteln
Christian Therme Bad Teinach, Bad Teinach-Zavelstein
Patrick Elsevier, München
Jeppe NV Verlag, Eckernförde
Maximiliane HEF Herforder Elektromotoren-Werke, Herford
Markus Gebr. Scheidt Kartonagen, Herford
Roland Bäckerei Roland Scheidt, Kreimbach-Kaulbach
Georgine Scheidt, Rinteln
Albert Gebr. Scheidt, Schiffweiler
Thomas Partyservice Scheidt, Merchweiler
Rolf Hoerner Bank, Heilbronn
André Dringenberg Betriebseinrichtungen, Obersulm
Klaudia Fondsnet, Erftstadt
Dr. Maximilian ProCom, Aachen
Michael Stadtwerke Heiligenhaus, Heiligenhaus
Ludwig Scheidtmann Gruppe, Marl
Andrea Ruppaner Brauerei, Konstanz
Wolfgang Palmbräu, Eppingen
Wolfgang Brauhaus Pforzheim, Pforzheim
Wolfgang Parkhotel Pforzheim, Pforzheim
Wolfgang Hotel Halm, Konstanz
Wolfgang Therme Bad Teinach, Bad Teinach-Zavelstein
Wolfgang Parkhotel Stuttgart, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wolfgang Parkhotel Heilbronn, Heilbronn
Wolfgang Brauerei C. Franz, Rastatt
Dorothee Gemünder Brauerei, Schleiden
Willi W. Scheidweiler, Bendorf
Egon W. Scheidweiler, Bendorf
Dr. Christian Decoce, Kuddewörde
Thomas ITS Ingenieur-Technik Scholz, Essen
Oliver Scheifele, Pfedelbach
Johann Wilhelm Josef Scheiff, Euskirchen
Oleg Rewe Scheifler, Bielefeld
Jutta OK.go, Ellwangen (Jagst)
Reiner Maria OK.go, Ellwangen (Jagst)
Mike SKL Sachsen, Oberlungwitz
Werner Scheel Gebäudetechnik, Friedberg
René EMAG Zerbst Maschinenfabrik, Zerbst/Anhalt
Dieter Wohnbau St. Wolfgang, Regensburg
Raoul Tranquillo Lebensmittel, Hamburg
Maxim Hocke CNC, Eydelstedt
Arnd RuckgaberBrüggemann, Rottenburg am Neckar
Jana Netzgesellschaft Frankfurt Oder, Frankfurt (Oder)
Herbert Varta, Ellwangen (Jagst)
Marie Paolo Sandro, Neubeuern
Torsten DB Energie, Frankfurt am Main
Andreas Schein Reisen, Rauschenberg
Arnd ATeC Shoes, Erfurt
Rainer Schein Reisen, Rauschenberg
Arnd Schein Orthopädie, Remscheid
Jörg Handelshof Bitterfeld (Partner für Technik), Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Heike PrismaPlus, Elxleben
Andreas PrismaPlus, Elxleben
Heinz Superillu, Berlin
Adelheid Agrargenossenschaft Königshofen, Heideland OT Königshofen
Dr. Peter AmpTec, Hamburg
Karl Kreisbau Tübingen, Tübingen
Anja Hörgeräte Scheinhardt, Warburg
Bernd Fleischerei Scheinpflug, Leipzig
Philipp Culinaris Catering, Georgsmarienhütte
Bernd Einkaufsgesellschaft freier Tankstellen, Bonn
Gregor Ackermann Fahrzeugbau Oschersleben, Oschersleben
Frank AKP Plus, Kamen
Detlef Ett Technotransfer, Erfurt
Andreas Geisler Anhänger- und Ladenbau, Berlin
Erich Lady-Set Schüssler + Zachmann, Aschaffenburg
Jürgen DHT Automobile, Georgsmarienhütte
Thomas Goldmann Gruppe, Bielefeld
Robert Versicherungsmakler Scheithauer, Düsseldorf
Hubert Hübner Industriebedarf, Weidhausen
Tobias Envi Con Engineering, Nürnberg
Kai Rotorflug, Friedrichsdorf
Bernhard Zedach, Hamm
Petra BASF Digital Solutions, Ludwigshafen
Timo Dachwiger Autohaus, Dachwig
Andreas A. Scheitterer, Barbing
Steffen HCH Umwelt, Schwerin
Alfons Impuls Soziales Management, Kassel
Barbara Andechser Molkerei, Andechs
Markus Korian Deutschland, München
Walter Stangl AG, Waldkraiburg
Peter Saicos Coating Systems, Sassenberg
Hans-Joachim Fuchs Gewürze, Dissen am Teutoburger Wald
Dietmar Karl Esprit Europe, Ratingen
Stefan MHS-Etiketten, Wangen
Lothar MHS-Etiketten, Wangen
Ralf WBG, Nürnberg
Marcel Monday Consulting, Hamburg
Martin Funkhaus Regensburg, Regensburg
Sebastian Solidtec, Dieburg
Hannes KTM München Nord, München
Bernd NASP III/V, Marburg
Maximilian Wein Wolf, Bonn
Christoph Scheld, Biedenkopf
Christian Propan-Gas-Scheld, Herborn
Birgit Römer-Apotheke Niederkassel, Niederkassel
Oliver Peter Goldbeck, Bielefeld
Michael Hünnebeck Deutschland, Ratingen
Christian Brökelmann, Hamm
Robert UGS Geostock, Mittenwalde
Raimond Gebäudereinigung Scheler, Krauthausen
Norman Gebäudereinigung Scheler, Krauthausen
Norbert Datasec Electronic, Strausberg
Tineke Hausmann Haensgen, Bremen
Marcus Ebawe Anlagentechnik, Eilenburg
Tim Forster Profilsysteme, Oberursel (Taunus)
Thomas DZR Deutsches Zahnärztliches Rechenzentrum, Stuttgart
Andrea Conti Restaurant, München
Rolf Bus Unternehmen Schelhorn, Frankfurt am Main
Thomas Zäh Dachdeckerei, Nürnberg
Christa Zäh Dachdeckerei, Nürnberg
Ingrid Frank Schelkle Industrie-Service, Amtzell
Frank Frank Schelkle Industrie-Service, Amtzell
Peter EMS Enterprise Messaging Solutions, Hamburg
Ludwig Metzgerei Schelkopf, München
Dr. Heiko Stadtwerke Wülfrath, Wülfrath
André Windmann (Servicebund), Löhne
Frank UGA Kabeldurchführungen, Herbrechtingen
Dr. Wolfgang St. Vincentius Krankenhaus, Speyer
Hanns-Georg Bansbach Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Otto Auto Pfaff, Elztal
Wolfgang Hans-Peter Gebrüder Meiser, Schmelz
Markus BPW, Wiehl
Reinhard Valentin Roth, Niedereschach
Hans-Josef Schell-Höniger, Monheim am Rhein
Andrea Schell, Olpe
Andreas Rolls-Royce Power Systems, Friedrichshafen
Sandra Siegerland Bewachung, Siegen
Joachim Schell, Olpe
Oliver Trio Facility Services, Krefeld
Christopher Schulbuchverlag C.C. Buchner, Bamberg
Christian Main Klinik Ochsenfurt, Ochsenfurt
Katharina Schell (Rewe), Hannover
Oliver Phoenix Reisemobile, Schlüsselfeld
Timo SWG Metallverarbeitung & Montagetechnik, Herborn
Dr. Dirk NPP Niethammer, Posewang & Partner, Hamburg
Tanja Cgate, Hamburg
Philipp Yager, Berlin
Dr. Oliver Flanschenwerk Bebitz, Könnern OT Bebitz
Dietmar Klossok & Eulenbach, Asbach
Torsten Schelle Reisen, Hermsdorf/Erzgeb.
Franz Schelle Straßenbau, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
Elke Landesbetrieb Landwirtschaft Hessen, Kassel
Ursula Motel One, München
Ursula Golf Resort Achental, Grassau
Carola Stadtbibliothek Hannover, Hannover
Markus Niesen, Birresborn
Bernd Automation Greifsysteme Schwope, Bergisch Gladbach
Gebhard Holzbau Forster, Opfenbach
Bernd Schramm Werkstätten, Winnweiler
Sascha Schellenberg, Siegen
Thorsten KBHT, Neuss
Dr. Jochen Katharinenhof Berlin, Berlin
Rolf-Alexander Waldschaenke Moritzburg, Moritzburg
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Kurt IFM Dr.Schellenberg, Rottweil
Dr.-Ing. Peter IFM Dr.Schellenberg, Rottweil
Achim AS Protect, Karlstadt
Detlef Fleischerei Schellenberg, Altenburg
Sören Serina, Berlin
Sandro Agrar Milch-Mast Frössen, Gefell
Jörg Krüger & Schellenberg, Meerbusch
Charly Krüger & Schellenberg, Meerbusch
Frank Actori, München
Oliver HVT Automobile, Düsseldorf
Dr. Jochen Katharinenhof-Happ, Hamburg
Gisela Schellenberger, Bechhofen
Dirk Sozialstation Pflege mit Herz, Chemnitz
Matthias Bayerische Asphalt-Mischwerke, Hofolding
Dr. Jörg PVS Limburg-Lahn, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Markus Auto-Bohrmann, Mannheim
Matthias Spedition Pflaum, Strullendorf
Wolfgang Schellenberger, Bechhofen
Trude Auto-Bohrmann, Mannheim
Michael Schellenberger, Bechhofen
Udo Eberlein & Schellenberger, Rudolstadt
Matthias SKS Strullendorfer Kraftverkehr Service, Strullendorf
Alexander Bäckerei & Konditorei Schellen, Aue-Bad Schlema
Torben Neue Schauburg, Northeim
Patricia Sportwagen Scheller, Wettenberg
Anna Andrea Klaus Scheller, Bad Dürkheim
Inge Aufzugsdienst München, Garching bei München
Claudia RTG Revisions- und Treuhand (HLB), Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Bernhard Ruland Engineering & Consulting, Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Peter Hanse Bowling Stralsund, Lüssow
Matthias Immanuel Albertinen Diakonie, Hamburg
Toni Volksbank Eisenberg, Eisenberg
Matthias Albertinen-Zentrale Dienste, Hamburg
Anita Scheller Mühle, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
Bertrand Inveos, Hamburg
Jens Freilichtmuseum Hessenpark, Neu-Anspach
Gregor VR Bank Bamberg-Forchheim, Bamberg
Stephanie Scheller Technology, Wismar
Matthias Immanuel Klinik, Buckow
Matthias Albertinen Wohnpark Am Wiesenkamp, Hamburg
Mark GK Fullservice, Gera
Nico Lokalbäckerei BrotZeit, Grünwald
Kay Bundesrechnungshof, Bonn
Bernhard Scheller (Rewe), Dassendorf
John Scheller (Edeka), Dresden
Andreas Klaus Scheller, Bad Dürkheim
Uwe Uwe Scheller Baumschulen, Straßlach-Dingharting
Ralf TÜV Rheinland, Köln
Andreas WTU Weischlitz, Weischlitz
Dirk WBG Wittenberg, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Nicola In Shape Fitnessclubs, Göppingen
Gregor Volksbank Forchheim, Forchheim
Jürgen Schum, Würzburg
Prof. Christoph M. Wedo Communication, Berlin
Rainer Sybo AG, Hamburg
Christian Dilo, Babenhausen
Hasso CNC Scheller, Vacha
Robin Arlt Computer, Magstadt
Marlies Agrargenossenschaft Graitschen, Schkölen
Dr. Karl-Martin Vinnolit, Ismaning
Wolfgang Felbermayr Deutschland, Krefeld
Jörg Raw Like Sushi, Hamburg
Wolfgang Autohaus März, Groß-Gerau
Dr. Karl-Ulrich DNG Farmland, Altendorf
Dr. Karl-Ulrich Brückner Werke, Hamburg
Georg Schellhaas, Groß-Bieberau
Uwe Schellhaas, Groß-Bieberau
Andreas Stoll Flachstrickmaschinen, Reutlingen
Alfons Schellhammer, Mühlhausen-Ehingen
Jürgen Schellhammer, Mühlhausen-Ehingen
Andreas Karl Mayer, Obertshausen
Philipp RGR Kabel, Rottweil
Birgit Cleaning Express, Neuching
Stefan Octavia, Kassel
Rolf Dieter Schellheimer, Wildpoldsried
Lars Schellheimer, Wildpoldsried
Jürgen Euronics Wedel, Soltau
Peter Meyle+Müller, Pforzheim
Fritz Fritz Schellhorn, Hamburg
Uwe RMG Röttinger Metallgiesserei, Röttingen
Jan Fritz Schellhorn, Hamburg
Klaus NeuroCare, München
Frank MHG Heiztechnik, Buchholz in der Nordheide
Frank P+F Oberflächentechnik, Lage
Matthias Elektro Ries, Mainz
Nicolas RS Display, Hanau
Dennis Holiday Inn Express Baden Baden, Baden-Baden
Dominic Schelling Transporte, Geisingen
Andreas Finanz Informatik, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Roland Schelling & Partner, Stuttgart
Gerd Schelling Nutzfahrzeuge, Wardenburg
Nicolas Vincent Schelling, Hanau
Tobias Schelling Nutzfahrzeuge, Wardenburg
Jochen Innovate Software, Wildberg
Michael Stihler Electronic, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dennis Fair Audit, Hamburg
Helmut Sonnen-Pellets Krauchenwies, Krauchenwies
Helmut Schellinger, Weingarten
Martin GerroMed, Hamburg
Jürgen Medien-Versicherung, Karlsruhe
Nico Stadtwerke Norderstedt, Norderstedt
Clarissa AHD Sitzberger, München
Lars Seehotel Großräschen, Großräschen
Lars Möbelzentrum Großräschen, Großräschen
Dieter C-Line Mediensysteme, Garching bei München
Marco Top Autoteile, Berlin
Frank Schelper (Rewe), Dransfeld
Rudolf Ratisbona Gradl, Regensburg
Sebastian Ratisbona Gradl, Regensburg
Bernd Fisch & Meer, Nürnberg
Daniel Deutsche Carportfabrik, Neustadt-Glewe
Martin Edeka Schelske, Mühlacker
Tilo Lausitzer Rundschau, Cottbus
Tilo Druckhaus Oberhavel, Oranienburg
Tilo PZE Pressezustellservice Eberswalde, Eberswalde
Tilo RPV Briefservice, Cottbus
Wolfram Autohaus Schelsky, Wilsdruff
Tilo Märkische Oderzeitung, Frankfurt (Oder)
Dr. Hans H. Central-Apotheke international, Leonberg
Dr. Mathis Central-Apotheke international, Leonberg
Anja Delta Management Consultants, Düsseldorf
Birgit Hotel Admira Weiden, Bayreuth
Wolfgang Nahkauf Schelter, Kirchenlamitz
Nikolai Reha Service Loose, Hamburg
Stephan Metzgerei Schels, Oberhaid
Dr. Eric UCB, Monheim am Rhein
Claudia Metaq, Wuppertal
Alexander Armira Partners, München
Andreas Schembera, München
Jürgen Schembera, München
Ernst Schembera, München
Carsten Schemberg, Mettingen
Rosemarie Schemberg, Mettingen
Uwe Uwe Schemberg, Werdohl
Anne Margret Schemberg, Mettingen
Gudrun Caritas Lörrach, Lörrach
Dr. Andreas Analyze & Realize, Berlin
Bernd Chassis Brakes International Germany, Heilbronn
Hans Lackmann, Wuppertal
Andrea Smiley's, Hamburg
Stefan Eisen-Schuy, Mayen
Peter Erdbeerhof Zehelein-Schemm, Diespeck
Florian Tecnotron Elektronik, Weißensberg
Dr. Knut Rohstoff Recycling Osnabrück, Osnabrück
Georg Obstplantage Schemmel, Bad Salzuflen
Roland Scheba Maschinenbau, Schweinfurt
Rupert Schemmer-Reisen, Wurmannsquick
Thomas Reisebüro Münster Meimberg, Münster
Christopher Klosterpforte, Harsewinkel
Carina Klosterpforte, Harsewinkel
Christoph Land- und Wildfleischerei Schempp, Tauscha
Hans-Martin Makro Medien Dienst, Ostfildern
Sven Weinmann Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen, St. Johann
Marcus Gergs-Blum-Schempp, Stuttgart
Barbara Schempp, Karlsruhe
Jakob AS 1920 Immobilien, Berlin
Steven i-source, Köln
Elard Freiher Vossius & Partner, München
Rolf VDM Metals, Werdohl
Gudrun Webac Chemie, Barsbüttel
Britt Nicole Dental Kosmetik, Dresden
Karsten Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow, Groß Pankow OT Gulow
Udo Weischer Cinema Deutschland, Hamburg
Prof. Dr. Dolores Medigene, Planegg OT Martinsried
Robin Sigma, Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Klaus-Peter Sigma, Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Eduard Obst- und Gemüsezentrale Rhein-Main, Griesheim
Christoph Aurnhammer Dachdecker, Neu-Ulm
Bernd Raiffeisen-Bank Eschweiler, Eschweiler
Wolfgang Retro-Art-Hotel Lünen, Lünen
Mario El-Hei-Sa Bau, Brieselang
Robert Oliver Schindler Parent, Meersburg
Christian Schenk SHK, Berlin
Daniel Waffel Löser, Taunusstein
Werner WSM Walter Solbach Metallbau, Waldbröl
Dieter ZinCo, Nürtingen
Thomas Bagger-Schenk, Elz
H. Peter Schenk-Reisen, Wuppertal
Wolfgang KBS Industrieelektronik, Freiburg im Breisgau
Dr. Christoph Dr. Schenk Industriemeßtechnik, Planegg
Josef Schenk Josef Omnibusunternehmen, Gerolsbach OT Junkenhofen
Stefan L-Shop, Dortmund
Daniel Scheplast, Schwendi
Arie Pieter Schenk Tanktransport, Gelsenkirchen
Martin Schenk Fleischhaker, Hamburg
Manfred Karl Otto Tief- und Straßenbau, Pirmasens
Stefan Schenk Wohnen, Nürnberg
Nicole Iuvo, Neumünster
Michael Schenk Sanitäre Anlagen, Filderstadt
Thomas TimePartner, Hamburg
Susanne Schenk Wohnen, Nürnberg
Christine Schenk Wohnen, Nürnberg
Dr. Ulrich Evers Arbeitsschutz, Braunschweig
Thomas TP Group Service, Hamburg
Eike Ritterschaftliches Kreditinstitut Stade, Stade
Bernd GS Elektroanlagenmontage, Sollstedt
Wolfgang Belden, Schalksmühle
Stefan Grenzland-Reisen, Johanngeorgenstadt
Günter Wilfried Bayiko, Nürnberg
Thomas Formtec, Dornstetten
Thomas Metzgerei Schenk, Jagstzell
Markus Schoppe, Zimmermann, Stöckeler, Zinkler, München
Christian Fahrschule Schenk, Aichach
Christoph Deloitte Deutschland, München
Christine rtg Electronics, Holzwickede
Christian MAN Truck & Bus, München
Michaela Mawa, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
Steffen VDT Video Data, Hamburg
Rainer FBR Facondrehteile, Kirchhaslach
Wolfgang Hirschmann Automation and Control, Neckartenzlingen
Dirk Andre Bürstadt Furniture, Bürstadt
Florian Convexis, Reutlingen
Christian Sprintis, Würzburg
Thomas Aartos Personalservice, Regen
Dennis Verkehrsgesellschaft der Stadt Rheine mbH, Rheine
Philipp Elkawe-Guterl, Donsieders
Dennis Stadtwerke Rheine, Rheine
Hermann Arioso Systems, Cottbus
Martin NNZ, Lüneburg
Barbara Hogast, München
Hartmut Raiffeisenbank Asbach-Burghaun, Burghaun
Matthias Sprintis, Würzburg
Anna Lena Semasio, Hamburg
Gebhard BMW Schenk, Ehingen (Donau)
Manfred Elkawe-Guterl, Donsieders
Heinz Daex (Hagebau), Hürth
Herbert Schenk Fenstersysteme, Boxberg
Andreas Deutsche Pfandbriefbank, Garching bei München
Jens-Albert Osma, Osnabrück
Thomas Eisen Krämer, Duisburg
Martin Strabag Property and Facility Services, Frankfurt am Main
Gerhard Rafi Grouop, Berg
Ralph Autohaus Schenk, Ilmenau
Jochen Realis I.S., München
Hartmut Einheit Hennigsdorf, Hennigsdorf
Dr. Michael J. Altenburger Destillerie, Altenburg
Peter Schenk Sonnenschutztechnik, Feuchtwangen
Werner Swarovski Deutschland, Kaufbeuren
Ralf Databay, Würselen
Heike Michaela Müller Dienstleistungen, Mansfeld
Ludwig Ricochet, Nürnberg
Arnt Octeo, Duisburg
Albert Osma, Osnabrück
Johannes Ritter, Schwabmünchen
Reiner Schenke (Edeka), Gütersloh
Annemarie Schenke (Edeka), Gütersloh
Janik Schenke (Edeka), Gütersloh
Robin Schenke (Edeka), Gütersloh
Marcus Autohaus Schenkel, Helmstadt
Hermine Dürer Hotel Nürnberg, Nürnberg
Dr. Bernhard Sport-Tiedje, Schleswig
Lutz Spielbank Bad Homburg, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Klaus Heinkel Modulbau, Blaubeuren
Thomas Hotel Sittardsberg, Duisburg
Martin Raumedic, Helmbrechts
Matthias Dornbach Gruppe, Koblenz
Rolf Hotel Sittardsberg, Duisburg
Tim Damien Bolten Bäckerei Konditorei, Duisburg
Paul Getränke Schenkelberg, Siershahn
Rebecca Schenkelberg Druck Weimar, Nohra
Holger Rewe Schenkelberg, Waldbreitbach
Markus Getränke Schenkelberg, Siershahn
Rebecca Blickpunkt Verlag, Potsdam
Dieter Blickpunkt Verlag, Potsdam
Gerd Buckl, Wassertrüdingen
Tilo Getränke Schenker / DGS, Senftenberg
Rosemarie Schenker Umwelt, Hohenkammer
Thomas Schenker Umwelt, Hohenkammer
Christoph Hydraulik System-Technik, Bad Säckingen
Oswald Schenker Umwelt, Hohenkammer
Robert Schenker Technologies, Leipzig
Maik Wentorf & Schenkhut, Osterode am Harz
Dieter LéonWood Holz-Blockhaus, Teichland OT Maust
Jörg GWO Oberland, Laupheim
Jürgen Raiffeisenbank Lorup, Lorup
Matthias Garten- und Landschaftsbau Crivitz, Crivitz
Thomas Repass Sanierungstechnik, Munderkingen
Bernd Keim-Additec-Surface, Kirchberg
Franz Arthur Augenoptik PoSch (Apollo), Gelnhausen
Berthold Wulfa-Mast, Dinklage
Jürgen Werkhof Hagen, Hagen
Rainer HZL Hanse, Lehsen
Paul KS Innenausbau, Lengerich (Emsland)
Heinrich Hotel Am Wasserfall, Lingen (Ems)
Heinrich Hotel Am Wasserfall, Lingen (Ems)
Burkhard Goldbek Verlag, Hamburg
Oliver NTU Norddeutsche Treuhand Union, Hamburg
Inga von Diest, Greve und Partner, Hamburg
Philipp PvK, Nettetal
Olaf Christ, Hagen
Stefan Bonafide Immobilien, Monschau
Dirk Horst Sprenger Gruppe, Oberhausen
Jan Reederei Schepers, Bad Zwischenahn
Bernhard Johannes HS Schiffahrt, Haren (Ems)
Heinz Josef HS Schiffahrt, Haren (Ems)
Marco Kentucky Fried Chicken (KFC), Ratingen
Andreas MBP Müller-Boré & Partner Patentanwälte, München
Katrin Reederei Schepers, Bad Zwischenahn
Rudolf Reederei Schepers, Bad Zwischenahn
Dietmar Spedition Fahrner, Dornstetten
Hans-Georg Schepers Laser Technology, Vreden
Roland Botament-Systembaustoffe, Bottrop
Bastian PvK, Nettetal
Bernd Silogistic Imgrund, Wesel
Henk Tauw, Moers
Michael PvK, Nettetal
Werner Profi Wesch, Mühlhausen/Thüringen
Frank SWM Werkzeugfabrik, Steinbach-Hallenberg
Maria Hoegh Autoliners, Bremen
Henrik Friederichs Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Henrik Hartmann Spezialkarosserien, Alsfeld
Dirk Schepmann, Bochum
Stefan Media City Atelier, Leipzig
Mirco Die Etagen, Osnabrück
Jörg BLS Mobile Trennwandsysteme, Wölfersheim
Sabine SMZ Hamburg, Hamburg
Sianna Senioren- und Krankenpflege Schwester Sianna, Burg
Dominic MSO Digital, Osnabrück
Dominic 2do Digital, Hamburg
Hendrik E. Hahnenkratt, Königsbach-Stein
Peter E. Hahnenkratt, Königsbach-Stein
Frank Hülsta Studio Scharbau, Hamburg
Astrid eNeG, Hamburg
Andreas Planet IC, Schwerin
Joram Bachmann & Scher, München
Frank Esso Scherb, Schauenburg
Erik MDK Baden-Württemberg, Lahr/Schwarzwald
Mario Scherb Reisen, Schauenburg
Melanie Esso Scherb, Schauenburg
Dr. Evgeny IPG Laser, Burbach
Andreas Mühlenbäckerei Scherbarth, Bergisch Gladbach
Gerhard Münchner Arbeit, München
Rainer Scherbaum Project, Grünwald
Ulrich SE Scherbeck Energy, Hürth
Ulrich FSE Portfolio Management, Hürth
Jürgen Poly Plast Marl, Marl
Nadine KFZ Lackierungen Birk, Gaimersheim
Ulrich Vlieseline, Weinheim
Peter Fiege, Greven
Ulrike btu Beraterpartner, Oberursel (Taunus)
Thomas Asup, Seevetal
Björn Torsten Scheren Logistik, Düsseldorf
Dirk S. Scheren Logistik, Düsseldorf
Helmut Jörg Scheren Logistik, Düsseldorf
Michael NDC, Hamburg
Andreas Scherer Flechtmaterial, Michelau
Frank BlitzRotary, Bräunlingen
Felix Kunesa, Weiskirchen
Sandra Germa Sondermaschinenbau, Eppelborn
Dr. Gerhard Terrag, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Barbara Scherer Flechtmaterial, Michelau
Ernst Christian Scherer Gruppe, Simmern
Serge CMC Klebetechnik, Frankenthal
Peter Hartmann, Baiersdorf
Dr. Theodor Auto Heinen, Bad Münstereifel
Meinrad Lockweiler, Wadern
Dr. Bernd M. KBB, Berlin
Siegfried Scherer, Sölden
Günter Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Berlin (KV), Berlin
Uwe Niederer, Völklingen
Hans-Werner Rosenkranz Scherer, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Bernhard Duran, Wertheim
Georg Scherer (Edeka), Schnaitsee
Petra Gericke, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Christian Metzgerei Scherer, Rheinzabern
Meinrad Auto Heinen, Bad Münstereifel
Matthias Metzgerei Scherer, Rheinzabern
Jürgen Scherer, Sölden
Andreas Mediengruppe Pressedruck, Augsburg
Gerolf Raiffeisenbank Biberach, Warthausen
Torsten Oh it's fresh, Hamburg
Roger Dettmer + Müller, Helmstedt
Hermann Raiffeisenbank Augsburger Land West, Zusmarshausen
Peter Scherer Zerspantechnik, Schmelz
Tim Schleswig-Holsteinische Landesforsten, Neumünster
Jörg Scherer Baustoffe, Kastellaun
Jörg Scherer Nutzfahrzeuge, Kastellaun
Daniel Getränkefachmarkt Scherer, Eppingen
Thomas Heer & Werz, Wangen
Karl-Heinz RWST Wirtschaftsberatung, Ahaus
Jens Dammühle, Marburg
Frank Scherer Reisen, Gemünden
Axel IBS Scherer, Gau-Bickelheim
Anja Edeka Scherer, Marpingen
Stefan Gelita, Eberbach
Hans-Werner Conradt Scherer, Mainz
Sebastian Betten Scherer, Wangen im Allgäu
Hardy Rochus Mummert, München
Herbert Scherer Höheischweiler, Höheischweiler
Hans-Jürgen AQA, Gründau
Serge Coloprint Tech-Films, Frankenthal
Peter PTR Hartmann, Werne
Jörg Eurice, St. Ingbert
Peter RS Torsysteme, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Bernd Metzgerei Scherer Dillingen, Dillingen
Frank KMB Technologie, Zerbst/Anhalt
Dieter HobbyFun, Michelau
Martin Serwo Automotive, Leverkusen
Frank Römer Reisen Halsenbach, Halsenbach
Hans Werner Zentner Scherer, Rodgau
Jörg Stahlbau Müller, Wadern
Heinrich Scherer Hoch- und Tiefbau, Germersheim
Ralf Ines, Konstanz
Marko Deuschle Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Biedenkopf
Michael Profi Scherer, Engelskirchen
Andreas Guldberg, München
Prof. Dr. Bernd M. Kulturveranstaltungen des Bundes in Berlin, Berlin
Ralf Feluwa Pumpen, Mürlenbach
Thomas Pickenpack, Ihlow OT Riepe
Silvia Belletz DAF, Ampfing
Christian Scherer Ingenieure, Nürnberg
Bernhard Lampe Asset Management, Düsseldorf
Florian Scherer und Nordhaus, Hamburg
Florian Soup City, Hamburg
Rolf Autohaus Katz, Freudenstadt
Sandra Soup City, Hamburg
Falk Connos, Hamburg
Bernhard Müller + Müller, Holzminden
Thomas Wolfgang Pracht Group, Dautphetal
Andreas Ingelheimer Kultur und Marketing, Ingelheim am Rhein
Raphael Philoro, Leipzig
Achim Modigell & Scherer, Neuhäusel
Gerhard XFT, Walldorf
Thomas Felix Denkmalneu, Dresden
Prof.Dr. Stephan SZA Schilling, Zutt & Anschütz, Mannheim
Caroline Scherer Busreisen, Friedenweiler OT Rötenbach
Michael Getemed, Teltow
Jochen Holz Scherf, Simmerath
Frank Brelog, Bremen
Jürgen Holz Scherf, Simmerath
Manfred Holz Scherf, Simmerath
Dr. Rainer Landhotel Alte Fliegerschule, Eisenach
Thomas Dr.Kreutz+Partner, Nürnberg
Peter Volksbank Mindener Land, Minden
Marcus Scherf Dein Meister Bäcker, Unterwellenborn
Wilfried L & S Luddeneit und Scherf, Neustadt an der Orla
Jörg J. Haber Textile Dienste, Landstuhl
Kay La Française Asset Management, Frankfurt am Main
Anika Rewe Anika Scherf, Goslar
Andreas Rewe Scherf, Goslar
Rainer Diabaswerk Halbeswig, Bestwig
Rainer Düro, Taben-Rodt
Oliver Rewe Scherff, Köln
Helge Sven Nuvias, Hamburg
Dr. Axel Stephan Solidaris, Köln
Dirk Ypsomed, Liederbach am Taunus
Sigrun Dantax, Harrislee
Michael Scherff Fenster und Türen, Pirow
Steffen Scherff Fenster und Türen, Pirow
Christoph Scherff Fenster und Türen, Pirow
Wolfgang Landesbauernverband Brandenburg, Teltow
Peter Wingas, Kassel
Armin Travel Agency Accounting, Großwallstadt
Stephen R Graphic Packaging International, Bremen
Mark Scherhag, Koblenz
Mark AZM Autolackierzentrum am Mittelrhein, Koblenz
Carsten RSK Architekten, Paderborn
Björn Oranka, Reinbek
Thomas Elk Fertighaus, Erfurt
Gerald SM Kunststofftechnologie, Offenburg
Jörg Oilpress Keller, Nehren
Christopher Cobra Youth Communications, Berlin
Gert Johan Euro Pool System, Bornheim
Dr. Stefan Meiko Eisengießerei, Ettenheim
Dr. Stefan Meiko, Offenburg
Sebastian Brauhaus Zwickau, Zwickau
Dr. Christoph Welcome Hotels, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Christoph Dorf Münsterland, Legden
Hermann Scherkamp, Gelsenkirchen
Kurt Bäckerei Scherl Schwandorf, Schwandorf
Jörg Hotel Zur Weinsteige, Stuttgart
Achim Meister Wurst, Gäufelden
Jürgen Centralklinik Pforzheim, Pforzheim
Andreas Hotel Zur Weinsteige, Stuttgart
Joachim Thermorat, Freiburg im Breisgau
Klaus SUC Sächsische Umweltschutz, Dresden
Dirk WBG Pritzwalk, Pritzwalk
Christian Bayerischer Blinden- und Sehbehindertenbund, München
Benjamin bbv-Computerdienst, München
Kurt J. F. Scherm Gruppe, Karlskron
Walter Greinwald, Kempten (Allgäu)
Max Seyfert, Reichenbach
Thorsten 40 Seconds, Berlin
Edmund Sparkasse Mittelmosel, Bernkastel-Kues
Martin Max Mothes, Neuss
Dr. Olaf Fresenius Medical Care, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Daniel Schermelleh (Edeka), Geisenfeld
Christian BES Systemhaus Schwaben, Schwabach
Dirk Eskon Elektrotechnik Schermer, Gallin
Dorothea Nächstenliebe Weltweit, Stuttgart
Hubert HSP Schermer, Gaimersheim
Christoph Setex, Mengerskirchen
Peter Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg, Weilburg
Oliver Setex, Mengerskirchen
Jürgen Staba-Schermuly (I & M), Solingen
Julia Schermuly Reisen, Mengerskirchen
Stefan Motion Group, Veitsbronn
Claus Scherneck, Erlangen
Alfred Scherneck, Erlangen
Ernst Scherneck, Erlangen
Sascha Bäckerei Sascha Schernekau, Köthen (Anhalt)
Mike Autohaus Behrens Gardelegen, Gardelegen
Pierre Baron Catering, Mainz
Dr. Jörg Eberspächer, Esslingen am Neckar
Dr. Frank Karl Meyer Unternehmensgruppe, Wischhafen
Heinz HMS Bergbau, Berlin
Matthias Matthias Schernikau, Möhnsen
Kurt Priro Metallverarbeitung, Wolfsburg
Sigmund Schernthaner, Neuried
Josef Schernthaner, Neuried
Torsten reBuy reCommerce, Berlin
Andreas Backbord, Bochum
Hans-Joachim Malzers Backstube, Gelsenkirchen
Christian Malzers Backstube, Gelsenkirchen
Isis Backbord, Bochum
Werner Scheer Raumausstattung, Freiamt
Herbert Müller & Scherr, München
Thomas Wassermüller Ulm, Ulm
Klaus Deron Services, Stuttgart
Jan Ditzinger, Braunschweig
Bernhard Profi SGL, Augsburg
Claudia Nord-Apotheke Gütersloh, Gütersloh
Carlo Wohnungsgenossenschaft Göttingen, Göttingen
Ulrich Photon Meissener Technologies, Meißen
Martin Entega Gebäudetechnik, Darmstadt
Christoph Adi Rademacher, Heinsberg
Thomas BMW Graubaum, Berlin
Thomas Hotel St. Elisabeth, Allensbach am Bodensee
Hermann Ufsk, Regensburg
Gunter Scherrieble, Esslingen am Neckar
Rainer Scherrieble, Esslingen am Neckar
Axel Bock Kältemaschinen, Frickenhausen
Dieter Rehbach-Apotheke, Böhl-Iggelheim
Armin Scherrmann Fleischhandel, Beckingen
Volker Scherrmann Fleischhandel, Beckingen
Maria Scherrmann Fleischhandel, Beckingen
Niklaus F. MAM Babyartikel, Scheeßel
Oliver Blutspendedienst Hamburg, Hamburg
Oliver MVZ Prof. Mathey, Prof. Schofer, Hamburg
Thomas Schertler Gebäudetechnik, Marktschellenberg
Peter Ahrens Textil-Service (dbl), Elmshorn
Anna-Elisabeth Ahrens Textil-Service (dbl), Elmshorn
Dirk Spiekermann & Co., Osnabrück
Martin Hans SLR-Gruppe, St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Scherz Dental, Hoppegarten
Roland MTR Reisemobil & Caravan Center, Baunatal
Claus Würmtal Möbelhaus, Planegg
Stefan Scherzer Gemüse, Nürnberg
Peter Scherzer Gemüse, Nürnberg
Florian Würmtal Möbelhaus, Planegg
Doris Thiele Industrie-Montage, Bergisch Gladbach
Jürgen Kölner Autorundfahrt Colonia, Hürth
Raymond Dr. Eugen Mohr, Hüfingen
Felix Riegeler Hof, Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
Henriette Riegeler Hof, Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
Karlheinz MTS Scherzinger, Bräunlingen
Friedrich Bruker + Günther, Schramberg
Ernst Autohaus Scheschowitz, Münsingen
Michael J. Gardner Denver Schopfheim, Schopfheim
Michael Joseph Emco Wheaton, Kirchhain
Sandra Altmärker Getränkevertrieb, Gardelegen
Wolfgang Edmund Erwi Altmärker Getränkevertrieb, Gardelegen
Andreas Münchner Konzertdirektion Hörtnagel, München
Andreas MünchenMusik, München
Oliver Autohaus Schestag, Königsbach-Stein
Hans-Jürgen Autohaus Schestag, Königsbach-Stein
Christian Lotterie-Einnahme Schetelig, Hamburg
Alexander AMS Metallbeschichtung, Schwaigern
Siegmund Medewo, Augsburg
Siegmund Rausch Lebensmittelverpackung, Augsburg
Daniel Resolutionmedia, Düsseldorf
Philip Aurora Arzneimittel, Berlin
Dr. Christoph Kammerdiener Peegut, Gersfeld (Rhön)
Prof. Dr. Conrad BICC Internationales Konversionszentrum, Bonn
Michael In Shape Fitnessclubs, Göppingen
Markus Schetter Haustechnik, Kernen im Remstal
Willy Schetter Haustechnik, Kernen im Remstal
Lutz Giesbert, Mömbris
Andreas Bada, Bühl
Uwe Juzo Julius Zorn, Aichach
Ulrike Autohaus Schettler, Bielefeld
Dirk Schettler, Chemnitz
Stephanie Pantaflix, München
André HRP von Hollen, Rott & Partner, Bielefeld
Andrea Toll4Europe, Berlin
Dr. Christoph Klinikum St. Elisabeth, Straubing
Christoph JugendhiIfeverbund Antoniusheim, Wiesbaden
Bernd Somako, Kürnbach
Oliver Kiwi Werbeagentur, Osnabrück
Jürgen Scheubeck, Worms
Walter Landgasthof Scheubel, Gremsdorf
Ulrich Häberlein, Hardthausen am Kocher
Steffen Solactive, Frankfurt am Main
Stephan Scheuble, Heidenheim an der Brenz
Klaus Kern-Liebers, Schramberg
Michael Scheublein, München
Leonhard Bärenreiter-Verlag, Kassel
Rolf Opitz Consulting, Gummersbach
Prof. Barbara Bärenreiter-Verlag, Kassel
Willy Weckerle Lackfabrik, Stuttgart
Willy Bomix, Telgte
Willy Cetelon, Ditzingen
Andreas Opel Hirsch, Ebermannstadt
Ulf Scheuchl, Ortenburg
Brigitte St. Loyen, Lemgo
Dr. Albert HeidelbergCement, Heidelberg
Reinhold Beeger Spedition, Weyhe
Karl-Heinz Scheuer Autokrane, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Hans Ch. Waldhausklinik Deuringen, Stadtbergen
Ingo Proleagion, Wiesbaden
Prof. Dr. Lothar Aggerverband, Gummersbach
Heike Weingarten-Apotheke Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau
Joachim Altmann Kugellager, Dachau
Marcus Wadle Bau, Essenbach
Axel Eology, Volkach
Katrin Hotel Sonnenbichl am Rotfischbach, Fischen im Allgäu
Dr. Alexander Delta Park Hotel (Best Western), Mannheim
Markus Maler Scheuerle, Stuttgart
Andreas Apotheke am Diakonie-Klinikum Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Dr. Alexander Schlosshotel Molkenkur, Heidelberg
Andreas Blisterzentrum BW, Magstadt
Christian Trocknungsgenossenschaft Gunzenhausen, Gunzenhausen
Hans Milchwerk Crailsheim-Dinkelsbühl, Crailsheim
Jürgen Engler Umzüge, Wendelstein
Christian Qualitätstrocknung Nordbayern, Gunzenhausen
Christian W. Hausdienst Scheuermann, Hamburg
Paul Kemapack, Landsberg am Lech
Uwe Vileda, Weinheim
Reinhard Kemapack, Landsberg am Lech
Simone Küchen Keie, Hanau
Stefan MHK Logistik, Dreieich
Steffen Scheuermann + Heilig, Buchen (Odenwald)
Ulrich Scheuermann & Sohn, Weil im Schönbuch
Timo H. Paul Kleinbusse, Mosbach
Martin Schönblick, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Hans Elektro-Scheuermann, Reichenberg
Markus HolidayCheck Group, München
Karl Chopard Deutschland, Birkenfeld
Karin Chopard Deutschland, Birkenfeld
Hermann A. WEDO Präzisionstechnik, Ulm
Christiane Neue Torgauer Maler, Torgau
Eva-Maria Tierheim Wuppertal, Wuppertal
Raimund Swarco, Deizisau
Lutz Scheulen, Mönchengladbach
Bernd Scheulen, Mönchengladbach
Wolfgang Scheulen, Mönchengladbach
Clemens Vineshop24, Rhede (Ems)
Dirk Schneestern, Durach
Dominic Wibra Formenbau, Lüdenscheid
Erik Haarpflege Dessau, Dessau-Roßlau
Martin Nahkauf Scheunemann, Sankt Augustin
Thomas Ico System, Lüneburg
Dirk Scheuner (Edeka), Bad Gandersheim
Karina Bußmann, Salzwedel
Dr. -Ing. Ullrich FusionSystems, Chemnitz
Marco Scheungraber Reisen, Winzer
Karina Scheuplein Bau, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
Jens Teledyne LeCroy, Heidelberg
Bernhard Villa Comenius, Berlin
Gabriele Landmetzgerei Heinzelmann, Fluorn-Winzeln
Walter Landmetzgerei Heinzelmann, Fluorn-Winzeln
Bernd HWS-Gruppe, Neustadt an der Aisch
Markus RWT Reutlinger Wirtschaftstreuhand, Reutlingen
Peter Sopra, Ismaning
Dieter Voha-Tosec, Lindlar
Theresa Dr. Schur & Partner, Ehingen (Donau)
Markus RWT Crowe, Stuttgart
Bernd HWS Gruppe, Nürnberg
Andrea Bunte Büffel, Karlsruhe
Jörg Ascalia Kreislaufwirtschaft, Hamburg
Jörg Hamburger Abfallservice Schaerig, Hamburg
Thomas Scheurich Wolfegg, Wolfegg
Alexander Bäckerei Alexander Scheurich, Essingen
Klaus Scheuring-Fenster, Arnstein
Christian Eytzinger, Schwabach
Jürgen Uman, Stuttgart
Sebastian 8Soft, Würzburg
Johann Eurosun Sonnenschutz, Deggendorf
Peter Quinn Scheurle, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Oliver Quinn Scheurle, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Florian BADV, Berlin
Willem Nicolaas Main Capital Partners, Düsseldorf
Frank Autohaus Schevel, Schüttorf
Stefan Meban, Neubrandenburg
Andreas Schewe, Potsdam
Christian KSH Armaturen, Herford
Kim Callies & Schewe, Mannheim
Holger BDP Management Consultants, Berlin
Wolfgang Hotel am Meer & Spa, Binz
Harald Schewe Gastronomie, Binz
Regina Schewe Gastronomie, Binz
Gerald Mühlenmontagen Dresden, Dresden
Roland-E Ambient-TV Sales & Services, Hamburg
Dr. Bernd AxynTeC, Augsburg
Wolfgang Tartex & Dr. Ritter, Freiburg im Breisgau
Manuel PPI Media, Hamburg
Reinhard Textilhaus Schefft (Street One), Uslar
Ralf Hotel Am Bühl, Eibenstock
Dirk Michael Heyco, Remscheid
Meinhard Thomas Hotel Spa Lifestyle, Husum
Anno SVE Stadtverkehr Euskirchen, Euskirchen
Bernhard sbi Schicho Ingenieure, Regensburg
Thomas SiC Processing, Bautzen
Hans-Jürgen Dachdeckermeister Gockel, Hamm
Wolfgang Schick Dental, Schemmerhofen
Ralf Kraus & Naimer, Karlsruhe
Anton Burger Bau, Bad Kissingen
Georg Schick Dental, Schemmerhofen
Andreas Idam, Suhl
Hermann Hermann Schick Omnibusverkehr, Wertingen
Matthias Bauunternehmen Schick, Freystadt
Andreas Schaeffler Gruppe, Herzogenaurach
Dr. Barbara Versicherungskammer Bayern, München
Werner Autohaus Adolf Cuntz, Speyer
Friedrich Wo der Hahn kräht, Flein
Christian Autohaus Adolf Cuntz, Speyer
Karin Remis, Köln
Josef Albert und Josef Schick, Kirchdorf am Inn
Hubert Wohn Schick, Haigerloch
Harald Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, Marburg
Dr. Jens Sana Hauptverwaltung, Ismaning
Prof. Dr. Bernhard Universitätsklinikum des Saarlandes, Homburg
Karl-Hugo Burgmaier, Allmendingen
Annemarie Autohaus Adolf Cuntz, Speyer
Christof Badenia Bausparkasse, Karlsruhe
Jürgen Michael Michael Schick, Berlin
Dr. Werner Aesica, Monheim am Rhein
Peter Peter Schick Gartengestaltung, Achstetten
Peter Wo der Hahn kräht, Flein
Felix Alexander Wo der Hahn kräht, Flein
Henrike Dermasel, Egelsbach
Wolfgang Beck Schick Lauk, Stuttgart
Andreas Netze-Gesellschaft Südwest, Ettlingen
Florian Bregal, München
Albert Consaris, Eggenfelden
Matthias IT Kompetenz, Hamburg
Jörg Martin Mantz, Großwallstadt
Jürgen OrthoPoint, Erlangen
Tina Autohaus Schick, Weinsberg
Christian Provinzial NordWest AssetManagement, Münster
Guido Stadtwerke Bexbach, Bexbach
Johannes Linhardt, Viechtach
Anton Schick, Bad Kissingen
Anton Schick, Bad Kissingen
Judith Wohn Schick, Haigerloch
Susanne J + P Maschinenbau, Kreischa
Frank J + P Maschinenbau, Kreischa
Stefan Marc Hans Wal Neoperl, Müllheim
Matthias Ritterschaftliches Kreditinstitut Stade, Stade
Patrick PP-Plastic, Neukirchen/Pleiße
Christian Backpoint, Dortmund
Michael Hartsteinwerke Burgk, Schleiz
Bernd Schicker Thies, Erfurt
Michael Hartsteinwerke Schicker, Bad Berneck
Susanne Saum & Viebahn, Kulmbach
Susanne Heco Textilverlag, Kulmbach
Dr. Falco Schickerling von Bismarck, Hannover
Steven KSW Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Mainhardt
Markus KSW Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Mainhardt
Konrad Schickert Bau, Erlangen
Georg Schickert Bau, Erlangen
Thomas Diakonie- und Sozialstation Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg
Barbara Laib, Eisingen
Hermann H. Schickling, Visbek
Maria H. Schickling, Visbek
Anton Bäckerei & Café Schickling, Künzell
Christoph Bäckerei & Café Schickling, Künzell
Uwe Schickor Personaldienstleistung, Dresden
Jörg Schicktanz, Sohland an der Spree
Hans-Tobias Schicktanz, Sohland an der Spree
Erwin B + M Sicherheitstechnik Halle, Halle (Saale)
Dr. Frank Stein & Partner Rechtsanwälte, Aachen
Sophie Riedel Group, Niesky OT See
Helmut Ostra Landmaschinen, Neu Zauche
Stefan SUR Stahl- und Rohrbau, Rostock
Dr. Robert Schiebe und Collegen, Mainz
Dr. Paul Diakoniestation Frankfurt am Main, Frankfurt am Main
Josef Apotheke am Markt Pfalzgrafenweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler
Jörg Protec 24, Goslar
Jörg Stöbich Brandschutz, Goslar
Jörg gte Brandschutz, Stahnsdorf
Gerhard Paul Vieth, Solingen
Ulrich Rheinischer Eisenhandel, Alzey
Robert Schieber Apotheken, Karlsruhe
Günter Techno Design, Hungen
Gerd Böpple Bau, Königswartha
Alexander Edeka Schieber, Remshalden
Matthias Hotel Ullrich, Elfershausen
Jörg Acto Manufaktur, Hamburg
Kay Schiebler, Flensburg
Simone Flad & Flad, Heroldsberg
Joachim Hotel Hübner, Rostock
Grit Statek Stanzereitechnik, Maintal
Margit Betonwerk Kunaschk, Neschwitz
Kay Otto Versand, Hamburg
Manfred Pollerspöck & Schiechtl, Geretsried
Reinhard Verkehrsgesellschaft Wartburgkreis, Wutha-Farnroda
Reinhard Reise Schieck, Wutha-Farnroda
Matthias Beer, Gastl & Partner, Hamburg
Nina Benz Baustoffe, Neckarbischofsheim
Christian Benz Baustoffe, Neckarbischofsheim
Maik Käse Maik, Chemnitz
Marc Dracoon, Regensburg
Franz SDV Winter, Weidenberg
Franz SDV-Gruppe, Dresden
Tim Akanoo, Hamburg
Dieter Gässl Bräu, Pfarrkirchen
Katharina Gässl Bräu, Pfarrkirchen
Holger Lebenshilfe Köthen, Köthen (Anhalt)
Knut Schiedmayer Celesta, Wendlingen am Neckar
Carsten Schiedrum, Eschwege
Philipp Food Masters Freiberg, Freiberg am Neckar
Michael Schief Entsorgung, Winnenden
Frank Autohaus Schiefelbein, Hoyerswerda
Thomas Entsorgungsdienste Lang, Mühlau
Marko Autohaus Schiefelbein, Hoyerswerda
Dr. Kai Stiebel Eltron, Holzminden
Mario Bochum Marketing, Bochum
Ulrich JVA Ulm, Ulm
Dr. Jens Jeppesen, Neu-Isenburg
Wolfgang BioMarkt Bad Nauheim, Bad Nauheim
Jan Anchor Lamina, Chemnitz
Rupert Fleischmann Modelleisenbahn, München
André Schiefer Gruppe, Hilden
Dieter Autohaus Gehrig, Tauberbischofsheim
Lars Müller Kunststoff Anlagenbau, Hennef
Torsten A5 Planung, Frankfurt am Main
Uwe XS Company, Stuttgart
Markus Rewe Schiefer, Gelsenkirchen
Pascal Leipold, Wolfach
Ralf Funke Plastics, Teningen
Dieter Erftcarbon, Grevenbroich
Bert Solarmatic, Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Dr. Philipp Profol Kunststofffe, Halfing
Michael IKS Baugesellschaft, Dresden
Jörg Heimann Sensor, Dresden
Tanja Gebr. Klose, Fuldatal
Robert Deuter, Gersthofen
Ekkehart H. Schieffer, Lippstadt
Wilfried Schieffer, Lippstadt
Christa Alphatec Schaltschranksysteme, Brennberg
Erwin Alphatec Schaltschranksysteme, Brennberg
Patrick Aalener Ratshotel, Aalen
Oliver Bäckerei Schieke, Dessau-Roßlau
Annekathrin BEV Ingenieure, Königs Wusterhausen
Jörg Präwema Antriebstechnik, Eschwege
Michael Metawell, Neuburg an der Donau
Dr. Peter SPS Schiekel Präzisionssysteme, Dohna
Andreas Aerotechnik Siegwart, Friedrichsthal
Edith Maier-Afheldt Steuerberater, Stuttgart
Walter S&S Internet Systeme, Mönchengladbach
Michael Atzert & Weber, Fulda
Mathias Auto Menzel, Lüchow (Wendland)
Helmut Megadenta, Radeberg
Margret Hof Gimbach, Kelkheim (Taunus)
Katrin Rösner Fleischwaren, Märkische Heide OT Kuschkow
Erhard ESG Kräuter, Asbach-Bäumenheim
Stefan Donau-Härterei, Neu-Ulm
Stefan VR Bank Fürstenwalde Seelow Wriezen, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Rolf Raiffeisenbank Donau-Heuberg, Mühlheim an der Donau
Jürgen Fürst & Partner, Nürnberg
Stefan Schiele Maschinenbau, Niederzissen
Dr. Ralf Steag, Essen
Christine Senioreneinrichtung Sonnengarten, Pöttmes
Dr. Daniel Zirngibl Rae, München
Stefan Schielein Autohaus, Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Josef Schielein Reisen, Nürnberg
Heinz Industrieofen- & Anlagenbau, Bad Königshofen im Grabfeld
Oliver Happy Thinking People, München
Benjamin Schielicke Bau, Beelitz
Isolde Hotel Bad Schachen, Lindau (Bodensee)
Dietmar Data Experts, Neubrandenburg
Siegfried Hotel Flora, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Hannes SMV Transporte, Rostock
Burkhard SMV Transporte, Rostock
Burkhard Otto Wöltinger, Berlin
Dr. Frank Söstra, Berlin
Andreas Hünersdorff, Ludwigsburg
Dr. Tina Weinkellerei Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller, Zell (Mosel)
Uwe Martin, Ottobeuren
Dirk Veltins, Meschede
Klaus Auto Mai, Heidelberg
Anja Liebenwalder Agrar, Liebenwalde
Karl-Heinz Liebenwalder Agrar, Liebenwalde
Anne Agrargenossenschaft Weißbach, Amtsberg
Michael Life Action Games, Berlin
Günther Joschi Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Berlin
Dr. Sven Future Marketing, Düsseldorf
Jochen Manfred Schiementz, Rielasingen-Worblingen
Frank Druckerei Schiemenz, Cottbus
Dieter Druckerei Schiemenz, Cottbus
Thomas Schiemer Catering, Sprockhövel
Andreas Schiemer & Schana, Bad Friedrichshall
Mathias Heidelberg Marketing, Heidelberg
Philipp Mercedes-AMG, Affalterbach
Christian Scherdel, Marktredwitz
Udo InduPrint Services, Kornwestheim
Jörg BBF Grimma, Grimma
Daniela Vereinigte Innungsgeschäftsstelle, Hamburg
Ilona Edeka Schier, Karlsruhe
Carsten Stadtwerke Haltern, Haltern am See
Frank Metzgerei & Partyservice Schier, Breckerfeld
Ingo Kantar, München
Thomas Metzgerei & Partyservice Schier, Breckerfeld
Markus VÖB-ZVD Processing, Bonn
Dr. Reinhold Holsteinische Mühlenwerke Rusch, Itzehoe
Donald MHK Group, Dreieich
Ingo Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen, Bremen
Oliver Meller Optic, Troisdorf
Friedrich Cargosoft, Bremen
Ralf Braunschweiger Privatbank, Braunschweig
Ralf Volksbank BraWo, Wolfsburg
Stefan Müller-BBM, Planegg
Bernhard Ludwig Schierer, Bad Kötzting
Martina Bauzentrum König, Regen
Sebastian Gerd Ludwig Schierer, Bad Kötzting
Maximilian Schierer, Cham
Petra Baudek & Schierhorn, Hamburg
Jan Baudek & Schierhorn, Hamburg
Heike Wohnungsverwaltung Binz, Binz
Lars Metalltechnik, Schopfheim
Oliver Sodicam Vertrieb, Brühl
Jan Wigo Aromen, Trittau
Harry Linn Goppold Treuhand, München
Erwin Schierle Stahlrohre, Neuss
Helmut Schierle Maler, Schwäbisch Hall
Peter BCI-Identtechnik, Isernhagen
Meiko Schiermeier & Niermann, Melle
Gert Walter Gmeinder Getriebe, Mosbach
Elisabeth Gmeinder Getriebe, Mosbach
Ralf Krieger FM, Schönefeld
Marcos Schiersch (Rewe), Tostedt
Volker Aquarium Wilhelmshaven, Jever
Peter UMG Gastronomie, Göttingen
Bert Doctores Völschau, Hamburg
Sebastian Schierz Dentalabor, Freiberg
Alfred Schies, Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Bernhard Schies, Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Rolf Cleveland Lineartechnik, Löffingen
Peter Feuerlöschgeräte Neuruppin, Neuruppin
Andrew R. Compair, Simmern
Andrew R. Gardner Denver Thomas, Fürstenfeldbruck
Andrew R. Elmo Rietschle, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
Andrew R. Gardner Denver Schopfheim, Schopfheim
Andrew R. Emco Wheaton, Kirchhain
Martin Schiessl, Regensburg
Peter AIL Leasing München, Grünwald
Hans-Werner Schiessl, Regensburg
Karin Schiessle, Giengen an der Brenz
Hans Ambiente Direct, München
Ilmarin B. Marianowicz Medizin, Bad Wiessee
Klaus Bäckerei Schietzold, Müglitztal
Karsten Trend Service, Wuppertal
Reiner Schiewebau, Wittstock/Dosse
Reiner Schiewe Dental-Labor, Trittau
Rolf Schiewe Steinbruchbetriebe, Detmold
Timo E-Center Schieweck, Achim
Ralf Dentaltechnik Knebelsberger, Karlsruhe
Andre Schiewek (Edeka), Staßfurt
Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans-Jochen Albert-Ludwigs-Universität, Freiburg im Breisgau
Jürgen DG Kappeln, Kappeln
Danny Sepio Media, Leipzig
Christopher Herrmann & Co., Nürnberg
Stephan Bäckerei Schießer, Hofheim am Taunus
André Schießer Hammelburg, Hammelburg
Edeltraud Schießer Hammelburg, Hammelburg
Manfred Fischer Fertigungstechnik, Gütersloh
Sebastian TPoint Straubing, Straubing
Ivo VS Frotscher Druck, Machern OT Gerichshain
Martin Garten- und Landschaftsbau Leibl, Straubing
Franz Raiffeisenbank Bruck, Bruck in der Oberpfalz
Xaver Silbitz Group Staßfurt AWS, Staßfurt
Peter Elektrizitätsgenossenschaft Röthenbach, Röthenbach (Allgäu)
Thomas Fit 24, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Dr. Peter Christoffel Blindenmission, Bensheim
Anette Robert Schiessl, Oberhaching
Josef Konrad SV Druckzentrum, München
Anton Anton A. Schießl Baugeschäft, Türkheim
Susanne Honey-Do, Göppingen
Dieter Juwelier Knappe, Mühldorf a. Inn
Eberhard E. Schifer, Saalfeld/Saale
Ariel Amano Group, Berlin
Ulrich Josef Schiffarth, Lindlar
Harald guenstiger.de, Hamburg
Ralf Volksbank Laichinger Alb, Laichingen
Martin Schiffini, Frechen
Stefan Schiffini, Frechen
Helmut Elektronik-Labor Carls, Neuenkirchen
Pascal Morgen & Morgen, Hofheim am Taunus
Gregor Hempel Gruppe, Pinneberg
Bettina Methix Storchennester, Monheim am Rhein
Lukas Tjiko, Rosenheim
Guido Methix Storchennester, Monheim am Rhein
Daniel AluTec Guss, Fürth
Kurt Jacobs Gruppe, Aachen
Volker Fecken-Kirfel, Aachen
Björn GIS Personallogistik, Mönchengladbach
Burkhard Schiffer, Würzburg
Barbara M+C Schiffer, Neustadt (Wied)
Swen GIS Personallogistik, Mönchengladbach
Björn Vodafone Shops Hamburg, Hamburg
Stefan EGF Trauringe, Pforzheim
Renardo St. Augustinus Krankenhaus, Düren
Alfred Boy Spritzgussautomaten, Neustadt (Wied)
Hannelore Sprint Transport, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Jörg Jörg Schiffer, Menden (Sauerland)
Wolfgang Cycos, Alsdorf
Thomas DZR Deutsches Zahnärztliches Rechenzentrum, Stuttgart
Michael Bäckerei Schiffer, Erftstadt
Alexander Galvanotechnik Breitungen, Breitungen/Werra
Wilfried Josef Jakob Enka Tecnica, Heinsberg
Küros Roman M+C Schiffer, Neustadt (Wied)
Georg Ansmann, Assamstadt
Rolf Durable, Iserlohn
Stefan Simon Schreinerwerkstätte, Hupperath
Christine Kartoffelhof Pottbäcker, Rheurdt
Ludwig Bäckerei Schifferl, Bach an der Donau
Dr. Erich Zwilling J.A. Henckels, Solingen
Tim Parship / ElitePartner, Hamburg
Walter McDonald's Alzey, Alzey
Dirk Quadrilog, Düsseldorf
Guido Spedition Schiffers, Mönchengladbach
Herbert Spedition Schiffers, Mönchengladbach
Thomas Bowltreff Dortmund, Recklinghausen
Simone AMS Solution, Achim
Dr. Mark Convent Kongresse, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Heike Tetra Pak, Hochheim am Main
Lulu Dusyma, Schorndorf
Lulu Sina Spielzeug, Neuhausen/Erzgeb.
Jan Burger King Kevelaer, Kevelaer
Markus Selzer, Driedorf
Eva Schiffmann Aussenwerbung, Freiburg im Breisgau
Jürgen Kuhne Anlagenbau, Sankt Augustin
Kathrin Rewe Schiffmann, Wurzen
Vivian Schiffmann Aussenwerbung, Freiburg im Breisgau
Ralf Göpfert Maschinen, Wiesentheid
Helmut Datex Perfekt, Mitwitz
Michael Einheit Chemnitz, Chemnitz
Willi Epoch Traumwiesen, Nürnberg
Felix ErmstalEnergie Dettingen, Dettingen an der Erms
Kurt Sonnleitner Germany, Nürnberg
Carsten F. Gerso, Benz OT Labömitz
Frank Biohaus Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf
Rainer Sparkasse Meißen, Riesa
Dominik Druckpartner Druck- und Medienhaus, Essen
Thorsten HR Reintjes, Moers
Andrea Steinlach Klinik, Mössingen
Christian Ulrich Joh Fachschriften-Verlag, Fellbach
Christian Kosmetik International Verlag, Gaggenau
Christoph Mövenpick Wein, Dortmund
Dr. Tim Zoo Schwerin, Schwerin
Thomas IBH Ingenieurbüro Harm Antriebstechnik, Norderstedt
Roman MMPro, Berlin
Inna IWA Industriewaschanlagen, Winnweiler
Jürgen Siedlungswerk, Stuttgart
Jörg Dental-Labor Schilbach, Rahden
Werner Primus Concept, Markt Indersdorf
Bernhard Schilcher-Touristik, Markt Indersdorf
Robert Fischler, Königsbrunn
Erich Agathon Capital, Leverkusen
Johannes Schilcher Kunstschmiede, Beutelsbach OT Langenbruck
Petra Zittauer Bildungsgesellschaft, Zittau
Walter W. Pro Civitate, Bochum
Rolf Reifen Diehl, Frankfurt am Main
Thomas Niemann + Frey, Krefeld
Ronald MVB Online, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Ulrich CWS Fire Safety, Eppstein
Carsten Hans Horr, Bremen
Uwe Tafelrunde, Berlin
Herbert Duisburger Modellfabrik, Duisburg
Christian Tillmann Verpackung Schmalkalden, Steinbach-Hallenberg
Hans-Helmut Art Cities Reisen, Bonn
Joachim Schild Architekten, Hamburg
Frank Luitpoldhütte, Amberg
Peter Fleischerei Schild, Ebersbach-Neugersdorf
Detlef Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft Werdau, Werdau
Jörg Baumann Druck, Kulmbach
Jörg Edelweiss72, München
Christian Dages Heizung Sanitär, Stötten am Auerberg
Dr. Detlef Elektrisola, Reichshof
Dr. Oliver Elektrisola, Reichshof
Rainer Schildberg Getränke, Wuppertal
Frank Carl F. Peters, Hamburg
Matthias Delphi Communications, Hamburg
Thomas Werkstatt für angepasste Arbeit, Düsseldorf
Robert Jaap G-Star, Düsseldorf
Robert Jaap G Star Outlet, Weil am Rhein
Peter Gramm Technik, Ditzingen
Stephan Paul Schulze Orthopädie und Bandagen, Berlin
Sönke Danker-Bau, Kiel
Dr. Carsten Zurich, Frankfurt am Main
Horst Schildt, Cuxhaven
Frauke Schildt, Cuxhaven
Kai Hustede Haustechnik, Drochtersen
Dr. Janko Emperra, Potsdam
Jens Ostendorf Bau, Ibbenbüren
Beate Sintec Informatik, Fürth
Frank Edeka Schilg, Demitz-Thumitz
Sonja Sächsisches Staatsweingut, Radebeul
Sebastian Malteser Werke, Köln
Alexander Busunternehmen Schilk, Geiselwind
Ralf Oerlikon Textile, Remscheid
Alexander Serviceplan, München
Lars Otto Kremmling Oka, Darmstadt
Reinhard Maja, Kehl
Oliver Studierendenwerk Tübingen-Hohenheim, Tübingen
Gerrit Schill, Fellbach
Joachim Maja, Kehl
Martin Bäcker Schill, Denkendorf
Prof. Dr. Kerstin Hanse-Wissenschaftskolleg, Delmenhorst
Thomas Autohaus Schill, Meißner
Christoph Esco Metallbausysteme, Ditzingen
Dr. Markus VRmagic, Mannheim
Peter Baker Tilly, Düsseldorf
Florian Rewe Schill, Grimma
Alisa Boll Spezialitäten, Görwihl
Marco Boll Spezialitäten, Görwihl
Michael Fortuna-Apotheke, Mannheim
Frank Baukult, Witten
Marc Sébastien ChannelPilot, Hamburg
René Schulauer Fährhaus, Wedel
Peter finanzen.net, Karlsruhe
Werner Rohloff, Fuldatal
Hartmut EWAG Braunsbedra, Braunsbedra
Gunther Etiket Schiller, Plüderhausen
Christian Werbemittelvertrieb Schiller, Dresden
Thomas Bäckerei Thomas Schiller, Dahme/Mark
Rainer M. TP Networks, München
Olivier Septodent, Niederkassel
Bettina Teamworker Personaldienst, Bremen
Günther ACP Holding, München
Anton Zimmerei Holzbau Schiller, Kirchberg im Wald
Stephan Hermes Europe, Hamburg
Sören IMK Institut, Erfurt
Florian OVB24, Rosenheim
Dr. Caroline Megist, Stuttgart
Ingo Hertha BSC, Berlin
Oliver Sparkasse Schaumburg, Rinteln
Stephan Gehr Bäckerei, Tübingen
Tanja Schiller (Rewe), Gefrees
Jörg Jörg Schiller, Fellbach
Albert Metzgerei Schiller, Hof
Gerrit Cosmo Consult, Berlin
Katja Hinterlang, Bad Endbach
Jens Bäckerei Jeremias, Großdubrau
Markus Strandhotel Glücksburg, Glücksburg (Ostsee)
Dr. Burkhard AWO Bremen, Bremen
Ralf Axa Maschinenbau, Schöppingen
Karsten Fleischhandel Schiller, Hildesheim
Olaf Schiller Gartengestaltung, Cuxhaven
Helmuth Holz Schiller, Regen
Stefan Pioneer, Willich
Werner PSI Spedition, Oberschleißheim
Stefan Schiller Automation, Sonnenbühl
Ralph FTI Touristik, München
Sebastian Teamworker Personaldienst, Bremen
Jutta Berghütte Grosssteinberg, Parthenstein
Ralph Fritz LAL Sprachreisen, München
Andreas Ascomatik, Premnitz
Bernd Ortho-Reha Neuhof, Nürnberg
Ulrich Howoge, Berlin
Thore Frachtcontor Junge, Hamburg
Sebastian At Work Consulting, Bremen
Wolfgang SanaBio, Schönebeck (Elbe)
Roland Ortho-Reha Neuhof, Nürnberg
Peter Kiesmüller Korrosionsschutz, Karlsfeld
Hans-Georg Felsengartenkellerei Besigheim, Hessigheim
Sabine Kleehof, Bamberg
Dr. Udo Frohberg, Berlin
Florian OVB Heimatzeitungen, Rosenheim
André Coretress, Köln
Jens Beckmann Küchen, Flensburg
Jürgen Doc Führungskräfte, Regensburg
Heino Physiotherm, Treuen
Stefan VR Bank Mittlere Oberpfalz, Schwandorf
Chris Pflegeplatzmanager, Greiz
Jürgen Westfalia Eichmann, Frankfurt am Main
Andreas f6 Cigarettenfabrik, Dresden
René Rahm Zentrum für Gesundheit, Troisdorf
Hartmut Volkshochschule Klappholttal, List
Christian GBB Gesellschaftsbau Buttstädt, Buttstädt
Heinrich Holz Schiller, Regen
Peter H + P Schilles Tiefbau, Mechernich
Hubert H + P Schilles Tiefbau, Mechernich
Rudolf Gefu Küchenboss, Eslohe (Sauerland)
Dr. Andreas CA Immo, Frankfurt am Main
Olaf Lascar, Berlin
Georg H. SIC Invent Deutschland, Freiburg im Breisgau
Markus Nederman MikroPul, Köln
Markus CGM Systema, Koblenz
Andreas Wiggert, Karlsruhe
Markus Factis, Freiburg im Breisgau
Falk Schilling Bau, Einhausen
Stephan Comline Dortmund, Dortmund
Gottfried Kameleon, Buchholz in der Nordheide
Mike Gabur, Grünkraut
Bernd Baby Center Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe
Andreas AS Medizintechnik, Tuttlingen
Werner Schilling Bedachungen und Gerüstbau, Weinheim
Dirk Fritz Serrala Group, Hamburg
Frank Gerd Augustin (Martens & Prahl), Hamburg
Ivonne GFR Consulting, Berlin
Nils Weischer Cinema Deutschland, Hamburg
Michael SEW Systemtechnik, Kempen
Viktor Küchen-Schilling, Rödinghausen
Dieter Schilling Messebau, Besigheim
Thomas Streb, Dreieich
Ferdinand Ferdinand's Backgenuss, Hanau
Stefan Klinik Bad Windsheim, Bad Windsheim
Winfried RN Rohrleitungsbau Niederrhein, Krefeld
Stefan Schaub Raumgestaltung, Geisingen
Oliver Texa Deutschland, Langenbrettach
Dirk Malerbetrieb Schilling, Erkrath
Klaus Abus Security-Center, Affing
Ulrich Universal Job Süd, Waldshut-Tiengen
Frank Willems & Schüller, Bonn
Ralf Romberg, Ellerau
Dr. Martin 3D-Schilling Prototypen, Sondershausen
Dr. Thomas BASF Digital Farming, Münster
Jessica Max Franke, Hamburg
Volker Waterfront, Hamburg
Miriam Sintec, Schwarmstedt
Heiko Schilling (Quick), Mainz
Dirk Tescom, Selmsdorf
Johannes S. Holzwerk Schilling, Rot an der Rot
Johanna Weisser Rabe, München
Mathias Medisport, Solingen
Burkhard bsw Yachteinrichter, Altenberge
Matthias Benno Senger-Gruppe, Rheine
Ruth Schiller 5 Hotel, München
Rainer Empalis, Stuttgart
Dirk Schilling+Schmidt, Hamburg
Dr. Judith Brohler, Brohl-Lützing
Klaus Medigreif, Greifswald
Dirk Elbe-Obst Fruchtverarbeitung, Horneburg
Michael Serimed, Zeulenroda-Triebes
Michael Plan Optik, Elsoff (Westerwald)
Reimund Aro Heimtex, Ziemetshausen
Wolfgang Pflege im Rhein-Erft-Kreis, Bergheim
Michael ASB Rettungsdienst Südwestmecklenburg, Boizenburg/Elbe
Philipp Max Franke, Hamburg
Phillip Track, Hamburg
Erwin Raiffeisenbank Pfaffenhausen, Pfaffenhausen
Thomas CAWG, Chemnitz
Ilka Schilling (Rewe), Berlin
Johanna Jugendhilfe Oberbayern, Bad Aibling
Dr. Martin VR-Bank Rhein-Sieg, Siegburg
Jens Elbe-Obst Fruchtverarbeitung, Horneburg
Bernd IMS Gear, Donaueschingen
Stefan Klinik Neustadt/Aisch, Neustadt an der Aisch
Ralf Cinedom, Köln
Andreas For Life, Berlin
Dieter Lebensgemeinschaft Höhenberg, Velden (Vils)
Manfred Baugenossenschaft des Landkreises Coburg, Coburg
Bernd Mundal, Ehingen (Donau)
Wolfgang Ad Agents, Herrenberg
Albrecht Art Terra, Kupferzell
Markus Brohler, Brohl-Lützing
Michael Dachser, Kempten (Allgäu)
Margret Scholl Grossküchentechnik, Bad Marienberg (Westerwald)
Michael Inter Versicherungsgruppe, Mannheim
Steffen Hotel Lauterbad, Freudenstadt
Herbert Volksbank Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Frank Bäckerei Schillinger, Kelberg
Michael Freie Arzt- und Medizinkasse, Frankfurt am Main
Klaus Autohaus Schillinger, Offenburg
Brigitte Gefa, Nürnberg
Wilhelm Schillinger Fenster, Oberwolfach
Simon Südpower, Freiburg im Breisgau
Peter Schillinger Metallbau, Regensburg
Marc Georg eCollect, Essen
Mike Innomatec, Idstein
Jörg SKG Getränke, Kaarst
Eric Vliepa, Brüggen
Claus SWR Media Services, Stuttgart
Hubert Hubert Schillmöller, Bakum
Jürgen KVG Bahn / KVG Busreisen, Schöllkrippen
Ronald RS Metalltechnik, Ganderkesee
Alexander Schnepf Planungsgruppe Energietechnik, Nagold
Stephan Kronen Metzgerei, Schrozberg
Dr. Jürg Deutscher Ring / Basler, Hamburg
Dr. Jürg Basler / Securitas, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Julian Christophorus Pflege Havelhöhe, Berlin
Harald Schilz Bierkrüge, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Volker Schilz Bierkrüge, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Andreas Talblick, Bad Ditzenbach
Katja Talblick, Bad Ditzenbach
Roberto Diakoniewerk Zschadraß, Colditz
Roberto Diakonie Sozialdienst Geringswalde, Geringswalde
Roberto Fachkliniken Heidehof, Weinböhla
Sven Louisa's Place, Berlin
Thomas Inapa Papier Union, Hamburg
Alexander Petraluxe, Aschersleben
Dr. Arnd Innovent, Jena
Piotr Haase & Schimanski, Bochum
Jürgen JuliO Logistik, Jülich
Andreas Otto Quast, Freudenberg
Carsten Notion Systems, Schwetzingen
Ralf Spedition Schimansky, Hofheim am Taunus
Monika Jacobi, Kopp & Partner, Erfurt
Viola Aldi Nord, Essen
Oliver Crosslend, Berlin
Roland Ammendorfer Plastisole, Halle (Saale)
Mitja Fricke-Schmidbauer Schwerlast, Braunschweig
Roland Brandenburger Tapeten Schwedt, Schwedt/Oder
Roland Schienenfahrzeugwerk Ammendorf, Halle (Saale)
Oliver Digital Print Group, Nürnberg
Annett Renner Büro Actuell, Hameln
Dr. Peter CSB-System, Geilenkirchen
Carsten Trepel Airport Equipment, Tauberbischofsheim
Thomas Contelos, Gehrden
Markus Neukauf Schiml, Schwarzenfeld
Norbert Schimmeck, Stemwede
Roland Gilde Bowling 44, Hamburg
Thomas Wohnungsgenossenschaft München-West, München
Frans Rofra Home, Düsseldorf
Frans Joseph Tim Rofra Home, Düsseldorf
David Ingmar Rofra Home, Düsseldorf
Karl-Heinz S&H Communication, Ubstadt-Weiher
Thomas Contabo, München
Frank QuatraCare, Hamburg
Markus Grünkäppchen, Dortmund
Matthias TC-Hydraulik, Heide
Jörg Walter Fiedler, Preetz
Dr. Uwe Aithemis, Schmitten
Dirk Varex Imaging, Willich
Dirk PerkinElmer Cellular Technologies Germany, Hamburg
Matthias Schimmer Buxheim, Buxheim
Frank Schimmer Spezialgerüstbau, Weiterstadt
Elfriede Schimmer Buxheim, Buxheim
Andreas Weißenseer Integrationsbetriebe, Berlin
Erwin J LOEW, Fürth
Monika Schimmer & Partner, Heidelberg
Sebastian Kreativitätsschulzentrum Berlin, Berlin
Martin K & S Oder/Spree, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Timo Pari Invest, Vierhöfen
Adrian Märkische Verlags- und Druck-Gesellschaft, Potsdam
Adrian Madsack, Hannover
Adrian Madsack Market Solutions, Hannover
Robin Original Fränkische Holzofenbäckerei, Ottensoos
Adrian Lübecker Nachrichten, Lübeck
Horst Schimpf (Rewe), Nattheim
Adrian Ostsee-Zeitung, Rostock
Adrian Dresdner Nachrichten, Dresden
Dr. Bernd Thomas Wittenstein, Igersheim
Martin Summacom, St. Ingbert
Adrian Wochenspiegel, Lübeck
Jörg E-Concept, Brensbach
Heike Spedition Schimpf, Ellefeld
Alfred Brauerei Schimpf, Neustetten
Helen Spedition Schimpf, Ellefeld
Robin Goldjunge, Langenzenn
Martin Brauerei Schimpf, Neustetten
Oliver Hummer Köbes, Juist
Andrej Edeka Schmipf, Großaitingen
Sascha European DataWarehouse, Frankfurt am Main
Thomas Lösch-Zwerg, Gessertshausen
Uta-Maria Schimpke Kühltechnologie, Haan
Karl Raiffeisenbank im Allgäuer Land, Altusried
Wolfgang Metallbau Schimps, Greifswald
Michael Otto Schimscha Metallbau, Ravenstein
Thomas Otto Schimscha Metallbau, Ravenstein
Johannes Otto Schimscha Metallbau, Ravenstein
Ulrike Vitam, Hameln
Peter Vitam, Hameln
Karl-Willy Schinacher, Friedrichshafen
Thilo Schinacher, Friedrichshafen
Jan Schinacher, Friedrichshafen
Richard Friedl Holzhäuser, Obersüßbach
Ronald BP Raffinerie Lingen, Lingen (Ems)
Maria Biomarkt Schindecker, Großkarolinenfeld
Hans Biomarkt Schindecker, Großkarolinenfeld
Peter Formware, Nußdorf am Inn
Christian Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda, Bad Liebenwerda
Michael Flöter + Uszkureit, Berlin
Christian Rhönsprudel, Ebersburg OT Weyhers
Christian Spreequell Mineralbrunnen, Berlin
Kurt-Rüdiger Schindel Taxi, Celle
Peter Rationator, Hillesheim
Rolf Villa am Weinberg Kürnbach, Kürnbach
Hugo Rationator, Hillesheim
Werner Schindele Handel, Ravensburg
Gislinde Schindele Handel, Ravensburg
Markus Schindele, Baiersbronn
Wilhelm Sport Schindele, Ronsberg
Christoph Sport Schindele, Ronsberg
Thomas Rücker + Schindele, München
Dieter MPM Sanitätstechnik, Hamburg
Lene MPM Sanitätstechnik, Hamburg
Ralf HST H. Steinhardt, Schweinfurt
Frank Handschuh, Schweinfurt
Karl S&F Gruppe, Gummersbach
Andy Raiffeisenbank Küps-Mitwitz-Stockheim, Küps
Anton Schindlauer (DMS), Garching bei München
Robert Privatklinik Dr. Robert Schindlbeck, Herrsching am Ammersee
Thomas Happy Thinking People, München
Michael Schindlbeck, Maisach
Stefan Auto Schindlbeck, Regensburg
Franz Franz Schindlbeck, Moosinning
Susanne Oettinger Gruppe, Ditzingen
Roman DAR Metall, Ebeleben
Andy Schiwa, Plüderhausen
Winfried Küchenstudio Schindler, Achern
Michael Schindler Hochbau, Wiesloch
Gernot Medicon Apotheke Wallensteinstraße, Nürnberg
Dr. Matthias Neues Deutschland, Berlin
Thilo Witty, Dinkelscherben
Thomas Nexus-Klinik, Baden-Baden
Ralf DRK Freital, Freital
Axel 107.7 Radio Hagen, Hagen
Veit Gebrüder Mönnig, Markneukirchen
Uwe Anger's Söhne, Hessisch Lichtenau
Swen WIN Wartung und Instandhaltung, Zwickau
Dietmar BEAG Berliner Elektro-Anlagenbau, Berlin
Christine Anton Schindler, Pappenheim
Oliver Toffee Tec, Boizenburg/Elbe
Herwig Schindler Hochbau, Wiesloch
Manfred O. Schiwa, Plüderhausen
Christoph VfL Gummersbach, Gummersbach
Werner H. Getränke Schindler, Postbauer-Heng
Siegfried Partner Ship Design, Hamburg
Ludger MeisterWerke Schulte, Rüthen
Winfried Don Limón, Hamburg
Thomas Don Limón, Hamburg
Alexander Union Investment, Frankfurt am Main
Astrid Pflegedienst Liebmann, Sandersdorf-Brehna
Andreas Don Limón, Hamburg
Stefan Schindler Technik, Berlin
Michael Meditex, Regensburg
Oliver Sweet Tec, Boizenburg/Elbe
Stefan Sparda-Bank Nürnberg, Nürnberg
Gerhard Schindler Technik, Berlin
Prof. Dr. Sigram Teles, Berlin
Michael Schindler Fassadenlösungen, Roding
Rolf Rolf Schindler Gastro, Ingersheim
Bernhard Edeka Schindler, Elzach
Steffen Elektro-Duschl, Kolbermoor
Andreas Gartenstadt Staaken, Berlin
Thomas WellandMitte, Aalen
Andreas FS Fahrerschmiede, Köln
Rudolf Schindler Haustechnik, Marzling
Thomas Konrad Allianz Global Investors, Frankfurt am Main
Sven Schindler + Hofmann, Dresden
Sabine Sanitätshaus Langenau GmbH, Langenau
Ralf Keen, Wolfsburg
Oliver ITW Schindler, Hamburg
Dr. Thomas Allianz Capital Partners, München
Tobias Steico, Feldkirchen
Markus Step Ahead, München
Norbert Landwirtschaftskammer Rheinland-Pfalz, Bad Kreuznach
Angelika Gerry Weber, Halle (Westfalen)
Ursula Rosen Apotheke Hattersheim, Hattersheim am Main
Peter Casavi, München
Klaus Michael Palatin, Wiesloch
Sebastian VfL Bochum, Bochum
Martin Galabau Schingen, Dummerstorf
Michael Galabau Schingen, Dummerstorf
Markus HLC Intensivpflege, Stuttgart
Andrea HLC Intensivpflege, Stuttgart
Reinhardt Evangelische Allianzhaus, Bad Blankenburg
Siegmar Autocenter Blankenburg, Blankenburg (Harz)
Stephan SMMP Servicedienste, Bestwig
Günter Schink Blechbearbeitung & Metallbau, Bad Rodach
Stephan Schink Blechbearbeitung & Metallbau, Bad Rodach
Michael Weldotherm, Essen
René VR-Bank Memmingen, Memmingen
Volker Oxaion, Ettlingen
Klaus-Dieter Pfeiffersche Stiftungen Magdeburg, Magdeburg
Rainer STIC, Strausberg
Annika Brinkmann & Partner, Hamburg
Waltraud Hans Peltzer Gebäudereinigung, Aachen
Hans Schinker Reisen, Wiehl
Hendrik Ostseehotel Wustrow, Wustrow (Fischland)
Martin MedicalCommunications, Heidelberg
Marion Tierheim Homburg, Homburg
Franz Stefani Maschinenbau, Hepberg
Andreas BFV Service, München
Ralf Baurat Spezialbaugesellschaft, Sondershausen
Detlef Schinköthe, An der Schmücke OT Heldrungen
Thomas Kaiser Aluschmiedetechnik, Schramberg
Dr. Markus Storz Schokolade, Tuttlingen
Frank Mosella Schinkenstube, Ernst bei Cochem
Stephan DFV Deutsche Familienversicherung, Frankfurt am Main
Heinrich Bürgerbräu Schinner, Bayreuth
Mathias Autohaus Schinner, Weimar
Hannes Hodum, Stuttgart
Jens Landhotel Bad Dürrenberg, Bad Dürrenberg
Nicki Ingeborg Eliza Land in Sicht, Sulzburg
Jens Vital-Kliniken, Frankfurt am Main
Astrid Gewog Porzer Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft, Köln
Mathias Emerson Process Management, Weßling
Mathias Emerson Automation Solutions, Mönchengladbach
Frank Zielplus, München
Oliver HSM Hanse Ship Management, Stade
Bernhard Gersthofer Verkehrsgesellschaft, Gersthofen
Cosimo Bäckerei Tritschler, Villingen-Schwenningen
Hendrik Joost Sportfive, Hamburg
Mandy Novum Engineering, Dresden
Cord GS Agri, Schneiderkrug
Brita Wasserski-Seilbahn Neubrandenburg, Neubrandenburg
Manfred PackTec Maschinenbau, Hof
Dr. Daniel CM Project, Jülich
Paul H+H, Wittenborn
Michael Schipper, Hamburg
Stephan Bayreuther Pizzaservice, Bayreuth
Heiko Bayer AG, Leverkusen
Bettina Personalexpress, Bempflingen
Mirko Schippers & Söhne, Berlin
Augustinus Petrus Ma MS Schippers, Kerken
Martinus Pancratius MS Schippers, Kerken
Inge Johns Manville, Bobingen
Stephan Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach
Andreas Schipplick + Winkler, Lübeck
Vanessa Schudeisky, Emtinghausen
Urban Vensys Elektrotechnik, Diepholz
Thomas WGG Großenhain, Großenhain
Jens Hermann Haars, Kollmar
Felix Gössler Kinz Kerber Schippmann Architekten, Hamburg
Hauke 3B Scientific, Hamburg
Sebastian Meine Möbelmanufaktur, Ebersbach an der Fils
Birgit Meine Möbelmanufaktur, Ebersbach an der Fils
Reinhard Schirach, Meuselwitz
Axel Plass, Reinbek
Giampaolo Guglieimo A&W Feinbackwaren, Eschweiler
Roy HKU Großküchentechnik, Barby
Marten Device Insight, München
Touba Clean Hotelservice, Frankfurt am Main
Nessar A. Clean Hotelservice, Frankfurt am Main
Reinhard Hero Ittlingen, Ittlingen
Ingrid Schirk, Hamminkeln
Michael Ahlstrom-Munksjö Paper, Aalen
Roswitha Firmengruppe Kurz, Stimpfach
Anton Bleichert, Osterburken
Franz Franz Schirling Drehtechnik, Babenhausen
Gertrud Franz Schirling Drehtechnik, Babenhausen
Christof Schirm & Collegen, Berlin
David Gabler Maschinenbau, Lübeck
Karl-Heinz Reformhaus Schirm, Alfeld
Wolfgang Schirm Modellbau, Stuttgart
Heinz Heinz Schirmacher, Trittau
Martina Esta Bildungswerk, Bad Oeynhausen
Steffen Qdas, Dorsten
Linda Parkhotel Surenburg, Hörstel
Rudolf RSB-Reisen, Barntrup
Annett WuW Heizung Sanitär, Strausberg
Tanja Plischka & Schmeling, Grimma
Peter ArcelorMittal Construction Deutschland, Sandersdorf-Brehna
Rainer Schirmann (Edeka), Offenburg
Dr. Martin Härting Rechtsanwälte, Berlin
Peter DZ Privatbank, Düsseldorf
Johann Johann Schirmbeck, Neutraubling
Dr. Andreas ACM Air Charter, Rheinmünster
Uwe Bornaer Maler, Borna
Erhardt Sven SLV Elektronik, Übach-Palenberg
Torsten Helestra Leuchten, Wachau
Rolf A. Schirmer, Ulm
Florian brillen.de Optik, Schönefeld
Peter Eberhard Transport, Heidelberg
Werner Dr. Haubitz, Solingen
Detlef Möller & Röding, Hagen
Prof. Ulf Oper Leipzig, Leipzig
Udo Leikeim, Altenkunstadt
Thilo Rosenbauer Solbach Werbeagentur, Hamburg
Wolfgang Geomed Kreisklinik, Gerolzhofen
Peter Schirmer Galvanotechnik, Schwabach
Nils-H. Schirmer Garten und Landschaftsbau, Vechelde
Nadine Sander Hofrichter Architekten, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Werner Geha Möbelwerke, Hövelhof
Angret-Cathrin Wohnungsbau-Genossenschaft Dresden-Ost, Dresden
Michael Walder Bauverein, Solingen
Timo AquaFun Soest, Soest
Roland Vita Domus Soziale Dienste, Berlin
Sven NGS Nahe Getränke Service, Kirn
Maximilian Peters Bildungsgruppe, Waldkraiburg
Sven Kirner Bier, Kirn
Dr. Markus Panem Backstube, Bleicherode
Dr. Markus Coolback, Nuthe-Urstromtal
Brigitte Allresist, Strausberg
Lars WBGA Stendal, Stendal
Peter Oellerking Gebäudereinigung, Hamburg
Andreas AutoFit Schirmer, Paderborn
Matthias Allresist, Strausberg
Achim Schirmer Druckguss, Velbert
Anja Schirmer Druckguss, Velbert
Walter S A K Ingenieurgesellschaft, Traunstein
Alexander BBW Gruppe, Berlin
Werner Hubertus Bison, Kaiserslautern
Volker Pfiff Pfitzner Reitsport, Meschede
Volker Gerd Voltaris, Maxdorf
Andrea Reise Stolz, Bexbach
Andreas Schirra Reisen, Wadern
Gerhard Cetekom, Saarbrücken
Peter Reise Stolz, Bexbach
Tim Rewe Schirra, Trier
Arne Constantin Terheggen & Dethlefsen, Hamburg
Peter WNS Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Verena Gerd Schirra, Wadern
Matthias Schirra, Wadern
Erhard Schirra, Wadern
Reinhold CareFlex, Hamburg
Reinhold Alster-Service-Center, Hamburg
Tobias BAG Hohenlohe, Schwäbisch Hall
Jörn Schirrmacher, Flensburg
Claudia Schleswiger Versicherungsverein, Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll
Frank Günter Arvato Supply Chain Solutions, Gütersloh
Rüdiger Extraleicht Mineralölhandel, Hürth
Uwe Curry Karl, Marl
Marko LAG WfB MV, Schwerin
Rouven Sternklinik Zahnärzte, Bremen
Björn Eric Mammut Sports Group, Wolfertschwenden
Vladimir Gummiwerk Schönebeck, Schönebeck (Elbe)
Kristian ECM-Berlin, Berlin
Iwan Hypavema, Köln
Telerik Wilhelm Brandenburg, Frankfurt am Main
Telerik Penny, Köln
Telerik Glockenbrot, Frankfurt am Main
Telerik Rewe / Rewe Center, Köln
George Milford LAM Research Dresden, Dresden
Andreas Ansonica, Norderstedt
Stefan Dachprofi Wandersleben, Drei Gleichen
Bernd Spesa Spezialbau und Sanierung, Schrobenhausen
Dr. Björn Alamannen-Apotheke, Holzgerlingen
Rainer MS Schittenhelm Oberflächentechnik, Urbach (Rems)
Corinna Idam, Suhl
Dr. Peter Physik Instrumente, Karlsruhe
Dr. Peter PI Ceramic, Lederhose
Corinna Schaeffler Gruppe, Herzogenaurach
Andreas Eckart Maschinenbau, Schaufling
Prof. Dr. Dietmar Niersverband, Viersen
Friedmar Enka Tecnica, Heinsberg
Bernd PSD Bank Koblenz, Koblenz
Dr. Daniele MBP Müller-Boré & Partner Patentanwälte, München
Jörg Spitzke Fahrwegsysteme, Möllenhagen
Frank Ecomedis, Münster
Peter D. Pentagon, Neuss
Laura Nynne Depesche, Geesthacht
Kjeld Depesche, Geesthacht
Dine Depesche, Geesthacht
Gitte Underwriter Laboratories, Neu-Isenburg
Gitte UL International, Krefeld
Gitte UL Dewi, Wilhelmshaven
Daniel Kathrein Sachsen, Mühlau
Martin Huzap, Hennef
Laura Frankenberg Würselen, Würselen
Sebastian Frankenberg Würselen, Würselen
Stefan Schlaadt, Lorch
Thorsten Schlaak Kunststoff, Quedlinburg
Heiko Screwerk, Lüdenscheid
Annerose Rosi's Bus & Mietwagenservice, Neuhardenberg
Dr. Frank Deutsche Handelsbank, München
Klaus-Peter Schroer-Schlabes, Hamminkeln
Tim Alutronic, Halver
Florian Alutronic, Halver
Norbert N & S Elektroinstallation, Berlin
Toni Schlossanger Alp, Pfronten
Heike Schlachter, Karlsruhe
Barbara Schlossanger Alp, Pfronten
Thorsten Fleischerei Schlacke, Bad Essen
Kerstin Fleischerei Schlacke, Bad Essen
Holger August Möller, Westerkappeln
Hermann Schlacks, Weinsheim
Alexandra Bredex, Braunschweig
Philipp Schladerer, Staufen im Breisgau
Gerhard Agrargenossenschaft Beerendorf, Delitzsch
Patrick Schladitz Hesener Nohl, Bergneustadt
Jörn Schladitz Milwa, Annaburg
Martin Techtrans, Boppard
Patrick Weindl, Ziegler, Schladt, Landshut
Carsten Mazars RSB, Hamburg
Andreas Allianz Capital Partners, München
Oskar Arvena Kongress Hotel, Bayreuth
Jörg Arvena Kongress Hotel, Bayreuth
Jörg Arvena Reichsstadt, Bad Windsheim
Peter Nordgetreide, Lübeck-Travemünde
Suzan Logona, Salzhemmendorf
Sebastian Bofrost, Straelen
Marcus Landesgartenschau Fulda 2023, Fulda
Michael Günter Schlag, Föhren am Meulenwald
Jörg Arvena Hotels, Nürnberg
Heiko Bank Julius Bär Deutschland, Frankfurt am Main
Gabriele Günter Schlag, Föhren am Meulenwald
Jörg Hotel Eisenhut, Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Günter Günter Schlag, Föhren am Meulenwald
Patrick HMS-Dichtungen, Osnabrück
Harald Metzgerei Schlag, Stuttgart
Lutz Schlag Straßenbau, Zeitz
Karl Raiffeisenbank Unteres Vilstal, Schmidmühlen
Jörg Schlagberger Haustechnik, Nürnberg
Susanne Elektro Schlagenhauf, Ellwangen (Jagst)
Stefan Palettenrecycling Mario Dunder, Memmingen
Michael Volksbank Mittweida, Mittweida
Stefan Schlager Industrieofenbau, Hagen
Udo Adams Blitzschutz-Systeme, Willstätt
Elke Autohaus Schlageter, Zell im Wiesental
Bernhard VR-Bank Schopfheim-Maulburg, Schopfheim
Dr. Karsten ABO Wind, Wiesbaden
Bodo Elmat, Overath
Klaus Schlagheck + Radtke, Düsseldorf
Gabi Elmat, Overath
Andreas Autohaus Schlagheck, Münster
Gerrit Battery Direkt, Bad Schönborn
Dr. Irina Adler-Apotheke Mendig, Mendig
Wolfgang Dr. Schlags Apotheke, Mayen
Artur Payever, Hamburg
Karl Schlaich, Bodelshausen
Corinna Schlaich, Bodelshausen
Michael SBP Schlaich, Bergermann und Partner, Stuttgart
Jochen Denkwerk, Köln
Hans-Gerd Pianohaus Schlaile, Karlsruhe
Willfried Pianohaus Schlaile, Karlsruhe
Jürgen AJS Architekturbüro Jürgen Schlake, Syke
Thorsten Wirtschaftsbetriebe Norden, Norden
Carsten Schlamann Porenbetonwerk, Marklohe
Torsten Schlamann Autokrane, Marklohe
Andrea Schlamann Porenbetonwerk, Marklohe
Matthias Autokaufhaus Schlamminger, Steinberg am See
Johannes Cybex, Bayreuth
Alexander I.W.E.S., Lich
Karl-Heinz Sparkasse Ingolstadt Eichstätt, Ingolstadt
Robert Unternehmensgruppe Schlamp, Bruckmühl
Armin Blackeight, München
Marianne Integra Gaimersheim, Gaimersheim
Thorsten Jacob Leitungsbau, Hoogstede
Peter Gastrogetränke Schlanderer, Sindelfingen
Jörn Röhll Munitionsbergung, Brandenburg an der Havel
Ralf Reinert, Versmold
Ralf H. Kemper, Nortrup
Peter Dius-Verkehrsdienst, Bad Schwalbach
Philipp Intermail, Griesheim
Maximilian Intermail, Griesheim
Heike Stella Distribution, Hamburg
Heike PrimaNeo, Hamburg
Thorsten Trebelsberger & Schlapkohl, Hamburg
Karl-Heinz Procar Rheinland, Köln
Dr. Michael CRS Medical, Aßlar
Eckart Hugendubel, München
Michael Bäckerei Schlappa, Räckelwitz
Marcus TCI Gruppe, Hamburg
Dr. Andreas Westmetall, Wuppertal
Prof. Dr. Eberhard Merk Schlarb & Partner, Bad Kreuznach
Dirk Hans Hess Autoteile, Köln
Dirk Jakobs Autoteile, Idar-Oberstein
Dirk Schwenker, Minden
Jürgen Albert Schlarmann Bauunternehmen, Lohne (Oldenburg)
Michael Vapiano Schlarmann, Mainz
Dominik Sparda-Bank West, Düsseldorf
Bernd Lemo Maschinenbau, Niederkassel
Christoph Pitthan, Kirchen-Wehbach
Kai-Peter Schlatermund Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Hamburg
Michiel G+M Zeitarbeit, Gelsenkirchen
Sebastian Vet-Concept, Föhren am Meulenwald
Felix Hotel Wedina, Hamburg
Christoph M. Hotel Wedina, Hamburg
Dieter Kloz, Fellbach
Nick Wolters Kluwer Deutschland, Hürth
Peter Autohaus Schlattmann, Melle
Frank B&C Backmittel, Melle
Horst Autohaus Schlattmann, Melle
Christoph SLC-Service Logistik Company, Stadtlohn
Axel Schlau Elektrotechnik, Lemgo
Alexander Heye Group, München
Lothar LSRohstoffhandel, Völklingen
Dr. Hans-Peter Klinikum Hochrhein, Waldshut-Tiengen
Sabine Party Schlaudt, Wiesbaden
Alfons Haustechnik Schlaug, Litzendorf
Thomas Schlaugk, Krailling
Hans-Jürgen Würfel, Bremerhaven
Dieter Willi König Bürotechnik, Friedberg (Hessen)
Dieter Aristik, Altenstadt
Volker offITs, Regensburg
Frank Boizenburger Gummitechnik, Boizenburg/Elbe
Ralf E&G Funds & Asset Management, Stuttgart
Robin Eurailpool, Ismaning
Katrin Schlautmann, Beelen
Frank Cordes Dichtsysteme, Senden
Christian Schlautmann, Beelen
Olaf Haus Hoheneck, Bienenbüttel
Petra Elektro Steckroth, Sindelfingen
Sven Holz Design Moers, Moers
Albert Colorplastchemie, Remscheid
Albert Plast-Control, Remscheid
Alexander Colorplastchemie, Remscheid
Carl Schleburg Generalplanung, Rosenheim
Thomas Schleburg Generalplanung, Rosenheim
Dr. Katrin Karl Schlecht Stiftung (KSG), Aichtal
Peter Peter Schlecht, Seefeld
Stefan Genießer- und Wohlfühlhotel Zum Bräu, Kollnburg
Michael Edmund Bühler, Bodelshausen
Xaver Bauer & Schlecht, Arberg
Matthias MBO Oberflächentechnik, Roding
Paul-Matthias Kreiszeitung Böblinger Bote, Böblingen
Dieter Schlecht Logistik, Filderstadt
Stephan Hotel Metzgerie Rößle, Dettingen an der Erms
Ralf Otto Glänzer, Solingen
Herbert Schlechter, Wuppertal
Jörg Schlechter, Wuppertal
Martin VSU Saarland, Saarbrücken
Tobias Telonic, Friedberg (Hessen)
Alexander Telonic, Friedberg (Hessen)
Andreas Telonic, Friedberg (Hessen)
Heike Schwanen-Apotheke Siegen, Siegen
Dieter STR Elektronik, Wenden
Rolf Arand Spedition, Bedburg
Dr. Gregor Bosch Energy and Building Solutions, Stuttgart
Ralf Inntralog, Hilden
Engelbert Bäckerei Schlechtrimen, Köln
Ute Schlechtweg Hoch- und Tiefbau, Unterbreizbach OT Sünna
Martin Peri, Weißenhorn
Regina Bäckerei Staib, Ulm
Pia Alpers Wessel Dornbach, Hamburg
Gregor Max Georg Wildbräu Grandauer, Grafing bei München
Michael Alban Schledt, Dieburg
Alban Alban Schledt, Dieburg
Jutta Bau-Steeb, Sulz am Neckar
Anke Max-Planck-Institut für Psychiatrie, München
Thomas Gluth, Wismar
Christian Schleede Karosserie & Lackzentrum, Hamburg
Andreas Gluth, Wismar
Ulrike-Dorothea Friseur- und Kosmetikbetriebe Wismar, Wismar
Axel Hölkemeier Spedition, Minden
Gerhard GMH Systems, Georgsmarienhütte
Hubert Husch-Tour, Schömberg
Gerhard Autohaus Schleeh, Baiersbronn
Jürgen Karl Göpfert, Wasserburg am Inn
Holger Hennig, Flörsheim am Main
Dr. Kai Hennig, Flörsheim am Main
Thomas Flamco, Mettmann
Markus Cedis, Sindelfingen
Peter Bauunternehmen Peter Schleese, Königs Wusterhausen
Uta PIK Partner Immobilien Konzept, Berlin
Annette Autohaus Silberborth, Westheide OT Hillersleben
Volker Wielpütz, Hilden
Michael Smyczek, Verl
Dr. Wolfgang Inbas, Offenbach am Main
Sergej Sinter, Memmingen
Alf N. Mannheimer, Mannheim
Martin Schlegelhof, Kirchzarten
Dr. Thomas Creditreform Kassel / Fulda, Kassel
Dr. Stefan VDE Verlag, Berlin
Dr. Ralf Oliver Geneart, Regensburg
Sebastian Creditreform Kassel / Fulda, Kassel
Karlheinz Egelhof, Fellbach
Susanne Schenck, Darmstadt
Christoph Schlegel Elektrokontakt, Dürmentingen
Eberhard Schlegel Elektrokontakt, Dürmentingen
Dr. Ralf Oliver Thermo Fisher Scientific, Germering
Dr. Thomas Creditreform Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Dr. Ralf Brahms, Hennigsdorf
Christian Ixxat, Ravensburg
Alf N. Europa, Köln
Karl Karl Schlegel Baumschulen, Riedlingen
Reinhold W. Bansbach Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Christian Louis Opländer, Dortmund
Sandra Carmen Textilreinigung Weber, Friedrichshafen
Thomas Karosseriebau Schlegel, Mössingen
Kai Schlegel Haustechnik, Waiblingen
Sven Schlegel Haustechnik, Waiblingen
Dr. Ralf Oliver La-Pha-Pack, Langerwehe
Peter Peter Schlegel, Alfeld (Leine)
Thomas ISS Sondershausen, Sondershausen
Jörg Stern Center Regensburg, Regensburg
Ronny ISS Sondershausen, Sondershausen
Hans-Joachim Spaeter Südwest, Karlsruhe
Gabriele Frank & Liebergeld Kunststofftechnik, Ruhla
Albert Schlegel Concepts, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Kevin Peter Schlegel, Alfeld (Leine)
Dr. Stefan EW Medien und Kongresse, Berlin
Thomas HSL Heizung + Sanitär, Mulda
Dr. Uwe Kanzlei Voigt, Dortmund
Matthias Schlegel Werbung, Unterstadion
Volkher KBHT, Neuss
Manfred Autohaus Max Schlegel, Riedlingen
Eugen M. Schlegel Werbung, Unterstadion
Adelheid Stadtjugendring Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
Holger IZT Innovationszentrum, Erlangen
Jörg Maschinen & Technik, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Detlef Restaurant Stadtpfeiffer, Leipzig
Petra Restaurant Stadtpfeiffer, Leipzig
Daniela GVV-Kommunalversicherung, Köln
Frank Schlegelmilch, Suhl
Dr. Hans Peter imat Design & Engineering, Mönchengladbach
Doreen Schlegelmilch, Suhl
Clemens Novalis Diakonie, Ebeleben
Marianne Euronics Schlegelmilch, Haßfurt
Marco Euronics Schlegelmilch, Haßfurt
Gerhard Rottal-Inn Kliniken, Eggenfelden
Gerhard Krankenhaus Pfarrkirchen, Pfarrkirchen
Gerhard Fachklinik Simbach, Simbach am Inn
Franz Schlegl, Schwarzenfeld
Dieter Integrierte Leitstelle Passau, Passau
Wolfgang Bäckerei Schlegl, Neuburg an der Donau
Hendrik Panpharma, Trittau
Jürgen Auto Schlehaider, Simbach am Inn
Nadine FDS Hausverwaltung, Berlin
Anton Holzbau Anton Schlehhuber, Bockhorn
Mario Cordenka, Obernburg
Willy Enpar Sonderwerkstoffe, Gummersbach
Oliver Rosskopf, Obermehler
Dr. Helmut Schleich & Haberl, Pfarrkirchen
Peter Sparkasse Schweinfurt-Haßberge, Schweinfurt
Michael Bäckerei Schleich, Frontenhausen
Sebastian Buchdrucker Baugenossenschaft, Hamburg
Stefan Schleicher Fahrzeugteile, München
Jakob Activa Grillküche, Selb
Mario E Center Schleicher, Niederfüllbach
Eduard Schwenk Zement, Ulm
Martina Stadtwerke Hockenheim, Hockenheim
Christian Ambulancia Krankentransport, Berlin
Matthias Umzüge Schleicher, Georgensgmünd
Gregor Buergofol, Siegenburg
Ludwig Ludwig Schleicher, Pressath
Karl Cinque, Mönchengladbach
Markus Malergeschäft Schleicher, Kronach
Bernd Examion, Fellbach
Bernhard Claas Nordostbayern, Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab
Uwe Schmalkaldener Autohaus, Schmalkalden
Jan Lührs Bau, Kreuzwertheim
Marco Elektrobau Bellinger, Neuhof
Peter Kister & Partner, Künzell
Sabine Sabine Schleicher Punkt-Apotheke, Rüsselsheim am Main
Dietmar Bäckerei Schleich Düren, Düren
Birgit Alte Apotheke Löbau, Löbau
Jens Abicor Binzel, Buseck
Dr. Nikolaus Rehamed, Stuttgart
Gabriele Geck Bauzentrum, Ebermannstadt
Jan Willem Michael Gärtner, Eberbach
Stephan Autohaus Schleicher, Rodgau
Norbert Geck Bauzentrum, Ebermannstadt
Gregor Fit Food Wurstspezialitäten Juma, Geiselhöring
Gregor Franz Ostermeier, Geiselhöring
Gerhard Bäckerei Gerd Schleicher, Wonsees
Kirsten Airea, Hamburg
Andreas Schröter Bürozentrum, Tönisvorst
Maren Gerüstbau Schleicher, Swisttal
Alexander Maler Schleicher, Dipperz
Sandra Schleicher-Laller, Winnenden
Claus Autohäuser Schnieder, Herford
Mirjam Gerüstbau Schleicher, Swisttal
Franz-Josef Dürener Rohrleitungsbau, Düren
Franz-Josef Schleiden Rohrleitungsbau, Alsdorf
Klaus Joachim Krebs Gleisbau, Bad Kreuznach
Svend SWF Härtetechnik, Siegen
Jürgen Wasserwerke Zwickau, Zwickau
Marion Auto Eggenmüller, Gundremmingen
Martin Xtronic, Böblingen
Susann Elly & Stoffl, München
Udo Linamar, Crimmitschau
Mario Micon Drilling, Nienhagen
Dr. Bernd HeidelbergCement, Heidelberg
Christopher Benjamin Persoplan, Siegen
Christian Nicolas Gerber+Kollegen, Hamburg
Günter HHS Planer + Architekten, Kassel
Peter Weingut & Weinstube Schleimer, Trier
Dr. Frank Crif Bürgel, München
Bernd Fleck & Schleipen, Jülich
Michael Michael Schleipfer Omnibusunternehmen, Altomünster
Anne Fuhrmann Wallenfels, Berlin
Oliver Asendia Germany, Troisdorf
Karl-Heinz EGF EnergieGes. Frankenberg, Frankenberg (Eder)
Manfred Dornbach Gruppe, Koblenz
Horst Autohaus Schleiter (1a), Rosenthal
Karl-Bernhard Wild- und Freizeitpark Allensbach, Allensbach
Martina Wild- und Freizeitpark Allensbach, Allensbach
Karl Bernhard Sonnenlandpark Lichtenau, Lichtenau
Manuela Sonnenlandpark Lichtenau, Lichtenau
Claus Jakob Schleith, Waldshut-Tiengen
Stefan Schleiting & Söhne, Hamminkeln
Thomas Schleiting & Söhne, Hamminkeln
Philipp Schleker Ferkel, Ehingen (Donau)
Elmar Beltane Naturkost, Krumbach
Helmut Josef Schleker Ferkel, Ehingen (Donau)
Simone Beltane Naturkost, Krumbach
Martin Kupsch Schlembach, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
Matthias K+S Gastro Konzept, Bad Bocklet
Steffen Ganshorn Medizin Electronic, Niederlauer
Thomas Hotel Atlantic Juist, Juist
Matthias GUT Gleisunterhaltungstechnik, Bebra
Dr. Frank Optik Schlemmer, Nürnberg
Frank Krebs & Suhr, Neumünster
Frank KS-Rohrleitungsbau Sewerin, Hamburg
Alfred Medserena, Köln
Kai 5Secrets, Hamburg
Guido Ingenieurbüro Eisenberger, Dillenburg
Roland Thomas Schilder, Neunkirchen
Pia Ingenieurbüro Eisenberger, Dillenburg
Isabelle AWO Berufsbildungszentrum, Düsseldorf
Katja Gebr. A. & C. Müller, Remscheid
Marten Snackmaster, Schwarmstedt
Sergej Rewe Schlender, Lohfelden
Hans-Ulrich NP Niedrig-Preis, Minden
Nico Nico Schlender (Edeka), Berlin
Ingo Volks- und Raiffeisenbank Prignitz, Perleberg
Stephan Chr. Peiffer Elektrotechnik, Düren
Andre Freestage, Unna
Andreas Trendmobil, Paderborn
Matthias Elektro Eckenfels, Friesenheim
Christian RapidMax, Speichersdorf
Rainer Karl Heuck, Krefeld
David Lee Vollkorn-Mühlenbäckerei, Hennef
Oliver Taxon, Hamburg
Klemens Schlenker Maschinenbau, Sexau
Ulf Groclin Seating, Wendlingen am Neckar
Dirk Volksbank Vorbach-Tauber, Weikersheim
Karin Olympia-Apotheke Durmersheim, Durmersheim
Johannes Honold, Neu-Ulm
Steffen Volksbank Deißlingen, Deißlingen
Rudolf Pressol, Heitersheim
Burkhard Thyssenkrupp Aufzüge, Neuhausen auf den Fildern
Jörg Philiacare, Dohna
Dietmar Scaglia Indeva, Wernau (Neckar)
Thomas AbZ-Pharma, Ulm
Thomas Andreas Ratiopharm, Ulm
Tim Stadtwerke Blankenburg, Blankenburg (Harz)
Friedrich Hotel Kaiserin Augusta, Weimar
Dr. Philipp Heinrich LD Didactic, Hürth
Karlheinz Wurst- und Fleischwaren Bautzen, Bautzen
Reinhold Dalli-Werke, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Reinhold Dalli-Werke, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Wolfgang Schlenotronic, Frankenthal
Johannes Schlenter, Aachen
Herbert STG Transport, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Patrick STG Transport, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Daniela STG Transport, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Frank Schlentzek & Kühn, Berlin
Dr. Ulrik Wankendorfer, Kiel
Jürgen Schlenz Wintergarten, Baiersdorf
Claus Mäntelhaus Kaiser, Hannover
Kati Agrargenossenschaft Oberes Vogtland, Adorf/Vogtl.
Dr. Christoph Seven2one, Karlsruhe
Jürgen Samariter Gruppe, Nürtingen
Bernd Tischlerei Schleper, Geeste
Karin Tierpark Nordhorn, Nordhorn
Patrik Sita Airport IT, Düsseldorf
Thomas Soulmade Hotel, Garching bei München
Michael Flugplatz Donaueschingen-Villingen, Donaueschingen
Hendrik Germania Inkassodienst, Deggendorf
Herbert Gizeh Verpackungen, Bergneustadt
Prof. Dr. Max Michael Best Western Soibelmanns, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Prof. Dr. Max Michael Derag Immobilien, München
Prof. Dr. Max Michael Derag Hotel & Living, München
Prof. Dr. Max Michael Grand Hotel Russischer Hof, Weimar
Hubert Schlereth's Bäckerei, Knetzgau
Jens VisionmaxX, Pfungstadt
Judith Schlering, Drensteinfurt
Oliver Schlering, Drensteinfurt
Hermann Schlering, Drensteinfurt
Philipp Sana-Klinik München-Sendling, München
Philipp Sana-Klinik München-Solln, München
Marcus Rewe Schlese, Harzgerode
Marlit Crew & More, Grasbrunn
Michael Popp & Lausser, Freiberg
Matthias Centroplast Engineering Plastics, Marsberg
Karsten Schlesiger (Edeka), Blumberg
Carsten Schlesiger, Sangerhausen
Patricia Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg (RBB), Berlin
Martin GSP, Berlin
Frank Henne Nutzfahrzeuge, Kirchheim bei München
Bodo Ibes Baugrundinstitut Freiberg, Freiberg
Dennis Repa Elektrotechnik, Landau in der Pfalz
Thomas Umformtechnik Crimmitschau, Crimmitschau
Christoph Berstscheiben Schlesinger, Schalksmühle
Thomas Berstscheiben Schlesinger, Schalksmühle
Frank Autohaus Südring, Nienburg (Weser)
Britta Autohaus Schlesner, Nienburg (Weser)
Anna C. Automobilforum Salzwedel, Salzwedel
Rolf Schlesselmann, Asendorf
Ralf Schlesselmann, Asendorf
Matthias Biowelt Schlessmann, Mu?nchen
Axel Baustoffhandel Pröttlin, Karstädt
Dr. Manfred Kendrion (Markdorf), Markdorf
Eduard Sparkasse Südholstein, Neumünster
Manfred Kendrion Kuhnke, Malente
Jens Prodatis, Dresden
Alexander DLS Radeberg, Radeberg
Andreas Bernd GDS Service, Radeberg
Silvia Erzgebirgssparkasse, Annaberg-Buchholz
Erhard Deutsche Accumotive, Kirchheim unter Teck
Carl-Günther Veolia Wasser, Berlin
Dr. Arne Micro Resist Technology, Berlin
Burkard Schleunung, Alzenau
Christoph Schleunungdruck, Marktheidenfeld
Christoph Bundesverband Druck & Medien, Berlin
Christoph Druckhaus Mainfranken, Marktheidenfeld
Alexandra Hotel Zeller, Kahl am Main
Michael Audicon, Stuttgart
Manfred Ixi Getränke, Frankfurt am Main
Jesco Ixi Getränke, Frankfurt am Main
Rüdiger Budweiser Budvar, Erfurt
Dr. Martin Folex, Köln
Christoph Grimm backt Märchenhaft, Sittensen
Carolin Marien-Apotheke Daiminger, Roding
Walther Mühle Polkenberg, Leisnig
Frank Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Lößnitz, Lößnitz
Helmut Deutscher Sparkassen- und Giroverband, Berlin
Norbert Autohaus Schley Eberswalde, Eberswalde
Christina Autohaus Schley Eberswalde, Eberswalde
Ingolf MEA proTecc, Hildesheim
Michael Weltkulturerbe Völklinger Hütte, Völklingen
Dr. Jan-Malte Peterreins Schley, München
Nils Schley's Blumenparadies, Ratingen
Udo Schley's Blumenparadies (Bellandris), Velbert
Stefanie Schley Essen, Essen
Katja Schley's Blumenparadies (Bellandris), Velbert
Danilo Pommern-Bau, Ducherow
Gerold-Josef Battenfeld Cincinnati, Bad Oeynhausen
Heinz Schley und Partner, Saarbrücken
Richard Heinrich & Schleyer, Kitzingen
Barbara Heinrich & Schleyer, Kitzingen
Mathias Schleyer, Kempten (Allgäu)
Nikolaus Schleyer, Kempten (Allgäu)
Rudolf Anstalt für Kommunale Datenverarbeitung (AKDB), München
Tobias Welcam Industrietechnik, Kleve
Marei Sebastian-Apotheke, Rödersheim-Gronau
Peter Glessener Mühlenhof, Bergheim
Kay Naturgarten Schlich, Troisdorf
Sven Onoldia, Ansbach
Matthias Schlicht (Edeka), Barth
Eberhard Robatech, Bad Camberg
Friedrich Florian Euroline Leitern, Bad Pyrmont
Nadine Butter, Düsseldorf
Roswitha Euroline Leitern, Bad Pyrmont
Wilhelm Demes Palettenlogistik, Stadtlohn
Christian Orca Gruppe, Hamburg
Matthias Pop-Interactive, Hamburg
Manuel Schlichter Verpackungsmaschinen, Dettingen an der Erms
Erwin Schlichter Verpackungsmaschinen, Dettingen an der Erms
Kjell Benders Dachstein, Laage
Karl Schlichter, Lathen
Bernd Kahl & Schlichterle, Burgwald
Carolin Wohnbau Rieder, Kaufbeuren
Arne Zahnärztekammer Hamburg, Hamburg
Thomas Geilsdorf, Markneukirchen
Lutz Matthies Autoteile, Hamburg
Alexander Haustechnik Schlichting, Detmold
Carsten HKP Group, Frankfurt am Main
Thomas Schlichting Sauerkraut, Plauen
Holger Schnurstracks Kletterparks, Aumühle
Kai-Richard Altmark-Mühle Fuchs, Zehrental OT Groß Garz
Heiner-Jörg Promint Wäscherei, Bernau bei Berlin
Marcus P.E. Elbclearing, Stade
Karl Der Seehof, Ratzeburg
Ralf Schlichting & Mertens, Stade
Alexander Project Investment, Bamberg
Wolfgang Schlichting Stade, Stade
Knut Schlichting Stade, Stade
Karl Hotel Engel, Hamburg
Frank Frank Schlichting, Kutenholz
Karl Schlichting Hotel, Hamburg
Jörg EWS Schuhfabrik, Lutherstadt Eisleben
Dr. Frank Solare Datensysteme, Geislingen
Bettina Hotel Fürst Bismarck, Hamburg
Carsten Schlichtmann Transport, Wenzendorf
Meik Schlichtmann & Kiewisch, Bad Salzuflen
Hauke CSK Chr. Schlichtmann Kulturbau, Balje
Hermann Schlichtmann Hallenbau, Heek
Stefanie Dialog Versicherung, München
Andreas Raiffeisenbank Hochfranken West, Stammbach
Matthias H+S Veranstaltungen, München
Jana Planco Consulting, Hamburg
Alexander Fenster Striegel, Bad Saulgau
Harald Wiesenlust, Frankfurt am Main
Susanne Edeka Schlickeisen, Rostock
Bodo Edeka Schlickeisen, Rostock
Markus Opel Bauer, Köln
Uwe Autogalerie Schlickel, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Udo Jenaer Bildungszentrum, Jena
Michael Schlicker (Edeka), Thierhaupten
Axel Auto Velte, Biedenkopf
Frank Hase Trier, Trier
Wolfgang Schlicker Transport, Thierhaupten
Andreas Vacu-Lift, Emsdetten
Thomas IT für Caritas, Münster
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Schöneck, Schöneck/Vogtland
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Bremen, Bremen
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Adorf, Adorf/Vogtl.
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Hemer, Hemer
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Zwickau, Zwickau
Michael Paracelsus-Harz-Klinik Bad Suderode, Quedlinburg
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Reichenbach, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Golzheim, Düsseldorf
Michael Paracelsus-Nordseeklinik Helgoland, Helgoland
Thomas Caritas Münster, Münster
Michael Paracelsus-Berghofklinik, Bad Essen
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Scheidegg, Scheidegg
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik München, München
Michael Paracelsus Kliniken Hauptverwaltung, Osnabrück
Michael Paracelsus-Wiehengebirgsklinik, Bad Essen
Michael Paracelsus-Roswitha-Klinik, Bad Gandersheim
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik am See, Bad Gandersheim
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Am Schillergarten, Bad Elster
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik Henstedt-Ulzburg, Henstedt-Ulzburg
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik an der Gande, Bad Gandersheim
Michael Paracelsus-Klinik am Silbersee, Langenhagen
Hansdieter Schlie-Gebäudereinigung, Hoppegarten
Mathias Schlie-Gebäudereinigung, Hoppegarten
Christine Schlie-Gebäudereinigung, Hoppegarten
Michael Restaurant Eisenstein, Hamburg
Gernot Autohaus Döbeln, Döbeln
Dr. Thorsten MediFox, Hildesheim
Andre W & S Feinmechanik, Geringswalde
Frank Montaplast, Morsbach
Stephan StonesLikeStones, Essen
Dr. Christian Dr. Plewa und Dr. Schliecker, Germersheim
Frank Ute Schlieder, Marienberg
Ute Ute Schlieder, Marienberg
Ben Ute Schlieder, Marienberg
Jörn Harald Klein Erdbewegungen, Grünkraut
Dr. Thomas Canzler & Bergmeier Patentanwälte, Ingolstadt
Max Tabak Schlief (Tabacos), Dülmen
Christoph Vombaur, Wuppertal
Thomas Schliefer Ladenbau, Gummersbach
Peter Schliefer Ladenbau, Gummersbach
Joan SNT Deutschland, Frankfurt am Main
Joan B. Regiocom, Magdeburg
Joan Blumenstrauss, Halle (Saale)
Oliver Jiffy Packaging, Bopfingen
Oliver TAP Telion, Braunschweig
Holger Küchenstudio Schliem, Brenz
Regina eSAR, München
Mathias Thimm Verpackung, Northeim
Thomas Soleo Hotel am Park, Bad Dürrheim
Thomas Ringhotel Mönchs Waldhotel, Unterreichenbach
Julia Schlieper, Sonnewalde
Ricarda Schlieper, Sonnewalde
Robert Wilka Schließtechnik, Velbert
Thomas Hotel Gasthof zum Rössle, Hüfingen
Nadia Y&S Ideas, Hamburg
Udo Auto-Schliephake, Gütersloh
Winfried Omnibusbetrieb Schliephake, Gevensleben
Uwe Bowling Center Wetzlar, Wetzlar
Carl Schlier, Würzburg
Jürgen SSP Assekuranzvermittlung, Fürth
Andreas Stephan Schaumstoffe, Florstadt
Nathan  Schliermann (Edeka), Dettelbach
Axel Saferoad RRS, Weroth
Karl Gebr. Schliesser, Wain
Georg Gebr. Schliesser, Wain
Thomas Schliesske, Icking
Torsten Oxymoron, Berlin
Doris Steinlach Klinik, Mössingen
Doris Marlene Synlab, Augsburg
Andreas Reise-Möller, Eisenach
Robert Dare Abbruch und Containerservice, Berlin
Frank Schließas, Viersen
Dr. Monika Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Schleswig-Holstein (KVSH), Bad Segeberg
Frank Basalt AG, Linz am Rhein
Boris Sektkellerei Schloss Wachenheim, Trier
Andreas Schlimgen Logistics Group, Troisdorf
Norbert Schlimgen Logistics Group, Troisdorf
Sandra Aov IT Services, Gütersloh
Bernd Autohaus Schlimm, Bruchsal
Wolfgang Citroën, Rüsselsheim am Main
Gabriele Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft Burgstädt, Burgstädt
Robert Hotel Krone Herzheim-Hayna, Herxheim
Dieter Schlindwein + Schmitt, Bruchsal
Christian Bernd Schling, Lübbecke
Dominik Bernd Schling, Lübbecke
Bernd Bernd Schling, Lübbecke
Volker Metro, Düsseldorf
Iris Bauunternehmen Schlingmann, Schloen-Dratow
Thorsten Schlingmann, Dissen am Teutoburger Wald
Theodor Autohaus Schlingmann, Waren (Müritz)
Dagmar Staatstheater Braunschweig, Braunschweig
Rainer Schlingmann Bauelemente, Celle
Mathias Autohaus Schlingmann, Waren (Müritz)
Hans-Jürgen Spedition Schlingmann, Bielefeld
Michael Günther Schlink, Bad Kreuznach
Karl-Heinz L. Schlink, Waldhambach
Oliver Gewerbesiedlungs-Gesellschaft, Berlin
Silvia Schlinke Gebäudereinigung, Selm
Wolfgang Schlinke Gebäudereinigung, Selm
Frank ITSD Consulting, Bückeburg
Thomas Breco, Porta Westfalica
Dr. Hans Rochus Mummert, München
Udo Stefan Kreissparkasse Miesbach-Tegernsee, Miesbach
Frank Schwaben Personal, Esslingen am Neckar
Elisabeth Högl Reisebüro, Burglengenfeld
Peter Marketing Gesellschaft Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach
Sebastian Mozart AG, Solingen
Dr. Michael Mozart AG, Solingen
Thomas Duisburger Hafen, Duisburg
Jörg Volksbank Lausitz, Cottbus
Dr. Michael Begegnungszentrum St. Marienthal, Ostritz
Ewald Eulenspiegel Schminkfarben, Hadamar
Iris Frank Schlittenhardt, Karlsbad
Frank Frank Schlittenhardt, Karlsbad
Thomas Bäckerei Trauer, Weischlitz
Brigitte Schief Fliesen, Winnenden
Manfred Autohaus Komet, Herrenberg
Guido High-Tech Gründerfonds, Bonn
Andreas SKP-Werbeagentur, Hagen
Monika Dorling Kindersley, München
Rainer EPSa, Saalfeld/Saale
Dirk Barber House, München
Jörn Wilhelm Stenflex, Norderstedt
Andreas McDonald's Frankfurt/Oder, Erkner
Oliver Ista, Essen
Jochen Knörndel-Hörle Gemüsebau, Ilshofen
Jochen Gemüsering Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Jochen Gemüsering Südhessen, Lampertheim
Dr. Achim Köln - Düsseldorfer, Köln
Jochen Gemüsering Thüringen, Alperstedt
Jochen Kärcher Fruchtimport, Stuttgart
Jochen Togaz, Alperstedt
Dieter Partyservice Schloemer, Aachen
Jochen Gemüsering Spreewald, Vetschau/Spreewald
Elmar Dietsch + Greinert, Trier
Véronique Milupa, Frankfurt am Main
Véronique Nutricia, Erlangen
Frank Gottschalk-Gruppe, Hamburg
Hartmut Teccon, Hamburg
Wolfgang Peter Aktiv Leben, Hamburg
Thorsten Schlohs Spargelhof, Hellwege
Dieter Bäckerei Schlomann, Minden
Alexander expertlead, Berlin
Thomas Bäckerei Thomas Schlombs, Springe
Thomas Kemper & Schlomski, Dresden
Relef Elbe-Hydraulik, Stade
Laura-Susann Elbe-Hydraulik, Stade
Thomas Studierendenwerk Dortmund, Dortmund
Ernst Baugenossenschaft Dingolfing, Dingolfing
Matthias AMM, Merkendorf
Lars Landor Associates, Hamburg
Angelika Schlosser Pfälzer Frischgemüse, Schifferstadt
Madeleine IAJ Institut, Annaberg-Buchholz
Peter Speditions-Assekuranz, Hollenstedt
Reiner CraftingIT, Magdeburg
Bernd Schlosser Pfälzer Frischgemüse, Schifferstadt
Gerold RBV RegioBus, Nürnberg
Karl-Heinz Schlosser's Reisedienst, Baesweiler
Heinz Schlosser Dachbau, Freudenberg
Simone World of Bio, Haar
Theo Schlosser Pfälzer Frischgemüse, Schifferstadt
Thalea Feder & Bett, Leer
Sophia Schlosser Cartrans, Mücke
Wolfgang Fruchtecke Schlosser, Nürnberg
Udo Schneider & Sohn, München
Theodor Schlosser & Sohn, Regensburg
Sören Walter Tiefenbacher API, Hamburg
Thomas C.. Signet Wohnmöbel, Hochstadt am Main
Michael Schlosser Cartrans, Mücke
Arndt IBU-Tec Advanced Materials, Weimar
Robert Bayerische Liegenschaften, Erding
Felix Schlosser Dachbau, Freudenberg
Josef Sparkasse Berchtesgadener Land, Bad Reichenhall
Wolfgang ZwoTec, Zwota
Thomas Schlosser GaLa-Bau, Haag in Oberbayern
Annette Schlosser Reisen, Rosbach v. d. Höhe
Josef Schlosser Holzbau, Jagstzell
Marlen Annette Schlosser Holzbau, Jagstzell
Alfred A+S Heizkostenabrechnung, Willich
Ralf A+S Heizkostenabrechnung, Willich
Beate A+S Heizkostenabrechnung, Willich
Edeltraud A+S Heizkostenabrechnung, Willich
Jürgen Schlote Gruppe, Harsum
Karsten TSN-Beton Wolfenbüttel, Wolfenbüttel
Florian Lumileds Germany, Aachen
Heike Spedition Schloter, Aschaffenburg
Joachim Hapag-Lloyd Container Line, Hamburg
Dr. Timm C. Krankenhaus Jerusalem, Hamburg
Harald F. Laeisz, Rostock
Ute Hospiz-Dienste im Dresdner Umland, Radebeul
Ute Trägerwerk Soziale Dienste in Sachsen, Dresden
Kim Schlothmann-Reisen, Moers
Raimund Procad, Karlsruhe
Mathias Schlotmann, Hövelhof
Bastian Dorf-Apotheke, Goch
Ingeborg Schlotmann, Hövelhof
Olaf PIAB Saugnäpfe, Butzbach
Rudolf Walter Salutas Pharma, Barleben
Dietmar Schlott (Edeka), Struth
Reinhard PSD Bank Westfalen-Lippe, Münster
Heiko Autohaus Schlotter, Wirges
Franz Iberia Logistik, Westhausen
Renate Evelyn Vereinigte Leipziger, Leipzig
Maria Luise Autohaus Schlotter, Wirges
Helmut Marc Cain, Bodelshausen
Marco BGA Invest, Grünwald
Ulrich AGA Detmold, Detmold
Susanne ABS Service, Erlangen
Gunter Concorde Hotel Viktoria, Kronberg im Taunus
Gunter Hotel Niedersächsischer Hof, Goslar
Gunter Concorde Hotels, Hannover
Dr. Frank msgGillardon, Bretten
Dr. Frank MSG Systems, Ismaning
Manfred Schlottmann & Buschendorf, Rahden
Günter E Center Schlottmann, Delmenhorst
Klaus-Dieter Hillenkötter Trockenbau, Minden
Fritz Fritz Schlotz Bäckerei-Conditorei, Nürtingen
Thomas Schlotz Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Winnenden
Stefanie Hakawerk, Waldenbuch
Daniela Hakawerk, Waldenbuch
Sven von Boetticher Rechtsanwälte, München
Daniel Rebio, Rottenburg am Neckar
Karl JV Automobile, Gifhorn
Otto JV Automobile, Gifhorn
Peter Schloz Wöllenstein, Chemnitz
Peter Burger Schloz, Schorndorf
Britta Beim Schupi, Karlsruhe
Thomas WISTA AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft Steuerber, Mannheim
Guntram Apella, Neubrandenburg
Felix Reformhaus Schloßhauer (Vita Nova), Bremerhaven
Katrin Jugendhilfe Cottbus, Cottbus
Florian Holicki Wohnbau, Vellberg
Herbert Holicki Wohnbau, Vellberg
Kai LHD Group, Wesseling
Michael Leiberger Tief- und Straßenbau, Bad Wünnenberg
Rainer Fischmarkt Hamburg-Altona, Hamburg
Roland Schlumberger Ulm, Ulm
Dr. Manfred StarCapital, Oberursel (Taunus)
Rolf Schlumberger Ulm, Ulm
Heinz Privatbrauerei Schlumberger, Nattheim
Hans-Jörg Fujifilm Wako Chemicals Europe, Neuss
Emil Schorisch Gruppe, Karstädt
Dr. Erik TAP Partner, München
Dr. Wolfgang Euroimmun, Lübeck
Tobias Schlumbohm Medizin-Labor-Technologie, Hamburg
Dietmar Phononet, Hamburg
Manfred Expert Zeesen, Königs Wusterhausen
Martin Sonnenbild, Deggendorf
Björn Schlun, Gangelt
Fritz Fritz Mühlenbäckerei, Aying
Gerhard Georg Rügamer Kräuterverarbeitung, Schwebheim
Marcus Fürstenfeldbrucker Klinik-Service, Fürstenfeldbruck
Hans Schlupf Elektrotechnik, Pyrbaum
Christoph Friedhelm Düsseldorfer Bäder, Düsseldorf
Ralf Die Magaziniker, Stuttgart
Marko Salt and Pepper, Bremen
Dr. Stefan Abl Sursum, Lauf a. d. Pegnitz
Falk-Arnold Kraemer, Rastede
Winfried Autohaus Schlutter, Zeulenroda-Triebes
Axel Autohaus Schlutter, Zeulenroda-Triebes
Thoralf Saxonia Edelmetalle, Halsbrücke
Simon Kuhn Landmaschinen, Schopsdorf
Jochen Schlüchter Druck, Heidenheim an der Brenz
Dr. Christoph Altana, Wesel
Marco Restaurant Finkenwerder Elbblick, Hamburg
Udo Kreissparkasse Herzogtum Lauenburg, Ratzeburg
Pierre Kerschgens, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Dr. Peter Eurofins Sofia, Berlin
Peter Eurofins Consumer Product Testing, Hamburg
Achim Schnellecke Logistics, Wolfsburg
Boris HuDe, Erkelenz
Christoph Schlüsselburg Touristik, Gardelegen
Thomas BusArt-Tours, Berlin
Dirk Elekta, Hamburg
Sönke Lehmann Schließsysteme, Minden
Matthias Schlüter Geseke, Geseke
Wolfgang Schlüter Gabelstapler, Hilter am Teutoburger Wald
Renate Lehmann Schließsysteme, Minden
Haucke Der Grüne Punkt, Köln
Agnis Modehaus Schlüter, Gnarrenburg
Arne ST Vitrinen Trautmann, Bielefeld
Wolfgang Schlüter Treffpunkt Mode, Ratingen
Mark TE Connectivity Sensors Germany, Dortmund
Werner Modehaus Schlüter, Gnarrenburg
Helmut Metallbau Jostmeier, Dülmen
Karen DZHW, Hannover
Heiko MUK Elmshorn, Kiebitzreihe
Erik ftt Personal, Emden
Wilfried Feinblechsysteme Lentz, Syke
Stephan Vision Tools, Hamburg
Blanka Schlüter-Reisen, Frankfurt am Main
Ole ProPublish, Hamburg
Ralf FB-Aufzüge, Dresden
Vincent Schlüter & Maack, Hamburg
Leonardus Unimicron, Geldern
Jörn-Otto BauXpert Dittmer, Lütjenburg
Maximilian TWE Vliesstoffe, Emsdetten
Helke Pflegedienst LichtBlick, Toppenstedt
Philipp Trimet, Essen
Thomas PNV Genthin, Genthin
Andreas Knappschaft Kliniken (Zentrale), Bochum
Ralf Prüfer Aufzugbau, Berlin
Thomas Nahverkehrsgesellschaft Jerichower Land, Burg
Ralf Alko Fördertechnik, Eberswalde
Stephan Edeka Schlüter, Fockbek
Olaf Cresco, Berlin
Thomas Autohaus Schlüter, Lützow
Florian Schneverdinger Versicherungsverein, Schneverdingen
Alex Ficotec, Regensburg
Thomas PNV Burg, Burg
Moritz Ficotec, Regensburg
Reto Top Technologies, Halstenbek
Armin EMS Enterprise Messaging Solutions, Hamburg
Dino Feinblechsysteme Lentz, Syke
Thomas Schlüter, Erwitte
Clemens Gosch & Schlüter, Kiel
Stefan Schlüter + Kollegen, Pfullingen
Heinz Schlüter + Kollegen, Pfullingen
Helmut Avia (Schmäling), Gütersloh
Joachim Gosch & Schlüter, Kiel
Werner Schlüter Systems, Iserlohn
Johannes Hagebau Frieling, Coesfeld
John-Henry Schlüter Söhne, Hamburg
Ernst Safepack, Enger
Stefan Tierheim Flensburg, Flensburg
Dr. Oliver Novaliq, Heidelberg
Florian Meixner Schlüter Wendt, Frankfurt am Main
Kaspar H. Schlüter, Erwitte
Marc Hotel Vierjahreszeiten, Iserlohn
Andreas Bordesholmer Sparkasse, Bordesholm
Colin Sofatutor, Berlin
Rita Strandhotel Baabe, Ostseebad Baabe
Egbert Prahl & Barsoe, Hamburg
Torsten Hansa Treuhand, Hamburg
Denis Nahkauf Denis Schlüter, Neustadt in Holstein
Wilfried Harzsparkasse, Wernigerode
Ralf Strandhotel Baabe, Ostseebad Baabe
Jörg Aristo, Hamburg
Bernhard Batteux Bauunternehmung, Münster
Marc Reifen + Autoservice Hanrath, Bocholt
Dirk Reifen + Autoservice Hanrath, Bocholt
Dr. Jürgen LOT-QuantumDesign, Darmstadt
Karin Schlütter Oberflächentechnik, Zella-Mehlis
Guido Spielbank SH, Kiel
Wolfgang Common-Link, Karlsruhe
Reinhard Trifels Kurier, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Regina Wilpu Sägeblätter, Remscheid
Thomas Eurofinanzberatung Rostock, Rostock
Hagen Intercontact, Krefeld
Wolfgang Formentechnik Bayreuth, Bayreuth
Dr. Uwe Datenschutz Nord Gruppe, Bremen
Michael Soehnle Professional, Backnang
Guido MTF Marken-Distribution, Schüttorf
Uwe MTF Marken-Distribution, Schüttorf
Jörg MTF Marken-Distribution, Schüttorf
Thomas Gleistein Ropes, Bremen
Thomas Edeka Thomas Schlöder, Ennepetal
Sabine Ihre gute Fee, Hofbieber
Henning S&D Blech, Zemmer
Tim Slash, München
Andreas Autohaus Schlöffel, Kirchseeon
Dr. Christian Körber Gruppe (Zentrale), Hamburg
Prof. Dr. Robert Max-Planck-Institut für Chemische Energiekonversion, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Markus Madel & Kotalla, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Brigitte Berchtesgadener Land Tourismus, Bad Reichenhall
Willibald Autohaus Schlögl, Traunreut
Josef Autohaus Schlögl Weidenstetten, Weidenstetten
André ReProBau, Borsdorf
Frank ReProBau, Borsdorf
Daniel TSN-Beton Wolfenbüttel, Wolfenbüttel
Daniel Bahrdorf Kies, Wolfenbüttel
Ralf Leda Bus, Leer
Stephan Sägewerk Schlömer, Goldenstedt
Jürgen Betten Schlömer, Lastrup
Dirk ViaLog Logistik Beratung, Harsewinkel
Gunda Betten Schlömer, Lastrup
Hermann Volksbank Emstal, Lathen
Josef Jupp Schlömer Fleischwarenfabrik, Köln
Rainer Autohaus Johann Schlömer, Lehe
Rudolf Schlömer Autohaus, Lathen
Oliver ISP Waldeck, Waldeck
Steffen Schlör & Faß, Speyer
Norbert Schlör & Faß, Speyer
Markus Alpirsbacher Klosterbräu, Alpirsbach
Dr. Christian Vossius & Partner, München
Ute P+S Gebäudeservice, Kürten
Philipp MediClin Robert Janker Klinik, Bonn
Roland Schlösser Schmiede-Schlosserei-Stahlbau, Trittau
Uwe LKS Maschinenbau, Schwanewede
Thomas DS Schüttguttechnik, Siegburg
Helmut Metzgerei Schlösser, Düsseldorf
Florian Holthausen, Köln
Philipp AS Tech, Geilenkirchen
Jörg Metzgerei Schlösser, Düsseldorf
Johannes Esjot, Ense
Stephan Wicke, Sprockhövel
Klaus Wicke, Sprockhövel
Werner Wilhelm Emil Philipp, Aachen
Dirk GSB Gruppe, Rommerskirchen
Tobias Sparkassen Finanzportal, Berlin
Monique Schlösser-Bau, Rötha
Benedict Esjot, Ense
Wolfgang Bäckerei Schlösser, Bonn
Dr. Dietmar VKTA, Dresden
Julia AS Tech, Geilenkirchen
Arndt AS Tech, Geilenkirchen
Volker Unger Messer, Boppard
David Schlösser-Bau, Rötha
Tassilo La Marca Automobile, Landsberg am Lech
Sven Theater an der Ruhr, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Thomas Elektro Schlötel, Minden
Peter Elektro Schlötel, Minden
Jürgen Tankcontainer-Leasing, Vellahn OT Camin
Frank Punch Powertrain Germany, Lehre OT Flechtorf
Hermann Alpha Trains Europa, Köln
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Friedhelm Schwank, Köln
Olaf Autohaus F. J. Kempen, Köln
Heiner Gartencenter Schlößer, Moers
Michael BaseCamp Bonn, Bonn
Thomas Gartencenter Schlößer, Moers
Christian Warburg Invest, Hamburg
Stephan Otto Ilbertz (Tabacos), Neuss
Manfred Autohaus Schmack, Hof
Alexander Helin, Hagen
Manfred Rhiem & Sohn, Erftstadt
Jürgen August Schmadel, Passau
Alfons DV Plan, Regensburg
Christian Schäpfle, Überlingen
Anna Schäpfle, Überlingen
Stefan Wintec, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Rafael Delta Gartenholz, Bielefeld
Manuela Autohaus Gries, Niederbreitbach
Karina 360 Grad Personalberatung, Bad Emstal
Gisbert Quintex, Lauda-Königshofen
Dieter Schmahl & Stoepel, Flonheim
Bernd BS Rollen, Remscheid
Detlef Seniorenhilfe Haldensleben, Haldensleben
Nikolaus Schmahl Landtechnik, Oldenburg in Holstein
Jan OOCL, Bremen
Christian M. Aareon, Mainz
Dieter Erzeugergemeinschaft Winzersekt, Sprendlingen
Sascha Polymer-Chemie, Bad Sobernheim
Heinrich-Wilhelm Schmahl Landtechnik, Oldenburg in Holstein
Martin Schmahl, Velbert
Robert Vlocity, München
Christian Schmailzl (Rewe), Berching
Tobias PlanB, Hüttlingen
Karl-Heinz Schmal Verpackungen, Lüttow-Valluhn
Christoph Kleemann Exportverpackung, Merzig
Ursula Kleemann Exportverpackung, Merzig
Susanne Schmal Verpackungen, Lüttow-Valluhn
Oliver Joachim CTC Cartech Company, Böblingen
Dirk Härterei Schmidthaus, Breckerfeld
Carl SchmaleDurate, Ochtrup
Andreas BBL Beton, Langelsheim
Dirk Teschma Gruppe, Lübbecke
Andreas Schmale Maschinenbau, Altena
Karl-Heinz Siba Metallverarbeitung, Dillenburg
Siegfried Schmale Maschinenbau, Altena
David Siba Metallverarbeitung, Dillenburg
Jens Christian Swisslog Deutschland, Dortmund
Christiane Schmale, Lüdenscheid
Friedrich Autohaus Schmale, Lübbecke
Thomas Rudolf Schmale, Hamburg
Astrid Autohaus Schmale, Lübbecke
Jens Schmalen Versorgungstechnik, Köln
Markus Rosenbaum, Köln
Udo Schmalenbach Kunststoffverarbeitung, Wiehl
Dr. Hannes Makoba, Rastatt
Sebastian Urano Informationssysteme, Bad Kreuznach
Moritz Sitema, Karlsruhe
Frank Agrargenossenschaft Buchenhain, Boitzenburger Land
Frank Fritzenschaft & Partner, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Kirsten PolymerTechnik Ortrand (PTO), Ortrand
Andreas CIC, Frankenberg (Eder)
Martin Hans von Mangoldt, Aachen
Birgit Agrar Geiseltal, Mücheln (Geiseltal)
Jens S&P Bau, Lengenfeld
Iris R+V Betriebskrankenkasse, Wiesbaden
Robert Schmalhofer Mühle, Atting
Alois Schlachthof Passau, Passau
Stephan Bäckerei Stephan Schmalhofer, Roßbach
Hubert Labora Regensburg, Regensburg
Robert Schmalhofer Spedition, Ergoldsbach
Michael Bertschi Transport, Köln
Thomas Volkswagen, Wolfsburg
Christoph Heinrich Generali, München
Heiner Schmallenbach, Morsbach
Florian Schmallenbach, Morsbach
Heinz Goldheinz, Karlsruhe
Thomas Schmalriede-Zink, Ganderkesee
Udo Gilbert & Schmalriede, Bremen
Margrit MOS Electronic, Neuweiler
Heinrich H. Schmalstieg, Hamburg
Heinrich H. Schmalstieg, Hamburg
Jeremi BAC Entsorgungswirtschaft, Bad Tennstedt
Dr. Dirk Merck Performance Materials, Wiesbaden
Dr. Siegfried iqs Software, Bühl
Dr. Wolf-Dieter Arya Laya, Heidelberg
Dr. Michael IFB Gauer, Regenstauf
Roland Eisenmann Partyservice & Catering, Stuttgart
Dr. Sebastian Opti Dienstleistung, Köln
Rainer Wohnungsgenossenschaft Wittgenstein, Bad Berleburg
Dr. Kurt Schmalz, Glatten
Thomas Servator, Igersheim
Reinhard Georg Altenzentrum Kirchen an der Sieg, Kirchen (Sieg)
Reinhilde Dorfladen Wolfertschwenden, Wolfertschwenden
Kurt Baur Chocolat, Warthausen
Willy Ametras Informatik, Baienfurt
Raimund Felderer, Feldkirchen
Günther R & G Schmalzl, Hergatz
Dr. Joachim Sparkassen Verband, Berlin
Johannes IHK Region Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Volker Wöbau, Wörrstadt
Alexander WfbM Duisburg, Duisburg
Boris FreundeDesHauses, Hamburg
Kirsten Odendahl und Partner, Lippstadt
Adrian Katadyn Deutschland, Mörfelden-Walldorf
Michael Schmatloch (Rewe), Großkrotzenburg
Wilhelm Raiffeisenbank Freinsheim, Freinsheim
Matthias Laudemann Bauunternehmen, Sontra
Martina Lewa Qualifizierung, Solingen
Dieter DSI Reisen, Flensburg
Marlies DSI Reisen, Flensburg
Lars Hendrik DSI Reisen, Flensburg
Thomas A. Krüss Optronic, Hamburg
Stefan Auto Schmauder, Kirchheim unter Teck
Wolf-Rüdiger Hartlieb, Göppingen
Ewald F. Kirchhoff Systembau, Münsingen
Günter Schmaus, Bad Wurzach
Michael LAG WfbM Saarland, Saarbrücken
Benedikt PwC Strategy&, München
Gerlinde Büro Schmaus, Hartmannsdorf
Dirk BWK Systemhaus, Zittau
Anton Restaurant Storstad, Regensburg
Artur BMW Service Schmauser, Tauberbischofsheim
Wolfgang Geotechnik-Bau, Kesselsdorf
Frank Schmauser Landschaftsgärtnerei, Burscheid
Liane D&G-Software, Waldbronn
Dr. Markus WIGES Wasserbau, München
Roland Sparkassenverband Bayern, München
Karl IPTE, Heroldsberg
Chris GTS Gebäudetechnik, Sondershausen
Dirk Schmechel, Bad Oldesloe
André C. Die Zeitspringer, Münster
Martin Spedition Schmechtig Schwerlast, Genthin
Holger Schmeck Verbindungstechnik, Lüdenscheid
Andrea Schmeck Verbindungstechnik, Lüdenscheid
Christopher Krämer Pferdesport, Hockenheim
Raimund Helmsauer Gruppe, Nürnberg
Frank Krämer Pferdesport, Hockenheim
Dirk Marienhospital Münsterland, Steinfurt
Dirk Bauhaus MVZ, Steinfurt
Thomas Kaiser & Schmedding, Münster
Andreas Quick Schmedding, Rostock
Dr. Eike Burchard Führer Gruppe, Dessau-Roßlau
Peter Schmedes, Bremerhaven
Heinz-Peter Schmedes, Bremerhaven
Michael ETL Schmeding & Hoffmann, Hamburg
Holger Numiga, Bremen
Silke Druckerei Meyer Aurich, Aurich
Norbert Kompaktmedien, Berlin
Marco WWS Wirtz, Walter, Schmitz, Mönchengladbach
Hans-Hinnark Schmedt, Hamburg
Marc-Henrik SC Magdeburg, Magdeburg
Jörg SWB Schmedthenke Werkzeugbau, Gütersloh
Carsten SWB Schmedthenke Werkzeugbau, Gütersloh
Claas Harz Kurier, Osterode am Harz
Claas Hamburger Wochenblatt, Hamburg
Claas Bergedorfer Zeitung, Hamburg
Claas Schmedtje, JHM-Verlag, Braunschweig
Claas Zeitungsgruppe Hamburg, Hamburg
Markus FA Business Solutions, Hamburg
Andreas Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner, Aachen
Detlef Redux Recycling, Offenbach am Main
Werner Viasit, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Thomas Viasit, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Stefan Schmeer Bäckerei, Kiel
Josef Schmees & Lühn, Fresenburg
Knut Schmees Firmengruppe, Twistringen
Clemens Schmees, Pirna
Norbert Schmees Ladenbau, Lathen
Carsten Volksbank Lingen, Lingen (Ems)
Markus Drinkuth, Boizenburg/Elbe
Knut Kraftfutter-Meyer, Twistringen
Susanne Brauhaus Pirna, Pirna
Alexander EBZ SE, Ravensburg
Rainer Effekta Regeltechnik, Rottweil
Werner Fidelitas Beratung, Karlsruhe
Alexander Spree-PR, Berlin
Dr. Jörg Sander Spedition, Itzehoe
Michael G. Mesken, Bocholt
Hermann-Josef Reholand, Lingen (Ems)
Marc Dehonit, Kirchhundem
Heinrich Holztechnik Schmeing, Ahaus
Christian Dehonit, Kirchhundem
Rudolf Schmeing Baugruppe, Bocholt
Alexander Holztechnik Schmeing, Ahaus
Benno SDK Unternehmensgruppe, Fellbach
Gregor Schmeing Südlohn, Südlohn
Daniel Schöttler Abbruch, Bocholt
Thomas Almaak International, Krefeld
Andre VR-Bank Rhein-Sieg, Siegburg
Jörg Textor Maschinenbau, Wolfertschwenden
Jörg Weber Maschinenbau, Breidenbach
Stefan Farbenwerke Wunsiedel, Wunsiedel
Jürgen Natursteinwerk Kerken, Kerken
Martina Country Kitchen Restaurant, Hamburg
Thomas VE-Log, Erlangen
Matthias Seo-Nerd, Berlin
Uwe Schmeissner, Hermsdorf
Dr. Stephan Streitbörger, Bielefeld
Dr. Gregor Marquardt, Rietheim-Weilheim
Günther Mangfall-Apotheke, Bruckmühl
Karlheinz Creathor Ventures, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Martin Walter Reyher, Hamburg
Wolfram Schlosser Europart, Berlin
Mario Weber & Co. Rathenow, Rathenow
Martin Bäckerei Schmelke, Oldendorf
Manuela Bäckerei Schmelke, Oldendorf
Matthias Schmeller, Waldsassen
Norbert Schmeller, Waldsassen
Kathrin Schmelling Automobile, Kolkwitz
Hildegard Gut Schmelmerhof, Sankt Englmar
Jasmin Sana Klinik Am Birkenwald, Nürnberg
Michael Vetmedica, Ingelheim am Rhein
Maree Werner Schmelmer, Sankt Englmar
Philipp Bewatec, Telgte
Birgit Sommer Friseurgrosshandel, Osnabrück
Ralf Sägewerk Schmelter, Lennestadt
Christoph DMI Archivierung, Münster
Jan-Henrik RADIO BOB, Kassel
Peter Autohaus Schmelter, Olpe
Volkmar Auto Schmeltzer, Wachtberg
Alexander Aminolabs Deutschland, Hamburg
Alexander Waldschänke Dornheim, Würzburg
Ralf Rhenac, Siegburg
Dirk RAM Engineering + Anlagenbau, Gelsenkirchen
Karl-Heinz Erich Schmelz, Niestetal
Dr. Frank RAM Engineering + Anlagenbau, Gelsenkirchen
Dr. Pedro Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Bayern (KVB), München
Christian Schmelz Metallbau, Karbach
Karl-Heinz Schmelz Transport & Logistik, Kassel
Hans Schmelzer Friedhofsbagger, Neustadt an der Aisch
Karl Restaurant Bagatelle, Trier
Thomas Schlatholt, Neustrelitz
Gerhard Lebkuchen Schmidt, Nürnberg
Gerhard Schmelzer, Waldershof
Peter Addipos, Saarbrücken
Marcus Spedition Schmelzer, Gensingen
Andreas Fliesen Schmelzer, Saarbrücken
Frank Fliesen Schmelzer, Saarbrücken
Markus SMS Schaden Management Service, Lüchow (Wendland)
Helmut H. Schmelzer Gruppe, Nürnberg
Ralf Autohaus Schmelzer, Rösrath
Gerhard Alpha Immobilienmanagement, Nürnberg
Uwe Schmelzer Medien, Siegen
Andy Rindchen's Weinkontor, Bönningstedt
Frank ASD Accounting Services Düsseldorf (P&C), Düsseldorf
Omar Melter Hotel & Apartments, Nürnberg
Dr. Daniel Everskill, München
Dr. Dirk Scout24, München
Uwe SkinIdent, Siegen
Ralf Omnibusbetrieb Ralf Schmelzer, Erfurt
Andreas BSM Frästechnik, Ahlen
Frank Orbis, Saarbrücken
Volker Volksbank Plochingen, Plochingen
Holger Haufe Akademie, Freiburg im Breisgau
Jürgen Platestahl Umformtechnik, Lüdenscheid
Thomas Druckerei Schmerbeck, Tiefenbach
Georg Druckerei Schmerbeck, Tiefenbach
Georg Druckerei Schmerbeck, Tiefenbach
Christel Lichtecke Ostufer, Kiel
Theodor Café und Konditorei Schmerker, Lampertheim
Peter Gestüt Lewitz, Neustadt-Glewe
Prof. Dr. Axel CCB Herzwerk, Frankfurt am Main
Stefan Steute, Löhne
Heinz Schmersal, Wuppertal
Philip Schmersal, Wuppertal
Philip Böhnke + Partner, Bergisch Gladbach
Ortwin Elektro-Germey, Wolfsburg
Axel Autohaus B & S, Bad Zwischenahn
Ralf LWZ Oberflächentechnik, Werl
Michael Sporer PCS, Mühlental
Andreas Sporer PCS, Mühlental
Olaf Stadtwerke Demmin, Demmin
Frank Stadtwerke Neustrelitz, Neustrelitz
Frank Landeszentrum erneuerbare Energien, Neustrelitz
Thomas Boekhoff-Gartenbau, Nordenham
Philipp Die Favoriten, München
Josef Schlosscafé im Palmenhaus, München
Justin Restaurant Dock IV, Bremerhaven
Dr. Sonja Metop, Magdeburg
Thomas Schmicking Reha Technik, Holzwickede
Peter Schoeller Wolle, Süßen
Nikolaus Schmickler, Köln
Reinhold Metall & Stahlbau Schmickler, Remagen
Carsten Jebens, Korntal-Münchingen
Dr. Stefanie Augen-Zentrum-Nordwest, Ahaus
Martin MS Schmid, Esslingen am Neckar
Dr. Bernhard CSC Jäklechemie, Nürnberg
Hermann Schmid Recycling, Kirchheim unter Teck
Hermann Seligweiler Hotel & Restaurants, Ulm
Stefan Autohaus Franz Schmid, Holzkirchen
Ralf Process Automation Solutions, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Fridolin Matthäus Schmid, Baltringen
Rupert ProWachter, Bönnigheim
Hans R. Printus, Offenburg
Anton Schmid Gastro-Service (Tifa), Obersöchering
Günther System Kosmetik, Münster am Lech
Oliver Bosig, Gingen an der Fils
Petra Seppl's Zuckerbäckerei, München
Ralph FP Freckmann, Coesfeld
Christian Schmid Group, Freudenstadt
Hans-Dieter Schmid Recycling, Kirchheim unter Teck
Gerhard McDonald's Ulm, Ulm
Andreas Berschneider+Berschneider, Pilsach
Werner Metzgerei Schmid, Buttenwiesen
Wolfgang Alb Fils Kliniken, Göppingen
Karl Grasgehrenlift, Obermaiselstein
Ernst Schmid "der Beck", Oberviechtach
Dr. Karl-Rolf Württemberger Medien, Stuttgart
Josef Seppl's Zuckerbäckerei, München
Thomas Autohaus Franz Schmid, Holzkirchen
Rudolf R. H. Schmid, Stuttgart
Andreas Ostangler Versicherungen, Kappeln
Richard Schmidt-Markt (Edeka), Niederstetten
Karl Bauunternehmen Schmid, Bad Säckingen
Silvia Hotel Otterbach, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rainer Schmidt-Markt (Edeka), Niederstetten
Armin Onstmettinger Bank, Albstadt
Dr. Andreas Klinik für Geriatrie Ratzeburg, Ratzeburg
Peter Ingenieurbüro Schmid, München
Harald Bauunternehmen Schmid, Bad Säckingen
Roland Brillinger, Tübingen
Dietmar Echterdinger Bank, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Georg Schmid-Bäck, Geretsried
Georg Hubert Schmid Recycling, Marktoberdorf
Thomas Sparkasse Dachau, Dachau
Andreas Schmid (Rewe), Burglengenfeld
Florian Hubert Schmid Recycling, Marktoberdorf
Fritz Gottlieb FGS Fahrzeugsysteme, Hohenfels
Hans Baugenossenschaft Dingolfing, Dingolfing
Stefan Jotha Fahrzeugbau AG, Donauwörth
Ursula Hans Schmid Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Vaihingen an der Enz
Josef VR-Bank Taufkirchen-Dorfen, Taufkirchen (Vils)
Armin AMT Schmid, Sauldorf
Robert K&L, Weilheim i.OB
Dr. Andreas DRK Herzogtum Lauenburg, Ratzeburg
Johannes Hans Schmid Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Vaihingen an der Enz
Wolfgang sMail, Reutlingen
Dr. Andreas DRK Krankenhaus Mölln-Ratzeburg, Ratzeburg
Stephanie Brauerei Ustersbach, Ustersbach
Walter Global Fleisch, Hamburg
Peter Franz Wer liefert was?, Hamburg
Valentin HTG Berlin, Berlin
Karl Schmid (Edeka), Sigmaringen
Bernhard Muffenrohr, Ottersweier
Andreas Schmid Neusäß (Edeka), Neusäß
Nicole Sepa Collect, Taufkirchen
Thomas Mercedes Xaver Schmid, Willich
Menno Infas, Bonn
Thomas Däsa Wiederverwertung, St. Leon-Rot
Ludwig Schmid-Bäck, Geretsried
Michael Herbert Iscue, Nürnberg
Werner Theobald Mayer, Immenstadt im Allgäu
Thomas Schmid-Kuhn / Die grüne Brezel, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Christian Matthäus Schmid, Baltringen
Josef SK Schmid Kunststofftechnik, Obergünzburg
Johann J. Schmid, Westendorf OT Dösingen
Peter Farben Schmidt, Memmingen
Stella System Kosmetik, Münster am Lech
Christoph AutoSchmid, Geislingen an der Steige
Ralf Allgäu Airport Memmingen (FMM), Memmingerberg
Lothar O. Restaurant Museum, Tübingen
Florian Rothdach Umweltdienst, Heimertingen
Rolf Schmid + Nagel Überdachungen, Burgau
Florian Hubert Schmid, Marktoberdorf
Ludwig Bartenstein Lagertechnik, Fürth
Jürgen Deufol, Hofheim am Taunus
Karin Schmid Formenau, Nürnberg
Dr. Carola Barbara Apotheke, Landshut
Walter W.Schmid, München
Georg Xaver Schmid, Marktoberdorf
Johannes Schmid Folien, Dietmannsried
Bernhard Karl-May-Verlag, Bamberg
Siegfried ZMT Automotive, Bruck in der Oberpfalz
Werner Ruku Tore-Türen, Illertissen
Markus Transporte Schmid, Regensburg
Sophia Kanzlei Schaffer & Partner, Nürnberg
Emmi Parkhotel Schmid, Adelsried
Franz Volksbank Altshausen, Altshausen
Klaus Meisterbäcker Schmid, Gomaringen
Wolfgang Lorenz & Kollegen, Heidenheim an der Brenz
Jörg Meisterbäcker Schmid, Gomaringen
Georg Hubert Schmid, Marktoberdorf
Ansgar Volksbank Zuffenhausen, Stuttgart
Thomas Verband der Bauindustrie in Bayern, München
Florian Xaver Schmid, Marktoberdorf
Martin Ziegelwerk Schmid (Unipor), Bönnigheim
Karl Thomas Ziegelwerk Schmid (Unipor), Bönnigheim
Hans Allgäuer Festzeltbetrieb, Kempten (Allgäu)
Johannes Georg Ehrmann, Oberschönegg
Thomas Primalat, Heubach
Gunter J. Schmid, Westendorf OT Dösingen
Robert Schmid Folien, Dietmannsried
Felix Matthäus Schmid, Baltringen
Robert Schuh Schmid, Augsburg
Anton Schmid-Bäck, Geretsried
Josef Josef Schmid (Edeka), Bernau am Chiemsee
Dietmar HKS-Systems, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Florian Automobilecenter Schmid, Eichstätt
Markus Sparkasse Zollernalb, Balingen
Ulrike Volk Maschinentransporte, Pfullingen
Hermann R. H. Schmid, Stuttgart
Hans-Karl Seligweiler Hotel & Restaurants, Ulm
Dietmar System Kosmetik, Münster am Lech
Albert Schmid-Maschinen, Biberach an der Riß
Daniel Daniel Schmid, Reutlingen
Alexander Schmid-Reisen, Backnang
Bettina Heizung Schmidt, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Johann Baugenossenschaft Geretsried, Geretsried
Thomas Retter Bauunternehmung, Ebersbach an der Fils
Dietmar Delfa Schuhspanner, Bensheim
Rainer Martin Adam, Lünen
Martina Frischdienst Schmid, Stuttgart
Michael UWC Umweltservice Cham, Cham
François Dept Design & Technology, Hamburg
Günther Trumpf Parkett, Rottenburg am Neckar
Claus Holzbau Schmid, Adelberg
Michael Trumpf Parkett, Rottenburg am Neckar
Bernd Gebr. Schmid Werkzeugbau-Stanzerei, Schwaigern
Thomas Florpartner, Sülzetal
Daniel Xtronic, Böblingen
Lambert Albquell-Bräuhaus, Trochtelfingen
Norman Delfa Schuhspanner, Bensheim
Walter Georg Aaamex, Berlin
Thomas Topas, Oberndorf am Lech
Daniel Schmid's Teig-Spezialitäten, Burgstetten
Markus Schmid Reisen, Gablingen
Hans Hans Schmid, Gronau (Westfalen)
Holger DGM Kommunikation, Stuttgart
Christoph Sport Förg, Augsburg
Anton Spielarcaden, Illertissen
Jochen Schmid-Reisen, Backnang
Mathias Schmid Busreisen, Ravensburg
Dieter Holzbau Schmid Trostberg, Trostberg
Robert FPS Werkzeugmaschinen, Warngau
Andreas Bertschinger, Aldingen
Dieter Waldhaus Bier, Weilheim
Manfred NDI Europe, Radolfzell am Bodensee
Gerhard Schmid Tore, Maxhütte-Haidhof
Gerhard GS Form- und Stanzteile, Villingen-Schwenningen
Verena Möck (Edeka), Reutlingen
Robert Schmid Trockenbau, Gersthofen
Michael Königsegger Walder Bräu, Königseggwald
Ingmar Ambulanter Pflegeservice Liekedeler, Marienhafe
Martin Malerwerkstätte Schlüter, München
Oliver Bosig Baukunststoffe, Elsterwerda
Herbert Schmid Tore, Maxhütte-Haidhof
Jörg Holzbau Schmid, Adelberg
Jan-Michael Schmid Gruppe, Helmstedt
Robert Schmid Bustouristik, Schierling
Heidi mpü, Ulm
Alexander Schmid Haustechnik Schallstadt, Schallstadt
Helmut Heizung Schmidt, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Tobias SAB Süddeutsche Anlagenbau, Roding
Bernhard GS Form- und Stanzteile, Villingen-Schwenningen
Karl-Heinz Sport-Studio Nippon, Göppingen
Florian SKA Gesellschaft für Kältetechnik, Illertissen
Michael Raiffeisenbank Baisweil-Eggenthal-Friesenried, Eggenthal
Karin Landhotel Klostermaier, Icking
Roland Schmid Fenster Unlingen, Unlingen
Jürgen Braungardt, Erbach
Reiner Reiner Schmid, Solingen
Bernhard G. Schwarzbäcker, Weilheim i.OB
Wolfgang Schmid-Gruppe, Sonnenbühl
Herbert Productware, Dietzenbach
Martin Extedo, Ottobrunn
Dr. Wolf-Michael Schmid Gruppe, Helmstedt
Eberhard Schmid-Gruppe, Sonnenbühl
Cornelia Braungardt, Erbach
Wolfgang Holzofen-Bäckerei Schmid, Kulmain
Gerhard Schmid Transporte Regensburg, Regensburg
Martin B2Tec, Bad Vilbel
Erwin Holz-Schmid, Sauldorf
Ina Schmid-Alarm, Gauting OT Stockdorf
Holger Dekor Kunststoffe, Erndtebrück
Dr. Wolf-Michael Bosch-Service Meyer Hannover, Hannover
Cornelia Konzertdirektion Schmid, Hannover
Joachim Schmeing, Raesfeld
Martin Philitia, Wolfschlugen
Hans R. Büroshop24, Bischofsheim
Oliver Huber+Suhner Deutschland, Taufkirchen
Tobias Schmid-Alarm, Gauting OT Stockdorf
Toni Schmid & Kahlert, Wiesbaden (Mainz-Kastel)
Roland Noris Wohnungsgenossenschaft, Nürnberg
Josef Schmid Getränkevertrieb, Bad Feilnbach OT Au
Klaus Schmid + Drüppel, Böblingen
Jürgen Schmid Transporte Regensburg, Regensburg
Michael Auto-Schmid Höhenkirchen, Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Ludwig Schmid Transporte Regensburg, Regensburg
Richard Fairmondo, Berlin
Rainer Hermann Paule, Stuttgart
Christoph Digsilent, Gomaringen
Notker Barnet Europe, Aachen
Rainer Rheinhotel Schulz, Unkel
Michael Jaso, Rottenburg am Neckar
Stefan Schnurr Formenbau, Bischofswiesen
Wolfgang IDT Industrie- und Dichtungstechnik, Annaberg-Buchholz
Steffen Schmid Donzdorf, Donzdorf
Axel Holz-Schmid, Sauldorf
Gerhard Feinkost Schmid, Regensburg
Thomas Gartenbau Rednitzhembach, Rednitzhembach
Jochen Jaso, Rottenburg am Neckar
Prof. Dr. Kurt Werner Ruhrlandklinik Lungenzentrum, Essen
Herbert Elbers Agrarhandel, Münster
Thorsten Bäckerei Schmid Reutlingen, Reutlingen
Johannes MetallArt Treppen, Salach
Johannes SKA Gesellschaft für Kältetechnik, Illertissen
Dietmar Nico, Fellbach
Lucia Schmid-Gruppe, Sonnenbühl
Oliver Puralis, Schwarzheide
Hans R. Büroplus, Hamburg
Günther Jaso, Rottenburg am Neckar
Jan-Michael Bosch-Service Meyer Hannover, Hannover
Wolfgang Helfenstein Klinik Geislingen, Geislingen an der Steige
Norman Nico, Fellbach
Thomas UKB Urlaubskasse, München
Stephan Schlesinger Group Germany, München
Jürgen BMW Schmid, Hausach
Karlheinz Lindinger + Schmid, Berlin
Lorenz Kap Neo, Moosburg an der Isar
Christian Boston Consulting Group, München
Kerstin E&G Private Immobilien, Stuttgart
Beate Glas Lehmeier, Rain
Nico Glas Lehmeier, Rain
Wolfgang TSA Stahl- und Anlagenbaugesellschaft, Großräschen
Dr. Wolf-Michael Ing. Otto Meyer, Goslar
Frank HNA Kassel, Kassel
Dominik Erwin Georg GMZ, Windach
Steffen Madame Magazin, Hamburg
Dr. Wolf-Michael Magdeburg Nutzfahrzeug-Service, Magdeburg
Sebastian Murnau Werdenfelser, Großweil
Karl Alexander Bostitch, Idstein
Frank Zeitungsdruck Dierichs, Kassel
Karl-Peter Manfred Math Bausanierung, Schöneiche bei Berlin
Marc VertBaudet, Fürth
Samuel SKA Gesellschaft für Kältetechnik, Illertissen
Stefan IHK Akademie Schwaben, Augsburg
Frank Dept, Jena
Christian LBS Hessen-Thüringen, Offenbach am Main
Jonathan SKA Gesellschaft für Kältetechnik, Illertissen
Wolfgang IDT Dichtungen, Essen
Frank Matthias MK Masterwork, Neuss
Roland Turnverein Cannstatt, Stuttgart
Kurt Schmid Automobile, Donzdorf
Norbert ErmstalEnergie Dettingen, Dettingen an der Erms
Rüdiger Golfclub Liebenstein, Neckarwestheim
Gordon Tinkerbelle, Berlin
Michael Schmid Auktionen, Reichartshausen
Martin Böck-Haßmann-Schmid, Schorndorf
Stefan HLB Augsburg Treuhand, Augsburg
Dr. Elmar GMZ, Windach
Markus A.T. Kearney, Düsseldorf
Manfred Doma Fördertechnik, Dorfen
Christoph Schuster Buchner Schmid, Hohenlinden
Jochen Borgware, Haigerloch
Benjamin Steubing, Frankfurt am Main
Axel Glas Schmid, Karlsruhe
Alexander Quarzsandwerk Wellmersdorf, Neustadt bei Coburg
Eefje European Investment Bank, Berlin
Markus SDV Winter, Weidenberg
Jürgen Fischer, Schmid, Hacker, Bad Tölz
Johann ASR, Gröbenzell
Georg W. Brasserie Dostojewskij, Erding
Joachim ASB Mannheim/Rhein-Neckar, Mannheim
Jenny Ortholutions, Rosenheim
Dr. Frank A. General Reinsurance (Gen Re), Köln
Rolf SSK Schrauben Schmid, Kirchheim unter Teck
Markus SDV-Gruppe, Dresden
Holger Züblin Chimney and Refractory, Köln
Franz Metzgerei Schmid Stadtbergen, Stadtbergen
Sebastian Ost-West-Cargo Europe, Stuttgart
Hubert Raiffeisenbank Grainet, Grainet
Joachim SSK Schrauben Schmid, Kirchheim unter Teck
Steffen Glas Schmid, Karlsruhe
Thomas Schlitte-Hitte, Ofterschwang
Uwe Schmid Kunststofftechnik, Ebersbach an der Fils
Christian Autohaus Schmid & Co., Miesbach
Christian B-Group AG Financial Planning, Regensburg
Christiane Vagedes & Schmid, Hamburg
Wilhelm A. Lange & Söhne, Glashütte
Torsten Autohaus Schmid Elzach, Elzach
Joachim ABPI Aalener Baustoffprüfinstitut, Aalen
Jochen Trumpf Parkett, Rottenburg am Neckar
Stefan Hermann IT-Economics, München
Philipp Tobias BBC Studios Germany, Köln
Christian Helaba, Frankfurt am Main
Norbert Thüringer Postservice, Erfurt
Michael BMW Schmid, Hausach
Johannes Mennicke Rohrbau, Nürnberg
Oliver Iwoca, Frankfurt am Main
Bodo Autoneum, Roßdorf
Hans DQuadrat Real Estate, Ludwigsburg
Joachim Mecicon, Tuttlingen
Christa Spedition Kotter, Buttenwiesen
Markus PolyTech Wind Power, München
Gerhard Feinkost Schmid, Regensburg
Axel Christof Lorch, Albstadt
Dr. Nadine Barmherzige Brüder Regensburg, Regensburg
Dr. Nadine Barmherzige Brüder Krankenhaus München, München
Dr. Nadine Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf, Schwandorf
Veit Fertinger Tubes, Remscheid
Dr. Albert Biogena, Freilassing
Cornelia Elma Ultrasonic, Singen (Hohentwiel)
Dr. Siegfried Rosenium, Neureichenau
Werner Schmidbauer Gruppe, Gräfelfing
Stefan KWG Passau, Vilshofen an der Donau
Werner Atzinger Verpackung, Gilching
Werner Mayer Verpackung, Vierkirchen
Josef Ammer-Wiesn, München
Helmut Wolf + Kuntscher Frischdienst, Rain
Stefan Schmidbauer Gruppe, Gräfelfing
Theofried VR Bank Südliche Weinstraße-Wasgau, Bad Bergzabern
Christoph Bäckerei Albert Schmidbauer, Alteglofsheim
Franz Josef M.C. Mueller Burger, München
Jörg Jörg Schmidbauer Busbetrieb, Engen
Tobias KS Systec, Wuppertal
Sebastian Candis Apotheke, Regensburg
Verena PrimaVital Apotheke, Mengkofen
Klaus Orafol, Oranienburg
Stefan Schmidbaur Schaltanlagen, Eching
Horst Elsta Mosdorfer Deutschland, Lich OT Eberstadt
Michael Mageba, Göttingen
Gabriele Margarete T Burg Setterich, Baesweiler
Josef Schierer, Cham
Veronika Zuversicht, Dessau-Roßlau
Andreas Gebhardt Logistic, Cham
Martin Albrecht Präzision, Wernau (Neckar)
Daniel CNF Feintechnik, Freiburg im Breisgau
Michael Buchbinderei Schmidgall, Fellbach
Bernhard Buchbinderei Schmidgall, Fellbach
Stefan Metzgerei Schmidgall, Obersulm
Karl-Josef H+W Arnstadt, Arnstadt
Richard Kiefel Technologies, Freilassing
Prof. Holger Fuenfwerken, Wiesbaden
Florian Ochs Schmidhuber, München
Gabi Mercedes ServiceCard, Kleinostheim
Berthold Grüner Baum & Altes Tor, Bad Waldsee
Norbert Anton Schmidinger, Bergatreute
Andreas Anton Schmidinger, Bergatreute
Roberto Avaya, Frankfurt am Main
Jan Schmidl & Sohn, Chemnitz
Michael Schmidl & Rotaplan Druck, Regensburg
Heike Schmidle, Ulm
Oliver FGV Schmidle, München
Michael Schmidle, Ulm
Horst Stadtwerke Waldshut-Tiengen, Waldshut-Tiengen
Markus FGV Schmidle, München
Andreas Geers, Dortmund
Andreas Vitakustik, Dortmund
Christian Schmidt Spedition Werder, Werder (Havel)
Stephanie Landgasthof Rechberger Hof, Beratzhausen OT Rechberg
Annamaria Landgasthof Rechberger Hof, Beratzhausen OT Rechberg
Markus Stadler Engineering, Hemau
Dieter EBT Elektrobau Thüringen, Erfurt
Florian Graw Radiosondes, Nürnberg
Michael Graw Radiosondes, Nürnberg
Michael Noris Group, Nürnberg
Florian Noris Group, Nürnberg
Astrid Magdalena Edeka Schmidmüller, Wasserburg am Inn
Andreas Heibad Heidecker Badmöbel, Heideck
Dr. Gunther E. Ecosoil, Senftenberg
Matthias Willy A. Löw, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Jan-Peter Chiemsee, Norderstedt
Ulrich Mewa, Wiesbaden
Stephan Stephan Schmidt, Dornburg
Holger PwC Strategy&, München
Matthias Mega Fleigeno (Intergast), Dresden
Silke Fischer & Stegmaier, Gingen an der Fils
Jörg Elka Schleifmittel, Wiedergeltingen
Jürgen Brendebach, Wissen
Alexander Fema Regelgeräte, Schönaich
Norman Bäckerei Apel, Niestetal
Thomas Oddesse, Oschersleben
Andreas ATU, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Alexander Honeywell Mosbach, Mosbach
Walter Agesa Rehatechnik, Saarbrücken
Anton Gusto Gourmet, Oberkochen
Klaus Magix, Berlin
Dr. André Median Kliniken, Berlin
Jochen Karl Mayer Technische Textilien, Chemnitz
Thorsten KARON, Rüsselsheim am Main
Andreas Belling-Schmidt, Salzwedel
Peter Chiemsee, Norderstedt
Carsten Win Local, Frankfurt am Main
Vanessa MBW Galvanik, Rheinmünster
Tomas Erzgebirgsbahn, Chemnitz
Gerd-Uwe ASW Draht, Bad Essen
Matthias Esparma, Sülzetal OT Osterweddingen
Thomas Werthmann, Lüdenscheid
Hans-Jörg Aufbaugemeinschaft Espelkamp, Espelkamp
Joachim W. Fleischerei Schmidt, Essen
Jürgen Krampe Schmidt Architekten, Bochum
René Meyer Bauunternehmung, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Steffen Fallert & Schmidt, Nürnberg
Sascha C+S Personalservice, Mönchengladbach
Thomas SchürmannSpannel, Bochum
Peter Transporeon, Ulm
Uwe KS Kühnl + Schmidt, Karlsruhe
Jörg Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld, Krefeld
Thomas Volksbank eG, Warendorf
Joachim Gebr. Schmidt Ventilatoren, Wenden
Uwe Schmidt Das Autohaus, Bernsdorf
Roland Schuster Pechtold Schmidt Architekten, München
Dr.-Ing. Alexander Alexanderwerk, Remscheid
Julia Fleischerei Schmidt, Essen
Daniel Fleischerei Oertel, Kauern
Thomas Le Tex, Leipzig
Marko Kleine DLS, Berlin
Karlheinz Schiller Fleisch, Hof
Nina Jenkel Wilstedter Gartenbau, Tangstedt
Jens Kurt Kitzing, Wallerstein
Rainer Hirschmann, Treuchtlingen
Peter Plural Servicepool, Laatzen
Werner Heckmann, Hamm
Daniel Schmidt Autoschilder, Genthin
Christian S&Z Verpackung, Oelde
Peter Spedition Overnight, Osnabrück
Thomas Entega Medianet, Darmstadt
Jörg Martin Jacoby, Hilden
Michael Eulitz Motors, Grimma
Hartmut Autohaus Opel Schmidt, Wilhelmshaven
Fabian Lüling, Altena
Jürgen Autohaus Opel Schmidt, Wilhelmshaven
Peter W. Peter W. Schmidt, Pforzheim
Anton A.Schmidt, Essingen
Jochen Central-Garage Jung, Pirmasens
Tobias Diakonische Leipziger, Leipzig
Dr. André M. Median Buchberg-Klinik Bad Tölz, Bad Tölz
Tassilo Hermann & Schmidt, München
Florian Agrargenossenschaft Niederpöllnitz, Harth-Pöllnitz
Gunther Ekomi, Berlin
Dany Colgate, Hamburg
Johannes Firmengruppe Wolf, Regensburg
Rainer Paul Schmidt (Celseo), Wildeshausen
Thomas Brütsch Rüegger Tools, Mannheim
Andreas Bubis Frischdienst, Dortmund
Florian Sieg & Speith, Hamburg
Siegfried Marburger Tradtionsmolkerei, Marburg
Boris TSG Bergedorf 1860, Hamburg
Siegbert Paul Schmidt (Celseo), Wildeshausen
Jürgen Knuffmann, Mönchengladbach
Erwin Autohaus Schmidt, Lünen
Dr. Dr. Alexander DKMS, Tübingen
Klaus-Dieter F. Reyher Nchfg., Hamburg
Tobias Diakonische Unternehmensdienste, Leipzig
Prof. Rainer Rainer Schmidt, München
Ralf Leonhard Weiss, Göppingen
Karl Karl Schmidt, Adelshofen
Herbert Hans Schmidt, Fürth
Klaus PricewaterhouseCoopers (PWC), Frankfurt am Main
Ludger Feuerwehr Hamm, Hamm
Herbert Berufsförderungswerk Oberhausen, Oberhausen
Thomas DSG-Canusa, Rheinbach
Andreas Dächer und Fassaden, Weißenfels
Burkhard ROM Technik, Stuttgart
Jens Stadtwerke Gießen, Gießen
Karin Hermann & Schmidt, München
Marcus Team Konzept Facility, München
Felix Hermann & Schmidt, München
Martin Schmidt's Märkte (Edeka), Rickenbach
Tobias Berufsbildungswerk Leipzig, Leipzig
Karsten HTP, Hannover
Uwe Dawa-Agrar, Niedere Börde OT Dahlenwarsleben
Stefan Sparkasse Emden, Emden
Thorsten Surpro, Wilster
Hans-Christoph Stadtwerke Sondershausen, Sondershausen
Georg Walter McDonald's Cham und Regen, Cham
Jürgen B. Stadtwerke Emsdetten, Emsdetten
Dr. Hubert Stüken, Rinteln
Günther Stephan Schmidt, Dornburg
Fred Raiffeisenbank Waldaschaff-Heigenbrücken, Waldaschaff
Wolfgang Fenster Rachinger, Pappenheim
Mathias Calpeda, Alzenau
Thomas Stadtsparkasse Bottrop, Bottrop
Manfred Raiffeisenbank Bütthard-Gaukönigshofen, Bütthard
Caroline Teradata, München
Hans Jürgen Thor, Speyer
Erwin Stuttgart Scorpions, Stuttgart
Holger Deutsche Skatbank, Schmölln
Martin Vestische, Herten
Prof. Dr. Burghart Universität Vechta, Vechta
Klaus-Dieter Jugendanstalt Raßnitz, Schkopau
Prof. Dr. Christian Universitätsklinikum Rostock, Rostock
Prof. Dr. Helmut J. TU Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Dr. Peter Troester, Hannover
Steffen ThyssenKrupp Automotive Systems, Essen
Gerhard Bauzentrum Schmidt, Angelburg
Andrea Hainmühle, Titting
Andreas Bayerische Börse, München
Thorsten Sirius Werft, Plön
Konrad GUB Ingenieure, Zwickau
Oliver D. Grashoff, Bremen
Jürgen Wirtz Druck, Datteln
Andreas CAM Alternatives, Köln
Thomas Violetta, Spenge
Walter Walter Schmidt Zement, Berlin
Rolf Schmidt Technology, St. Georgen im Schwarzwald
Michael Schmidt's Märkte (Edeka), Rickenbach
Arne SchmidtGruppe, Coesfeld
Stephan Schmidt Feinkost, Plauen
Isabell Agrargenossenschaft Hermannsfeld, Rhönblick OT Stedtlingen
Richard HP Cosmos, Nußdorf
Heiko Autoriv, Regensburg
Reinhard Econ Industries, Starnberg
Fritz M. Gummiwerk Kraiburg, Tittmoning
Stefan Daeschinger, Augsburg
Holger Lammel, Lerch & Partner, Regensburg
Gabriele Gabriele Schmidt (Edeka), Königstein
Dieter Autoriv, Regensburg
Richard Holz Hoch 3, Berching
Eckhard Schraubenwerk Zerbst, Zerbst/Anhalt
Georg Tactron, Gräfelfing
Frank-Michael Scholz & Friends, Berlin
Heinz Heinrich Schmidt Gruppe, Mönchengladbach
Andreas Odenwald-Quelle, Heppenheim
Jörg Kayser Automotive, Einbeck
Peter Kappa, Norderstedt
Torsten TAS Bau, Jerichow OT Brettin
Willy Privatbrauerei Hoepfner, Karlsruhe
Anke Agrargenossenschaft Weidagrund, Pausa-Mühltroff
Burkhard Schmidt Ensdorf (Edeka), Ensdorf
Ines Frischmarkt Ines Schmidt (Edeka), Chemnitz
Achim Heizungs-Schmidt, Möckmühl
Volker Landbank Horlofftal, Reichelsheim (Wetterau)
Werner Hans Schmidt, Fürth
Oliver Agrargenossenschaft Ebersbach, Ebersbach
Bernd Kieler Volksbank, Kiel
Manfred Bustouristik Manfred Schmid, Langquaid
Holger Medio, Bremen
Friedrich ECM, München
Ringo Woge Tangermünde, Tangermünde
Andreas McAirlaid's Vliesstoffe, Steinfurt
Meike Lumberg, Schalksmühle
Hans-Jürgen Lindauer Dornier, Lindau (Bodensee)
Carmen Carmen Schmidt (Edeka), Kloster Lehnin
Dieter Sky Schmidt, Jübek
Thorsten Trinavis Crowe Horwath, Berlin
Dr. Detlef Kreissparkasse Böblingen, Böblingen
Andreas Graef, Arnsberg
Reimund Zinnecker Schmidt, Rheinböllen
Michael Getränke Schmidt, Wörrstadt
Thomas Schmidt & Knocke, Siegburg
Siegmund Siegmund Schmidt, Geretsried
Andre Schauerte & Schmidt, Schmallenberg
Uwe Asahi Kasei Spandex, Dormagen
Carsten Projekt GrünRaum, Flein
Heidi Akademie der Wildner AG, München
Harnid R. WSN, Neubrandenburg
Marcel Gesellschaft für Wohnungsbau Stollberg, Stollberg/Erzgeb.
Andreas Wasserverband Gifhorn, Gifhorn
Matthias Pora Polstermöbel, Grub am Forst
Matthias Cenit Systemhaus, Stuttgart
Dr. Bernd H. Dialogika, Saarbrücken
Mathias Naturstein Centrum Mathias Schmidt, Krostitz OT Krensitz
Stefan Gebro Herwig Haustechnik, Arnsberg
Sebastian Blattform, Pirna
Günter Günter Schmidt, Altdorf bei Nürnberg
Andreas Fraas, Helmbrechts
Jörn GaLaBau Krummhörn, Hinte
Sven Schmidt Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Taunusstein
Igor Garden Landscape Design, Wiefelstede
Björn Björn Schmidt, Wendlingen am Neckar
Ralf Gartenbaubetrieb Schmidt, Jülich
Hildegard Gartengestaltung Schmidt, Ahlen
Peter Wako, Stade
Artur Securiton Deutschland, Achern
Rainer FitnessPoint, Bad Waldsee
Prof. Dr. Hans-Joachim FH Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Dr. Joachim Erich Schmidt Verlag, Berlin
Heinz-Willi Heizöl Stoffmehl, Geldern
Frank Süderelbe Logistik, Hamburg
Rudolf Studio Würzburg, Würzburg
Steffen KMK Steuerberater, Dresden
Reinhard Klinikum Dritter Orden München Nymphenburg, München
Thomas Alpha Trains Europa, Köln
Stefan AVK, Husum
Jens Yachtzentrum Störtebeker, Norden
Alexander Fraas, Helmbrechts
Peter Jenatec Industriemontagen, Jena
Thomas Weforma, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Dr. Michael Orthomol, Langenfeld (Rheinland)
Ralph Heel, Baden-Baden
Gerhard Hans Schmidt, Fürth
Burkhard Gwinner, Pfalzgrafenweiler
Claus Weitblick, Kleinostheim
Jürgen GEW, Frankfurt am Main
Michael Buscha Entsorgung, Nauen
Heinz Mosecker, Münster
Dr. Berndt Friedrichstadtpalast, Berlin
Heinz Yachtzentrum Störtebeker, Norden
Klaus Autohaus Waldmüller, Roth
Thierry Esco Antriebstechnik, Troisdorf
Georg Bäcker Schmidt, Heideck
Thomas Schmidt Gastransporte, Heilbronn
Wilfried Jochum Medizintechnik, Berlin
Udo Immanuel-Miteinander Leben, Berlin
Eric Autohaus Schmidt, Lünen
Karsten NST International Spedition, Hamburg
Timmy PflegeHamburg, Hamburg
Karl-Heinz Köln Assekuranz, Köln
Tim Assure Consulting, Wehrheim
Thomas Advanced Mask Technology Center, Dresden
Michael BHV, Knüllwald
Klaus Big Deal, Alzey
Adrian Joel Astra Ambulante Pflege, München
Stephan Ingenieurbüro Dr. Binnewies, Hamburg
Hans-Helmuth CWS Powder Coatings, Düren
Cornelia Chiemsee, Norderstedt
Horst Schmidt Gastransporte, Heilbronn
Matthias MS Menü-Service, Görlitz
Lothar Sinn Spezialuhren, Frankfurt am Main
Werner Linda Food, Gelsenkirchen
Ingeborg PflegeHamburg, Hamburg
Holger Zetes, Hamburg
Axel Taxi Addi, Hadamar
Andrea Spedition Lüthje, Hittbergen
Elke Grashoff, Bremen
Karl Matthäus Quirin Privatbank, Berlin
Frank Gerhard Quantum, Hamburg
Hartmuth Schmidt Landwirtschaftlicher Lohnbetrieb, Adelebsen
Jürgen Überlandwerk Groß-Gerau, Groß-Gerau
Friedrich Schmidtmeier, Bochum
Dirk Bösch Boden Spies, Hamburg
Jochen Schmidtmeier, Bochum
Karlheinz Erzgebirgischer Wirtschaftshof Schlettau, Schlettau
Claus Iwetec, Fulda
Dr. Gunther Möller Group, Bielefeld
Ulrich Schmidt Visbek, Visbek
Daniela Perfect Meat Fleischverarbeitung, Werlte
Christian Agrargesellschaft Siedenlangenbeck, Kuhfelde
Vinzenz Wirtz Druck, Datteln
Dieter S04 Catering, Gelsenkirchen
Lothar Schmidt & Kexel, Bad Marienberg (Westerwald)
Sascha Ingenieurbüro Zammit, Salzgitter
Axel Schmidt Landwirtschaftlicher Lohnbetrieb, Adelebsen
Kai Henning RVHI, Hildesheim
Robert Universitätsklinikum Köln Reinigung, Köln
Horst Fisch- und Schlemmerwelt RoKa, Hof
Dr. André M. Median Privatklinik Berggarten Deidesheim, Deidesheim
Bernd Schmidt & Co., Granzin
Michael OneTel, Marburg
Reinhard OFS Fitel, Augsburg
Adolf Waffel Schmidt, Dortmund
Bernd BS Bernd Schmidt, Neumünster
Klaus AWO Demmin, Stavenhagen
Andreas Prinzipal Catering & Events, Rosenheim
Armin Weforma, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Karl Küchen Aktuell, Braunschweig
Jürgen PanExpert, Markt Taschendorf
Ralf Intersoft, Hamburg
Hans Heinrich Oelfabrik Schmidt, Lahr/Schwarzwald
Gregor Hinz, Berlin
Michael HH1, Hamburg
Guido KS Recycling, Sonsbeck
Burkhard Renke Gebäudetechnik, Bremen
Ulrich Lumberg, Schalksmühle
Dr. Robert Walther Flender, Düsseldorf
Walter Novobrush, Weidenbach
Hartmut OGM Oberhausener Gebäudemanagement, Oberhausen
Arnold Everlite, Wertheim
Dietmar Handwerksbäckerei Schmidt, Nümbrecht
Wolfram Aponom, Northeim
Sabine Top Gebäudereinigung Sachsen, Moritzburg
Simon-Martin Walther Flender, Düsseldorf
Hans-Werner Welbilt, Herborn
Björn Everlite, Wertheim
Peter Ewe Gasspeicher, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Thilo Schmidt-Soffel, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Dr. Werner Affen- und Vogelpark Eckenhagen, Reichshof
Stefan Dieckertschmidt, Berlin
Willy Schmucker, Mossautal
Esther Leovet, Lahnau
Stephan Schmidt Technology, St. Georgen im Schwarzwald
Simone Schmidt Pflege mit Niveau, Gera
Guido Hazet-Werk, Remscheid
Holger Oranka, Reinbek
Rene FelgenOutlet.de, Meißen
Michael Leder Schmidt, Berlin
Markus Brasserie H2O, Tholey
Jürgen Schaffrath, Düsseldorf
Rainer PCK IT Solutions, Kempten (Allgäu)
Andreas Mainka, Lingen (Ems)
Hans-Jörg Heizungs-Schmidt, Möckmühl
Michael AWO Nordhessen, Kassel
Günter Bauverein Schweinfurt, Schweinfurt
Gerhard WSV Beratende Ingenieure, Saarbrücken
Karsten Fit4you, Tauberbischofsheim
Uwe Fit4you, Tauberbischofsheim
Sebastian Ökobit, Föhren am Meulenwald
Andreas DPA Deutsche Presse-Agentur, Hamburg
Sören Sören Schmidt (Rewe), Jork
Christian Christian Schmidt (Rewe), Hoyerswerda
Helmut Stadtmarketing Köln, Köln
Oliver Wolfgang Bien-Holz, Lauterbach (Hessen)
Ramona Autohaus Alfred Schmidt, Lübz
Gerald Weinig, Tauberbischofsheim
Dr. Thomas Vitanas, Berlin
Bianca Schmidt Lage (Rewe), Lage
Iris Schmidt Berlin (Rewe), Berlin
Kai-Arne Erzeugergemeinschaft Krabbenfischer, Cuxhaven
Hans-Ulrich Lausitz Klinik Forst, Forst (Lausitz)
Rüdiger Kabelfernsehen München, Unterföhring
Marcel Schmidt Backnang (Edeka), Backnang
Monika Hünten, Löf an der Mosel
Michael Hassia, Bad Vilbel
Stefan Heizungs-Schmidt, Möckmühl
Hans-Joachim Hansetrans, Hamburg
Manfred E Center Schmidt Ochsenfurt, Ochsenfurt
Oliver JVA Zeithain, Glaubitz
Uwe Schmidt Lich (Rewe), Lich
Thomas Lausitz Propan, Röderland OT Prösen
Karin Mein Bauspezi, Bad Liebenwerda
Thorsten Giffits, Hamburg
Dr. Hauke Treurat & Partner, Kiel
Dr. Roland Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung, Bonn
Frank Herres Gruppe, Trier
Meik Agro Saarmund, Nuthetal OT Saarmund
Johannes Waldhotel Gut Matheshof, Rieden
Hermann Josef Erlebnisbad Schaumburg, Tholey
Christoph Grün Berlin, Berlin
Andreas Klosterbetriebe Plankstetten, Berching
Heidrun Lausitz Propan, Röderland OT Prösen
Thorsten LSG, Dresden
Alfred Autohaus Alfred Schmidt, Lübz
Uwe Schmidt Fahrzeugbau, Hagen
Annett TAS Bau, Jerichow OT Brettin
Kornelia Zinnecker Schmidt, Rheinböllen
Manfred Inotec Service, Waldshut-Tiengen
Thomas Hillebrand, Kaufbeuren
Hansjörg Brauerei Moninger, Karlsruhe
Frank Alte Industrieofenbau, Plettenberg
Michael Der Saarländer, Marpingen
Dr. Kathrin Kindertagesstätten Nordwest, Berlin
Klaus Schmidt Reisen / Wriedt Reisen, Dagebüll
Beatrix Schmidt Kraftfahrzeuge, Heide
Werner VIA Oberflächentechnik, Lennestadt
Stefan Schmidt Reisen / Wriedt Reisen, Dagebüll
Birger Schmidt Kraftfahrzeuge, Heide
Werner Haller Feinkost, Villingen-Schwenningen
Werner Kantine Schmid, Schongau
Wolfgang Bäckerei Wolfgang Schmidt, Dreisen
Katja Gewog, Kleinmachnow
Brian Schmidt Zinnowitz (Edeka), Zinnowitz
Franziska E Center Schmidt (Edeka), Rhauderfehn
Klaus Dornbach Gruppe, Koblenz
Dr. Albert Baumer Optronic, Radeberg
Matthias Eis Schmidt, Hamburg
Katja Eis Schmidt, Hamburg
Johannes Strandhotel Seehof, Pfofeld
Hajo TTP Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Flensburg
Detlef Nordwest Logistik, Rastede
Kai Henning Stadtverkehr Hildesheim, Hildesheim
Henrik Heinrich Schmidt Gruppe, Mönchengladbach
Ralph Schmidt Feinkost, Plauen
Axel SchmidtGruppe, Coesfeld
Hubertus Schmidt-Rudersdorf (Hagebau), Bergisch Gladbach
Oliver Schmidt Technology, St. Georgen im Schwarzwald
Nico Nicolaus Schmidt, Süderbrarup
Dr. Marco Walter Schmidt Zement, Berlin
Thomas Dobbratz, Lamspringe
Heino Universal-Reinigungsdienst, Petersberg
Stephan Spar- und Bauverein Velbert, Velbert
Reinhard Neukauf Schmidt, Waldeck
Josef Auto Schmidt St. Wendel, St. Wendel
Daniel Neukauf Schmidt, Waldeck
Wilhelm Der Schmidt, Wolfenbüttel
Sabine Sparkasse Neubrandenburg-Demmin, Neubrandenburg
Oliver Büsch Armaturen, Nürnberg
Dr. Wolfram Biogen, München
Andreas Rewe Dortmund, Dortmund
Claus-Willy Prätorius, Neumünster
Wolfgang Mercedes Autohaus Schreiber, Steinheim an der Murr
Marcus IG Europe, Frankfurt am Main
Kai EBG Data, Neuss
Jan Justus Enapter, Berlin
Hans-Gottfried Licefa, Bad Salzuflen
Dr.-Ing. Johannes Indus Holding, Bergisch Gladbach
Gerhard Transport-Express Schmidt, Koblenz
Markus Autolackcenter, Hattingen
Heiko CVS Logistics, Düsseldorf
Dr. Marc Delcotex, Bielefeld
Felix 3 P Pipeline, Wietmarschen
Imke Pflegedienst Happy Help, Hamburg
Dieter Schmidt & Hacker, Jürgenstorf
Dr. Robert Apothekerkammer Berlin, Berlin
Folkert Stena Technoworld, Lauingen (Donau)
Andre Urban Space, Hamburg
Hubertus DBH Dienstleistungsgesellschaft, Bergisch Gladbach
Constanze Pfannkuch (Büroboss), Kassel
Rudolf Auto-Center Schmidt, Andervenne
Lisa Michael Schmidt Bauunternehmung, Duisburg
Martin Jobleads, Hamburg
Lars Logo Café, Frankenberg (Eder)
Jan MVS Interiors, Hamburg
Andreas Conceto, Bonn
Markus J. EVO, Mietingen
Frank Warex Valve, Senden
Sebastian WindMW Service, Bremerhaven
Andrea Maria Autohaus Waldmüller, Roth
Anke Diamond Group, Kobern-Gondorf
Anke Wema Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau, Handorf
Thomas Bongard & Lind Noise Protection, Weroth
Joachim Melittabad, Minden
Michael Lloyd Fonds, Hamburg
André M. Median Pfalzstift, Bad Dürkheim
Hans-Joachim Hansetrans DV-Service, Hamburg
André Toyota, Köln
Robert vfm-Gruppe, Pegnitz
Dr. Marc Delius, Bielefeld
Thomas NumberOne Hotel, Nürnberg
Peter Webermühle, Niederwiesa
Madeleine Integrity Group, Hamburg
Dorinna Tag & Nacht Ambulante Pflege, Hamburg
Martin Andrè Voß Erdbau & Transport, Rostock
Ulrich Initperdis, Hamburg
Dirk BUD Bau- und Dienstleistung, Schleswig
Dr. Thomas Klinikum Obergöltzsch Rodewisch, Rodewisch
Eckhard Polycomb, Auengrund
Burkhard Renke Brandschutztechnik, Bremen
Arthur Verein für Volkswohnungen, München
Katharina Ewald Beckmann, Eslohe (Sauerland)
Sigrid Ewald Beckmann, Eslohe (Sauerland)
Frank TST Unisped, Hamburg
Matthias Schlosswerkstätten Paderborn, Paderborn
Heiko Action Concept, Hürth
Sebastian MusicDNA, Ilmenau
Andreas Molotowclub, Hamburg
Ulrich Bauunternehmung Schmidt Barnstädt, Barnstädt
Holger Autohaus Schmidt Dautphetal, Dautphetal
Oliver The Grand Ahrenshoop, Ahrenshoop
Matthias Caritas Wohnen Paderborn, Paderborn
Gudrun Agnes-Geering-Heim, Oberursel (Taunus)
Dr. Thomas Vitanas Senioren, Berlin
Christoph Dixeno, Paderborn
Marius Ewald Beckmann, Eslohe (Sauerland)
Frank Dieter Quelle, Kirchlengern
Tim Lubak Bauunternehmung, Bad Lausick
Heinz-Werner Remeha, Emsdetten
Edgar Rayonic Laserschneidtechnik, Leipzig
Alexander Heiko Trümner Automaten, Stadtallendorf
Josef Vossius & Partner, München
Christian Lackier Center Glauchau, Glauchau
Christian KBS Maler + Boden, Zöllnitz
Guido Autohaus Römermann, Lutherstadt Eisleben
Björn WNS Wittstocker Nutzfahrzeuge, Heiligengrabe OT Liebenthal
Rüdiger Rhenus Veniro, Moers
Dr. Hauke Friedrich SHBB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Kiel
Jochen Elektro-Schmitz, Korbach
Daniel DIN Deutsches Institut für Normung, Berlin
Fabian Germanwings, Köln
Mark Wirtz Druck, Datteln
Dr. André M. MEDIAN Rhein-Haardt-Klinik, Bad Dürkheim
Carsten Autohaus Schmidt Homburg, Homburg
Bertram Steuerteam Landsberg-München, Landsberg am Lech
Silvia Wilde Beissel von Schmidt, Berlin
Christian B. Digitaleffects, Berlin
Holger Autohaus Schmidt Großenhain, Großenhain
Christian Axel Springer Teaser Ad, Berlin
Christian Brücke 10, Pinneberg
Dr. Helmut TeleSon, München
Franz PSP Antriebstechnik, Langen (Hessen)
Hans-Joachim Walter Möbeltransport, Filderstadt
Andreas Seebad Zwenkau, Zwenkau
Andre Lange Erkrath, Erkrath
Marco Martin Nordthüringer Volksbank, Nordhausen
Marc InnovaSys, Hamburg
Lothar Pfeiffer & Schmidt Ingenieurgesellschaft, Nidda
André Somengo, Jena
Dr. Christian Siemens Digital Logistics, Frankenthal
Hans Autohaus Schmidt + Partner, Heilbronn
Christoph Dipl.-Ing. Wilhelm Schmidt, Seeheim-Jugenheim
Michael Gefas Süd, Mannheim
Fritjof Soicon, Köln
Volker Gollan, Schashagen OT Beusloe
Thekla Carola PerkinElmer Cellular Technologies Germany, Hamburg
Tobias Elektro Rudolf Schmidt, Bitburg
Theodor Betonwerk Schmidt, Wahlstedt
Daniel Elbschlosskeller, Hamburg
Sascha Elektro Rudolf Schmidt, Bitburg
Kurt-Jürgen Landmetzgerei Schmidt, Katzenelnbogen
Andreas Car-Center Wismar, Wismar
Simon A. PMMG Group, München
Thorsten HVS Hamburger Versicherungs-Service, Hamburg
Christian EAB Elektroanlagenbau Rhein/Main, Dietzenbach
Anette Schmidt Floristik und Dekoration, Werlte
Wolfgang X-Integrate, Köln
Marion AWO Pro Mensch, Berlin
Uwe Industrie-Contact, Hamburg
Lutz Kinoton, Gauting
Frank-Oliver Auto Zentrum Uetze, Uetze
Wilfried Autohaus Lückerath, Euskirchen
Georg Burghof-Klinik, Rinteln
Richard Karl UKS Service, Homburg
Manfred DPK Deutsche Pensionskasse, Itzehoe
Susanne Hofstetter, Schurack & Partner, München
Alexandra Bayerischer Apothekerverband, München
Isabel Wohnungsgenossenschaft Saalfeld, Saalfeld/Saale
Juliane IFW Dresden, Dresden
Dr. Hauke Schlegel und Schmidt, Göttingen
Walter Walter Schmidt Logistik, Berlin
Helmut Schmidt und Remmert, Geseke
Hermann Identica Schmidt, Pyrbaum
Joachim Mindener Stadtwerke, Minden
Frank Schmidt Laborglas, Coburg
Katja Gewog Kleinmachnow, Kleinmachnow
Klaus HIG Kaffee Service, Arnstadt
Frank Onventis, Stuttgart
Steffen IPG Automotive, Karlsruhe
Udo Wilhelm GTK Steuerberater, Brühl
Eberhard Das Hörhaus, Regensburg
Fritz Bioland Markt, Berlin
Tina Bremer Abenteuerland, Stuhr
Dr. Rüdiger FGGK Kampfmittelbergung, Schorfheide
Sindy Konditorei & Café Brüheim, Eisenach
Martin Jumpinn, Freiberg am Neckar
Leif A. Brand & Vision, Hamburg
Marcus LawButler, Deggendorf
Matthias Dohm Schmidt Janka, Berlin
Nelly Edeka Nelly Schmidt, Überlingen
Hans Christian Habona Invest, Frankfurt am Main
Sven ICS Internet Consumer Services, Hamburg
Werner Werner Schmidt Pharma, Niederkassel
Bernd Bernd Schmidt Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik, Bad Soden am Taunus
Karsten Nifco Germany, Weißenburg in Bayern
Gundula Autohaus Schmidt Meschede, Meschede
Jochen Hartung-Bau, Fulda
Bastian Menzell Döhle Shipping, Hamburg
Hans-Ulrich Klinikum Ernst von Bergmann, Potsdam
Dr. Alexander IPG Automotive, Karlsruhe
Mirko Pro Aurum, München
Gisela Ärztekammer Sachsen-Anhalt, Magdeburg
Dr. Karl Christof Opexx, Potsdam
Thomas ARP Guard, Bochum
Stefan Hubert Bruno OQ Chemicals, Monheim am Rhein
Melanie TST Rheinhausen, Worms
Rolf Alpers Metallbau, Hamburg
Dr. Marco Walter Schmidt Logistik, Berlin
Heiko Fuchs Gewürze, Dissen am Teutoburger Wald
Karsten Reimund Zinnecker Schmidt, Rheinböllen
Marcel Marten Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Hamburg
Manuela Edeka Manuela Schmidt, Halle (Saale)
Stefan Doden Armaturen, Bremen
Thomas Sparkasse Bamberg, Bamberg
Dr. Olaf Herzblut Werbung, Hamburg
Heiko Heiko Schmidt Architekten, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Hermann Active Logistics, Herdecke
Christoph Wilhelm Brandenburg, Frankfurt am Main
Jan Louis Helden, Hamburg
Lydia Autodienst Rockel, Lauterbach (Hessen)
Manfred Krombacher, Kreuztal
Thomas Corr 24, Hamburg
Rüdiger Stadtbus Zweibrücken, Zweibrücken
Ulrich Volkmann & Rossbach, Montabaur
Dr. Lutz X-Case, Ilmenau
Dr. Frank MEG Weißenfels (Zentrale), Weißenfels
Andreas Augenblick Brillen & Kontaktlinsen, Wirges
Hans-Ulrich Servicegesellschaft am Klinikum Ernst von Bergmann, Potsdam
Maximilian Uhrinstinkt, Schwabach
Hubertus Finanzportal24, Burbach
Dr. Volker ADK Verband, Hannover
Dr. Frank MEG Kirkel, Kirkel
Stefan Schmidtmeier, Bochum
Gabi Freie Wähler, Ganderkesee
Christoph Akademische Arbeitsgemeinschaft, Mannheim
Ken Christian Dönges, Wermelskirchen
Carsten Aminolabs Deutschland, Hamburg
Marion Edeka Kyritz, Kyritz
Renko Seico Fahrzeuge, Rotenburg (Wümme)
Dr. Jan Cornils, Bergen
Olaf Autohaus vom Roßplatz, Eisenberg
Silvia Trägerwerk Soziale Dienste Brandenburg, Berlin
Katrin Auto-Center Göltzschtal, Falkenstein
Gunar Stadtwerke Jena Netze, Jena
Werner Magnet-Schultz, Memmingen
Arne Arborea, Hamburg
Burkhard Zech Group, Bremen
Anna Edeka Kyritz, Kyritz
Heidi PKS Software, Ravensburg
Dr. Oliver Deutsch-Amerikanisches Fulbright-Programm, Berlin
Dirk Schmidt und Remmert, Geseke
Martin Sprungbuden, Stuttgart
Swen Rooftop Gastronomie, Heidelberg
Jens Neo Heidelberg, Heidelberg
Markus Maria ABS Packmittel, Langgöns
Hans-Jürgen Flacopac, Deizisau
Dr. Frank Pfälzer Erfrischungsgetränke, Wörth am Rhein
Richard Misr Bank, Frankfurt am Main
Rosemarie EDV-Service Schmidt, Berlin
Manfred TARA Systems, München
Henning Karibu Holztechnik, Bremen
Klaus Adeus Aktienregister, München
Swen Neo Heidelberg, Heidelberg
Udo B+S Soziale Dienste, Stade
Markus Schmidt und Remmert, Geseke
Thomas Lohmen Bau Pirna, Pirna
Alexander AGJ Fachverband für Prävention und Rehabilitation, Freiburg im Breisgau
Markus Maria BBC Cellpack Packaging, Lauterecken
Frank Dept Digital Marketing, Berlin
Renko Spiering Fahrdienst, Bremen
Christian Asklepios IT-Services Hamburg, Hamburg
Andreas Robatech, Bad Camberg
Heike Bawos, Schwarzenbach am Wald
Barbara Appel Grafik, München
Axel Gesundheitsforen Leipzig, Leipzig
Dr. Frank Leisslinger Mineralbrunnen, Weißenfels OT Leißling
Volker Akima, München
Christian Identica Schmidt, Pyrbaum
Wiebke Hotel Wittensee Schützenhof, Groß Wittensee
Susann Dr. Schmidt & Co., Dresden
Anita Schmidt & Schmidt Personalberatung, Köln
Dr. Hans-Gerd Architektenkammer Thüringen, Erfurt
Tino Rewe Tino Schmidt, Neubukow
Alex Rewe Erbach, Erbach
Jörg EDV-Service Schmidt, Berlin
Rüdiger Rademacher, Rhede
Torsten SchlemmWerk, Essen
Rudolf Rewe Rudolf Schmidt, Diez
Sascha Pfeiffer Ellermann Preckel, Münster
Karl-Heinz Smarvice, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Rainer Kleine Füchse, Wiesbaden
Simone Heiko Schmidt Architekten, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Tobias Schmidt Gipser & Malerbedarf, Teningen
Björn Kurhaus Korsakow, Berlin
Justus Hiral, Berlin
Carsten Zittauer Hochbau, Zittau
Andreas Transvelo, Reutlingen
Frank AOK-Verlag, Remagen
Christian Colep Regensburg, Regensburg
Uwe Uwe Schmidt Elektroinstallation, Berlin
Dr. Bernd Schlegel und Schmidt, Göttingen
Matthias CA Immo, Frankfurt am Main
Ria TransLog Schmidt (Hermes Partner), Weingarten (Baden)
Càren Autohaus Schmidt Großenhain, Großenhain
Markus Edeka Markus Schmidt, Marktoberdorf
Rolf Schmidt Laborglas, Coburg
Rolf Erasmus Offenbach, Offenbach am Main
Oskar Oskar Schmidt, Eching
Andrea Rapunzel Kinderhaus, Kerpen
Claus ASB Ruhr, Essen
Tobias ResMed Germany, Planegg
Michael Icaros, Planegg OT Martinsried
Torsten Universal-Reinigungsdienst, Petersberg
Torsten Noack Engineering, Passau
Holger Kitzmann-Bräu, Erlangen
Hans-Werner Convotherm, Eglfing
Guido Sailer, Stepan und Partner, München
Jörg Nimbus Group, Stuttgart
Thomas Franz Haniel & Cie., Duisburg
Uwe S&W Automobile Weilheim, Weilheim i.OB
Dr. André M. Median Albert-Schweitzer-Haus Bad Dürkheim, Bad Dürkheim
Oliver Cura-Med Süd-Warndt Klinik, Großrosseln
Stephan Gesas, Schönebeck (Elbe)
Tobias Prokontex, München
Michael Michael Schmidt IT, Spardorf
Ulrich bezahl.de, Köln
Caspar Quartier 21 Gasthaus, Hamburg
Michael Transoflex, Weinheim
Klaus F. K. ETL Bontax, Alfter
Michael Gesunde Kost, Stuttgart
Paul Exklusiv Wohnbau, Detmold
Thomas Kraftwerk Plattling, München
Volkmar Komtax Gruppe, Warendorf
Alexander Compra, Hildesheim
Stephan Nomiko, Bochum
Falk Apris, Erlangen
Georg Elisabethkrankenhaus Grevenbroich, Grevenbroich
Uwe SB Union Großmarkt, Melsungen
Kristin LSH Treuhand, Kiel
Joachim Genuss Akademie Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Klaus Wilhelm Krandienst Schulz, Hamburg
Rainer Akzo Nobel, Köln
Thomas Graf + Cie, Ingolstadt
Alexander CS Conti-Service Internationale Spedition, Hamburg
Werner Schmidt's Backstübchen, Lindlar
Gerd Jens Ab Ovo Deutschland, Düsseldorf
Daniela Stohema, Niebüll
Uwe TransLog Schmidt (Hermes Partner), Weingarten (Baden)
Markus Schmidt und Sohn, Zwickau
Oliver Concept Heidelberg, Heidelberg
Ottmar Huntsman, Langweid a. Lech
Volker Schmidt & Schmidt Personalberatung, Köln
Sandra Burghotel, Nürnberg
Matthias Kobert & Partner, Berlin
Jörg Media Trainingszentrum, Stuttgart
Theo Schmidt, Ley + Wiegandt, Wuppertal
Monika Arme Schulschwestern, München
Michael MAR Marine- und Automatisierungstechnik Rostock, Rostock
Susanne Cura-Med Süd-Warndt Klinik, Großrosseln
Stefan Kunststoff-Institut, Lüdenscheid
Kai-Arne Deutsche See, Bremerhaven
Janine Tamara Seniorenzentrum Albert Schweitzer, Finsterwalde
Annalena Fisch- und Schlemmerwelt RoKa, Hof
Thomas Infrasite Griesheim, Frankfurt am Main
Manfred Nutzfahrzeugzentrum Nonnendorf, Niederer Fläming OT Nonnendorf
Ralf Schilling Wintergarten, Großefehn
Florian Gienger Regenstauf, Regenstauf
Florian Dierkes & Partner, Hamburg
Margret Krawinkel Ingenieure, Krefeld
Silke Horst Pfau, Lößnitz
Armin G. German Bionic, Augsburg
Toni Kijimea, Gräfelfing
Patrick Lyncker & Theis, Wiesbaden
Dieter Hegemann Gruppe, Bremen
Benjamin Wegos, Landau in der Pfalz
Georg Rheinland Klinikum Neuss, Neuss
Georg Rheinland Klinikum Dormagen, Dormagen
Dr. Andreas Eurofins Food Testing, Hamburg
Holger Keiler Bier, Würzburg
Cord Henrik Happy Size, Pforzheim
Frank MC Technologies, Hannover
Robert Schmidt-Modellbau, Friedrichshafen
Günter Schmidt-Modellbau, Friedrichshafen
Manuel Paul Walter Schlossberg-Apotheke Homburg, Homburg
Dr. André Median Klinik Bad Sülze, Bad Sülze
Dr. André Therapiezentrum Ravensruh, Neukloster OT Ravensruh
Dr. André Median Klinik Heiligendamm, Heiligendamm
Dr. André Median Klinik Wismar, Wismar
Dagmar Gade Ihr Komplettlöser, Kirchhain
Ulrich Flugplatz Bad Pyrmont, Bad Pyrmont
Dr. André Median Klinik Mecklenburg, Rehna OT Parber
Christian IK Elektroanlagen, Alling
Dr. Jochen Heinrichs Lemgo, Lemgo
Volker Schmidt & Partner Friseurbedarf, Heilbronn
Volker Schmidt-Modellbau, Friedrichshafen
Dr. André Median Ambulantes Gesundheitszentrum Hannover, Hannover
Dr. André MEDIAN Klinik Römhild, Römhild
Michael Steven Reeds, Ochtrup
Steffen Solarparc, Bonn
Dr. André Median Parkklinik Bad Rothenfelde, Bad Rothenfelde
Andreas James Marquardt & Co., Bremerhaven
Dr. André Kliniken am Burggraben, Bad Salzuflen
Dr. André Median AGZ Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf
Dr. André Median Zentrum für Verhaltensmedizin, Bad Pyrmont
Dr. André Median Franz-Alexander-Klinik Nordrach, Nordrach
Jens Ulrich AKM-Tore, Langenhahn
Dr. André Median Klinik Dormagen, Dormagen
Dr. André Median Klinik Schelfstadt, Schwerin
Volker Ex + Job, Wunstorf
Andreas Vito, Tuttlingen
Joachim SFK Seilzüge, Weilmünster
Dr. André AHG Klinik Waren, Waren (Müritz)
Dr. André Median Klinik Schweriner See, Lübstorf
Dr. André Median Klinik Gunzenbachhof, Baden-Baden
Dr. André Median Rehaklinik Aukammtal Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
Dr. André Kaiserberg-Klinik, Bad Nauheim
Dr. André MEDIAN Reha-Zentrum Bad Berka, Bad Berka
Holger Alfred Döpker Bauunternehmen, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Dr. André Klinik Bad Colberg, Bad Colberg
Dr. André Heinrich-Mann-Klinik, Bad Liebenstein
Dr. André Kinzigtal-Klinik, Bad Soden-Salmünster
Dr. André Median Klinik Bad Lobenstein, Bad Lobenstein
Dr. André Median Klinik Berus, Überherrn
Dr. André Median Klinik Lübeck, Lübeck
Dr. André Median Klinik Grünheide, Grünheide (Mark)
Dr. André Median Klinik Hoppegarten, Hoppegarten
Günter Herzogtum Lauenburg Marketing, Mölln
Dr. André Fontana-Klinik, Bad Liebenwerda
Dr. André Klinik am Südpark, Bad Nauheim
Michael Schmidt Rolladen, Aalen
Dr. André Kinder- und Jugendklinik Beelitz, Beelitz
Olaf Flugplatz Emden, Emden
Johann GCT, Weingarten
Dr. André Christiaan-Barnard-Klinik Schmannewitz, Dahlen OT Schmannewitz
Dr. André Fachklinik Schwaben, Bad Mergentheim
Dr. André MEDIAN Klinik Wilhelmsheim, Oppenweiler
Dr. André MEDIAN Kliniken Daun Am Rosenberg, Daun
Dr. André Median Klinik Richelsdorf, Wildeck
Dr. André Median Klinik Odenwald, Breuberg
Dr. André Vesalius-Klinik, Bad Rappenau
Dr. André Rheumazentrum Schlangenbad, Schlangenbad
Dr. André Median Klaus-Miehlke-Klinik, Wiesbaden
Alfred Schmidt Beton, Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken
Dr. André Median AGZ Stuttgart Tagesklinik, Stuttgart
Dr. André Median Klinik Wigbertshöhe, Bad Hersfeld
Dr. André Median Hohenfeld-Klinik, Bad Camberg
Dr. André Median Klinik Bad Tennstedt, Bad Tennstedt
Heinz-Werner August Brötje (G.U.T. Gruppe), Rastede
Manfred Taxi Alstertal 600 30 40, Hamburg
Michael Mercedes-Benz GastroService, Esslingen am Neckar
Andreas Deisen Bau, Lübbenau
Gabriele Edeka Schmidt Sebnitz, Sebnitz
Jürgen Transimpex, Lambsheim
Dirk Metzgerei Catering Schmidt, Daaden
Rüdiger Stadtbus Bad Kreuznach, Bad Kreuznach
Harald Schmidt Gebäudereinigung, Berlin
Bernd Transimpex, Lambsheim
Tony Nifco Germany, Weißenburg in Bayern
Alfons Möbel Schmidt Au am Rhein, Au am Rhein
Manfred Betten Schmidt, Riedering
Andreas Metaux Precieux, Stuttgart
Andreas BG Institut, Köln
Holger Rohlffs, Hamburg
Johannes Fleischerei Schmidt Herne, Herne
Michael FNT Systemhaus, Ellwangen (Jagst)
Daniel Ragaller, Garching bei München
Frank-René Gesundheitszentrum Lübeck, Lübeck
Robert Schmidt Fleischerfachgeschäft, Diepenau
Jürgen Schmidt Landtechnik, Herbrechtingen
Rüdiger Verkehrsgesellschaft Idar-Oberstein, Idar-Oberstein
Matthias Transimpex, Lambsheim
Thomas Rosenberger OSI, Augsburg
Elke Saarländischer Verkehrsverbund, Völklingen
Jens Elfa Elektrofachgroßhandel, Gerbstedt
Constance Bus- und Taxibetrieb An der Spree, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Yvonne Schmidt Gebäudereinigung, Berlin
Friedrich Schmidt Fahrzeugbau Bad Arolsen, Bad Arolsen
Matthias Deusa, Bleicherode
Carsten Weinbar Rutz, Berlin
Herbert Bohner Installation, Nürnberg
Jochen Frank Gloria Theater Wutöschingen, Bad Säckingen
Manfred Landfleischerei Manfred Schmidt, Gumperda
Jochen Schmidt Spedition, Minden
Thorsten Max Schmidt Silbergrupe, Waidhaus
Jens Oliver Georg Novobrush, Weidenbach
Uwe Kleinknecht, Siegen
Sven MarkomGroup, Baden-Baden
Gertrud Weiss Medizintechnik, Rednitzhembach
Dr. André Median Klinik Münchwies, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Peter AWO Pflege Güstrow, Güstrow
Dr. André Median Salze Klinik Bad Salzdetfurth, Bad Salzdetfurth
Dr. André Median Klinik Berggießhübel, Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel
Dr. André Median Klinik Am Waldsee, Rieden (Eifel)
Dr. André Klinik Bad Lausick, Bad Lausick
Dr. André Saale Klinik Bad Kösen Klinik I, Naumburg (Saale) OT Bad Kösen
Britta Christliche Altenhilfe Potsdam, Potsdam
Manfred Wäscherei Erika, Bad Bevensen
Michael Sear, Rostock
Hartwig Ullmann Holzwerkstätten, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Dr. André Median Reha-Zentrum Bernkastel-Kues, Bernkastel-Kues
Friedbert Schmitt + Schmidt, Sankt Augustin
Dr. André Median Park-Klinik Bad Dürkheim, Bad Dürkheim
Florian Fleischerei Schmidt Mühlheim, Mühlheim am Main
Uwe Feinkost Schmidt, Koblenz
Dr. André Median Klinik für Psychosomatik Bad Dürkheim, Bad Dürkheim
Dr. Frank Cardag, Wutha-Farnroda
Karlheinz Schmidt Rolladen, Aalen
Andreas Malergeschäft Herr, Metzingen
Dirk Janson Landtechnik, Diemelsee
Dr. André Median Klinik Sonnenwende, Bad Dürkheim
Claus-Dieter AfW Wassertechnologie, Wildeshausen
Gottfried Adriane Schmidt, Untermünkheim
Dr. André Median Klinik Tönisstein, Bad-Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Dr. André MEDIAN Kliniken Daun Altburg, Schalkenmehren
Peter GTS Pumpen, Aachen
Karl-Erwin ISZ-Ingenieurbüro, Illingen
Dr. André Jugendhaus Am Nicolausholz Bad Kösen, Naumburg (Saale) OT Bad Kösen
Dr. André MEDIAN Kliniken Daun Thommener Höhe, Darscheid
Wolfgang Wema Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau, Handorf
Christof Schaeffertec, Sprockhövel
Dr. André Median KlinikFlechtingen, Flechtingen
Achim Bedachungen Schmidt, Weißenthurm
Andreas Aug. Schmidt, Wermelskirchen
Heinz-Werner SenerTec, Schweinfurt
Werner Klinikum Crailsheim, Crailsheim
Burkhard Walter Schmidt, Thedinghausen
Eberhard CMS Electric, Flörsheim am Main
Dr. Thomas Koog-Haus, Brunsbüttel
Dr. Thomas Klinik für Geriatrie Geesthacht, Geesthacht
Dr. André Median Klinik NRZ Magdeburg, Magdeburg
Dr. André Median Klinik Kalbe, Kalbe (Milde)
Peter Eurest, Eschborn
Dr. Marion Dr. Schmidt & Co., Dresden
Marlies Schweinske Hohenfelde, Hamburg
Alexander C. Kneipp, Würzburg
Alexander Emmy Klooss (Carat), Minden
Dr. Jörg Haufe Akademie, Freiburg im Breisgau
Dirk Tiefbau Gotha, Gotha
Kai-Arne Kutterfisch Rügen, Sassnitz
Gero EMS Straufhain, Straufhain
Susanne Schweinske Schmidt, Hamburg
Peter Compass Group Deutschland, Eschborn
Hans Helmuth Atcoat, Hamburg
Hubertus Baustoffe Moeren Hagebaumarkt Sinzig, Sinzig
Peggy EMS Straufhain, Straufhain
Peter Krematorium Siegen, Siegen
Ulrich Walter Schmidt Bauunternehmung, Freiberg am Neckar
Thomas TomTom Development Germany, Leipzig
Dr. André M. Rehazentrum Wilhelmshaven, Wilhelmshaven
Alexander Arbeitsbühnen Schmidt, Neu-Isenburg
Claus-Dieter CDS Wohnbau, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Klaus Deha Gruppe, Gerlingen
Jörg DEV Systemtechnik, Friedberg (Hessen)
Thorsten Sinus Event-Technik, Darmstadt
Mark Air Torque, Ettlingen
Henrik Korsing (Heinrich Schmidt Gruppe), Köln
Petra Best Western Seehotel Frankenhorst, Schwerin
Dr. Frank Himmelsberger Mineralbrunnen, Jessen (Elster)
Henrik Eisenjansen, Geilenkirchen
Ulrich Clarenbachstift, Köln
Heinz Eisenjansen, Geilenkirchen
Wenko Liberty Blue Shipmanagement, Leer
Henrik Pogenwisch, Jülich
Christian A. Schmidt, Porta Westfalica
Heinz Pogenwisch, Jülich
Thorsten Janus Holz+Baustoffe, Neustadt in Holstein
Horst-Günter Alho Gebäude, Friesenhagen
Felix FitnessPoint, Bad Waldsee
Heinz Korsing (Heinrich Schmidt Gruppe), Köln
Matthias Herrmann (Tifa), Neubrandenburg
Sebastian Jonny Fresh, Berlin
Dr. André M. Haus Mühlental Wied, Wied
Carsten Paul Reuter, Detmold
Christian DRK Sozialbetrieb Helmstedt, Helmstedt
Andreas O. Gebr. Schmidt Federnspezialfabrik, Wuppertal
Christian Bruker-Spaleck, Hardt
Dorothee GS Kunststofftechnik, Idar-Oberstein
Martin Das AgenturHaus Lübeck, Lübeck
Marc Gloria Apotheke, Hanau
Alexander Mefa, Kupferzell
Daniel Glocken-Apotheke Isselburg, Isselburg
Dr. Christian Locom Software, Frankenthal
Norman Thüs Farnschläder Architekten, Hamburg
Janine ASB Altenpflegeheim Brieske, Senftenberg OT Brieske
Arne Schraubenfabrik Schmidt, Halver
Andreas Walter Schmidt Bauunternehmung, Freiberg am Neckar
Udo Möbel Schmidt, Wetzlar
Ulf Schmidtysteme, Lahr/Schwarzwald
Robert Schmidt Atteln, Lichtenau
Harald Schmidt Bauunternehmen, Sankt Annen
Georg Georg Schmidt Gastronomie, Ludwigsburg
Martin Möbel Schmidt Au am Rhein, Au am Rhein
Katrin AWO Auerbach Vogtland, Auerbach/Vogtl.
Thomas Elite Moden, Wegscheid
Gritt Seniorenpflegeheim Schönerstädt, Hartha
Waldemar Bulldog, Osnabrück
Dr. Kay-Peter Olympus Soft Imaging Solutions, Münster
Christian Medicum Apotheke, Detmold
Wolfgang Seniorenzentrum Offenbach, Offenbach am Main
Peter Netzkontor Nord, Flensburg
Michael Nureg, Nürnberg
Silvio Geflügelhof Hottelstedt, Nohra
Detlev Fritz & Macziol, Ulm
Helmut ACR-Rauscher, München
Carsten Schmidtysteme, Lahr/Schwarzwald
Raimund Weiss Metallveredelung, Mitwitz
Bruno Campingplatz Haumühle, Simmertal
Jörg Mikado Foods, Berlin
Henry Henry Schmidt Autoverwertung, Hamburg
Wolfgang W&W Cycles, Würzburg
Kai-Arne Kutterfisch-Zentrale, Cuxhaven
Carsten McMedi Apotheke Schkeuditz, Schkeuditz
Heinz Arbeitsbühnen Schmidt, Neu-Isenburg
Jan Hendrik Heinrichs Lemgo, Lemgo
Manuel Rosen-Apotheke St. Ingbert, St. Ingbert
Dr. Roland Friedrichstadt-Apotheke, Berlin
Klaus-Rainer Vetro Verkehrselektronik, Wismar
Dr. Sebastian Pharmaphant Apotheke Am Nonnenhaus, Tübingen
Andreas Wilhelm Ungeheuer, Schmitten
Jens Mikado Foods, Berlin
Ulrich Volksbank Magdeburg, Magdeburg
Gabriele DVGW Cert, Bonn
Dr. Michael Say Dienstleistung, Hannover
Jürgen Schmidt Profilleisten, Neuwied
Thomas GO! Express & Logistics Alsfeld, Alsfeld
Joachim Schmidt Textilreinigungen, Eckental
Ernst Etscheid Anlagen, Neustadt (Wied)
Henrik Schmidt Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach
Herms Herms Schmidt Ingenieurbau, Saalfeld/Saale
Jonathan Büchel Luftreinhaltung, Asselfingen
Gerd Metzgerei Schmidt, Weiler bei Monzingen
Stefan Adolf Schmidt, Wuppertal
Ingo Friedrich-Augus Plate Büromaterial, Lilienthal
Jürgen Warra-Blitz, Barchfeld-Immelborn
Roberto VK Förderung von Menschen mit Behinderungen, Sindelfingen
Gertrud Weiss Umformwerkzeuge, Rednitzhembach
Ulrich H+S Verkehrstechnik, Duisburg
Frank TFG Gröden, Gröden
Ralph Weinhandlung Drexler, Freiburg im Breisgau
Pascal M. Schmidt, Köln
Olaf BSD-Communication Center, Hamburg
Hannelore GWG Bad Freienwalde, Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Stefan Zugvogel, Lahr/Schwarzwald
Alexandra Hessische Schraubenfabrik Welter, Marburg
Miroslav B. Heitstummen, Münster
Jürgen Camping Centrum Berenbostel, Garbsen
Frank VAR Wertstoffsammler, Marl
Dr. André Median Klinik Berlin-Kladow, Berlin
Dr. André Median Haus St. Georg Bad Krozingen, Bad Krozingen
Dr. André MEDIAN Klinik St. Georg Bad Dürrheim, Bad Dürrheim
Dr. Thomas Psychiatrisches Centrum Glückstadt, Glückstadt
Wolfgang Kinder und Familienhilfen Michaelshoven, Köln
Dr. André Median Achertal-Klinik Ottenhöfen, Ottenhöfen im Schwarzwald
Otto Schmidt-Reisen Omnibus-Unternehmen, Bad Laasphe
Reinhard Kinderklinik Dritter Orden Passau, Passau
Doris Wirbelwind Gebäudereinigung, Frechen
Alexander SchmidtBau, Linden
Jörg-Eberhard Ditzinger, Braunschweig
Ulrich Madeira Garne International, Freiburg im Breisgau
Dr. Stefan R&R Extrakte, Köln
Britta St. Joseph-Krankenhaus Berlin-Weißensee, Berlin
Udo Immanuel Krankenhaus Berlin, Berlin
Mike Nifco Germany, Weißenburg in Bayern
Dr. André M. Median Klinik Gyhum, Gyhum
Lennart Schmidt & Christ (Edeka), Seelze
Kai DRK Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg, Schleswig
Björn STR Logistik, Weischlitz
Michael Marienkrankenhaus Kassel, Kassel
Maria Schmidt Hebeschiebetür, Delbrück
André GS Haustechnik, Markkleeberg
Malte Ralf Schumacher Kartcenter, Bispingen
Uwe Schmidt Beton, Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken
Helmut Schmidt Beton, Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken
Dr. Jörg MFPA Leipzig, Leipzig
Willi SchmidtBau, Linden
Sören Zirkel Gütersloh, Gütersloh
Michael St. Elisabeth-Krankenhaus Volkmarsen, Volkmarsen
Alexander Becker & Schmidt, Ensdorf
Klaus W. H.J. Schmidt Mineraltechnik, Bendorf
Arno GMV Hofheim, Hofheim am Taunus
Doris Hermann Hupp, Hellenthal
Andrea Loquitz Trans, Unterwellenborn
Jürgen Manfred Beitz, Lindenschied
Hans-Peter Herbertz Maschinenmesserfabrik, Remscheid
Frank Stahlbau Schmidt, Amt Wachsenburg
Karsten Evactra, Redefin
Christina Schütte & Co. Ahnatal, Ahnatal
Michael Hartmann Architektur, Hannover
Heinz Schmidt Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach
Hans Adolf Schmidt, Wuppertal
Christian GO! Express & Logistics Alsfeld, Alsfeld
Volker AMZ Rolf Ziegler, Illingen
Axel HG-Markt, Kleinich
Kai Service-Team Schmidt, Rullstorf
Burkhard Arcus Components, Ostfildern
Andreas IWS Hof, Naila
Stephan Teutloff Bildungszentrum, Wernigerode
Dieter Friedrich-Aug Plate Büromaterial, Lilienthal
Klaus Büchel Luftreinhaltung, Asselfingen
Harald Schmidt Beton, Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken
Michael Madeira Garne International, Freiburg im Breisgau
Jörg Diebau, Diepholz
Axel SZ-Reisen, Dresden
Michael K.J. Steingass, Bergneustadt
Roger Faist Anlagenbau, Krumbach
Konrad Göhrener Agrar, Steesow
Jan Hendrik Amco Metall-Service, Bremen
Thoralf HLS Schmidt, Magdeburg
Oliver Hotel Seezeichen, Ostseebad Ahrenshoop
Herbert Schmidt Automotive, Westhausen
Matthias SFK Gastroservice (Tifa), Reinsberg OT Bieberstein
Wolfgang Bilfinger OKI Isoliertechnik, Pforzheim
Gerlinde Reisedienst Marquardt, Crailsheim
Uwe Bäckerei Schmidt Hameln, Hameln
Roland MTV Main-Taunus-Kreis, Hofheim am Taunus
Ulrich Ulrich Schmidt, Usingen
Kerstin CSM Deutschland, Bremen
Reinhard Bäckerei Schmidt Hildesheim, Hildesheim
Frank Bäckerei Frank Schmidt, Hankensbüttel
Gernot Kuhn Decker, Sindelfingen
Michael Nussbaum Medien, Weil der Stadt
Julia Schütt & Schaupp, Gauting OT Stockdorf
Matthias Team Konzept Facility Services, München
Holger Holger Tours, Mannheim
Dieter Julia Reisen, Rotenburg (Wümme)
Johannes Erhard Wagner Spedition, Berngau
Maren Wohnbauten Schwedt, Schwedt/Oder
Cornelia Kappa, Norderstedt
Rüdiger Oskar Kämmer Schule, Braunschweig
Rudolf Thürauf Reisen, Bad Windsheim
Wolfgang Heizöl Schmidt, Geisenfeld
Werner Ruksaldruck, Berlin
Helmut Weihnachtsland, Rosenheim
Markus MS Gebäudereinigung, Hennef
Stefan Schmidt Bus+Reise, Engelskirchen
Michael Schmidt-Reisen Salzgitter, Salzgitter
Heiko Schmidt Omnibusreisen, Lindenfels
Ralf S. Dewe Brünofix, Rednitzhembach
Armin Armin Schmidt-Reisen, Königs Wusterhausen
Rüdiger S&F Tours, Ladenburg
Berthold Rapid Personal-Leasing, Duisburg
Egon Druckerei Schmidt, Baden-Baden
Oliver Autohaus Schulz Gruppe, Brandenburg an der Havel
Claus Hausverwaltung Schmidt, Essen
Dietmar Faurndau Elektromotoren, Göppingen
Thomas Zahn Maschinenbau, Olpe
Dennis Hiller Logistik, Lüneburg
Andreas Westerwald-Quelle, Leun
Hermann Schmidt Automobile Weißenburg, Weißenburg in Bayern
Rüdiger SeeEye Werbung & Event, Holzgerlingen
Joachim Trägerwerk Soziale Dienste in Thüringen, Nohra
Michael Schmidt Reisen Nürnberg, Nürnberg
Christoph Straßen- und Tiefbau Osterfeld, Osterfeld
Holger D-Beschlag, Luckenwalde
Detlef Weigl Elektro, Hamburg
Erich Dentallabor Schmidt, Anröchte
Eckhard Zetieba, Zerbst/Anhalt
Wolfgang Schmidt Dentallabor, Bogen
Jörg Möbel Rachinger, Solnhofen
Uwe Coma Media, Dormagen
Ingo DRK Essen, Essen
Dietmar BST-SK Mineralölhandel, Siershahn
Horst Schmidt Basalt, Dornburg
Johannes Agrargesellschaft Herpf, Rippershausen
Alfred Schmidt-Reisen Chamerau, Chamerau
Daniel Michael Schmidt Bauunternehmung, Duisburg
Philip Getränke Logistik Center Mittelhessen, Lich
Wolfgang Straßen- und Tiefbau Osterfeld, Osterfeld
Andrea Schmidt-Reisen, Radibor
Ulrich Madeira Garnfärberei, Freiburg im Breisgau
René Agrarprodukte Schwabhausen, Schwabhausen
Andreas Allcura, Berlin
Manfred Schmidt Spedition Werder, Werder (Havel)
Reiko RmTv Dienstleistungen, Bautzen
Jürgen SLS Kunststoffverarbeitung, Dahn
Michael Michael Schmidt Bauunternehmung, Duisburg
Erich Juha, Lüdenscheid
Heiko Vasata Schröder, Hamburg
Christian Thomas Hanning & Kahl, Oerlinghausen
Melanie Trans Service Team, Worms
Mathias Müller Präzisionswerkzeuge, Sien
Frank Trans Service Team, Worms
Robin Agrargenossenschaft Hedersleben, Hedersleben
Jürgen ASMC, Schiffweiler
Rudolf Elektro Rudolf Schmidt, Bitburg
Johannes E. Umzüge Schmidt, Beilngries
Peter Okamoto Sportswear, Norderstedt
Heinz-Willi Lausen Mineralöl, Paderborn
Randolph Busreisen Schönfeldt, Wernigerode
Michael Madeira Garnfärberei, Freiburg im Breisgau
Dr. Thomas Bukuma, Boppard
Ernest HS Apparatetechnik, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Thomas Orpu Pumpenfabrik, Oranienburg
Alexander Dinghan Smart Railway, Kassel
Wolfgang Schmidt Westerhorn, Westerhorn
Lothar WeTraSys, Weil der Stadt
Ralph Ingenieurbüro Gröticke & Partner, Twistetal
Dr. Torsten GXC Coatings, Goslar
Petra WeTraSys, Weil der Stadt
Uwe Gebr. Schmidt Bauunternehmen, Kirchen (Sieg)
Ludwig Metallbau Schmidt Immenreuth, Immenreuth
Klaus Ing. Hermann Schmidt, Wetzlar
Paul-Michael Schmidt Leuchten, Arnsberg
Manfred Gärtnerhof Berlin, Berlin
Markus Hekuma, Hallbergmoos
Ferdinand Ingenieurbüro für Bauwesen Schmidt, Schmallenberg
Martin Metallbau Schmidt Immenreuth, Immenreuth
Wolfgang Bauer-Bornemann, Bamberg
Karsten ISW Uetersen, Uetersen
Christoph Zeidler & Uhl, Kirchen (Sieg)
Holger Service Center Tourismus, Norden
Gert RST Rail System Testing, Hennigsdorf
Michael Bürener Maschinenfabrik, Büren
Regina Heki Landschaftsgestaltung, Rastatt
Bernd Terra-Sped Internationale Spedition, Willich
Heinz Jochen Heizöl Schmidt, Geisenfeld
Nicole Autotrans Schmidt, Barleben
Armin Schmidt-Reisen Heidesee, Königs Wusterhausen
Gunnar Relais-Control, Stade
Andreas Schmidt Automobile Weißenburg, Weißenburg in Bayern
Leo Fleischerei Leo Schmidt, Lingen (Ems)
Alexander Peuckert Komplettausbau & Kühldecken, Mehring
Stefan M. Sailer, Stepan und Partner, München
Dr. Michael Wilhelm Otto Dipl.-Ing. Wilhelm Schmidt, Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kathrin Schuh Mücke, Scheßlitz
Ulrich Heinr. Schmidt, Paderborn
Peter Verotex, Stammbach
Henning Schmidt-Rudersdorf (Hagebau), Bergisch Gladbach
Oliver Automuseum Prototyp, Hamburg
Charlos Franz Hof, Haiger
Hauke Erfo-Bekleidungswerk, Nordhorn
Mario FB-Aufzüge, Dresden
Marcus Team Konzept Facility Services, München
Torsten Metallbau Lauterbach, Lauterbach
Peter Industriebau Wernigerode, Wernigerode
Jan Seniorenpalais Saarpark, Dillingen
Frank TST Rheinhausen, Worms
Karsten Heinr. Schmidt, Paderborn
Thomas Jörgen Allgemeine Beamten Kasse, Berlin
Kristopher Thomas Digital River, Frankfurt am Main
Fokke Nordsee Hotel Borkum, Borkum
Bernd Leiber, Bramsche
Christopher Dare Abbruch und Containerservice, Berlin
Rudolf Asuc, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Dr. Jan-Peter Heidelberg Pharma Ladenburg, Ladenburg
Johnny Tanzschule Gutmann, Freiburg im Breisgau
Christa Glocken-Apotheke Troisdorf, Troisdorf
Gerhard ZIK Zuhause im Kiez, Berlin
Gerhard Hans Lenné, Berlin
Jens Moody's, Frankfurt am Main
Hans Peter Betonlift, Hamburg
Philipp Neuland Beton, Hamburg
Philipp Marc Reinhar Betonlift, Hamburg
Christian Kultur- und Tourismusgesellschaft Pirna, Pirna
Dr. Kai Schweickert von Strom bis IT, Walldorf
Tracy Schmidt-Elsner, Berlin
Dirk Media Spectrum, Willich
Bastian BNW, Hannover
Sandro Gartzer Straßen- und Tiefbau, Gartz (Oder)
Glenn GBZ Gartenbauzentrale, Papenburg
Ulf Picture Press, Hamburg
Ulf Insight Publishing, Hamburg
Eberhard Halbach, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Christian dbv Network, Berlin
Christian Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag, Hannover
Arvid Agrargesellschaft Herbsleben, Herbsleben
Alexander Einhorn Apotheke am Stern, Kassel
Erika A. Schmidt & Co., Hamburg
Janna Kaiserwetter, Hamburg
Dr. Immo HSBA Hamburg School of Business Administration, Hamburg
Matthias Atzler & Schmidt-Kaler, Grasbrunn
Carolina Wini Mein Büro, Coppenbrügge
Beate AWO Villingen-Schwenningen, Villingen-Schwenningen
Dr. Bettina Maria NGS, Hannover
Hansjörg BG Bau, Berlin
Jan J. Schmidt + Clemens, Lindlar
Melanie Von Below Consulting, Hamburg
Daniela Kraiburg Relastec, Salzwedel
Daniela Heidi Kraiburg TPE, Waldkraiburg
Daniela Gummiwerk Kraiburg, Tittmoning
Daniela Strail, Tittmoning
Claudia Schmidt-Latteier (Edeka), Scheinfeld
Tobias Rega und Partner, Hannover
Claudia Schmidt's Märkte (Edeka), Rickenbach
Ellen Zuhause Mobil, Wiesbaden
Peter Th. Andresen, Niebüll
Elke Restaurant Wümmeblick, Lilienthal
Jan Heyconnect, Hamburg
Michael Lorenzen Nutzfahrzeuge, Hamburg
Jörg AQB Nahkauf, Heidelberg
Michael Sitte Elektrotechnik, Hagen im Bremischen OT Bramstedt
Volker Grüner Flor, Schwedt/Oder
Dr. Ralf Studierendenwerk Thüringen, Jena
Heidrun Prolit Verlagsauslieferung, Fernwald
Burkhard Ruf Jugendreisen, Bielefeld
Christiane VHS Heidelberg, Heidelberg
Volker Kaiser Biobäckerei, Wiesbaden (Mainz-Kastel)
Cordelia Steingraeber & Söhne, Bayreuth
Fanny Steingraeber & Söhne, Bayreuth
Udo Steingraeber & Söhne, Bayreuth
Alban Steingraeber & Söhne, Bayreuth
Marc Verbraucherinsolvenzbüro Rhein-Neckar-Main, Heidelberg
Constantin TrackScale, Berlin
Dr. Johannes Curagita, Heidelberg
Dr. Johannes Conradia, Hamburg
Dr. Hauke 900 Grad, Kiel
Stefan Karl Stein, Freiberg am Neckar
Stefan SDC Steinsanierung, Satteldorf
Stefan Leonhard Weiss, Göppingen
Friedrich-Wilhelm Parkbad Lindlar, Lindlar
Birk Schmidtchen & Brumme, Lucka
Andreas AWO Börde, Oschersleben
Christian Sauenzuchtanlage Nebelschütz, Nebelschütz
Thoralf LTB Barnitz, Käbschütztal
Dr. Cord MediSeal, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Robert Rezeptpruefstelle Duderstadt, Duderstadt
Dr. Cord Mogensen, Wedel
Peter Schmidthammer, Schwabach
Dirk Giesler Drehtechnik, Eslohe (Sauerland)
Prof. Dr. Klaus Rehaklinik Klausenbach (RehaZentren BW), Nordrach
Alexander Klinikum Sonneberg, Sonneberg
Alexander Rehaklinik Masserberg, Masserberg
Alexander Klinikum Lichtenfels, Lichtenfels
Robert Metoda, München
Alexander Henneberg-Kliniken, Hildburghausen
Axel Schmidke, Dinslaken
Alexander Phoenix Conveyor Belt Systems, Hamburg
Alexander Regiomed-Kliniken, Coburg
Dr. Alexander Thüringer Landgesellschaft, Erfurt
Rolf-Michael Bäckerei Schmidtke, Potsdam
Jörg Iscon, Dortmund
Markus Falk & Co, Heidelberg
Alexander Klinikum Coburg, Coburg
Christian Bäckerei Schmidtke, Potsdam
Alexander Klinik Neustadt, Neustadt bei Coburg
Katharina Betterbyphone, Bamberg
Markus Hans Winn, Bamberg
Ralf Calimeros, Bamberg
Kira Wicon Industrietore, Anröchte
Sven Intelligence Unit Consulting, Braunschweig
Dirk Möbelwerke Staud, Bad Saulgau
Thomas Raiffeisenbank Beilngries, Beilngries
Dr. Hermann Compur Monitors, München
Bogdan Millitzer Brandschutz, Seligenstadt
Bogdan Minimax, Bad Oldesloe
Chris Issma Catering, Dresden
Maja Ring Apotheke Dresden-Reick, Dresden
Oliver CBL Chemobau, Leingarten
Daniel CBL Chemobau, Leingarten
Horst CBL Chemobau, Leingarten
Axel Mait, Rottweil
Stefan Auto-Böhm, Erbach
Iris Restaurant Alpenstueck, Berlin
Katharina Biomarkt Eckernförde, Eckernförde
Heiko Rewe Dienberg, Hamminkeln
Thorsten Schäflein Spedition (Cargoline), Röthlein
Oliver Ecodruck, Backnang
Markus Schefer Mietstapler, Garching bei München
Helga Industriebuchbinderei Schütz, Backnang
Erich Ecodruck, Backnang
Franziska Akademie für Kinder, Hamburg
Peter Akademie für Kinder, Hamburg
Peter S.B.E Schmiedecke, Penzing
Rolf Bauzentrum Schmiedekind, Rhumspringe
Götz Salamander Industrie-Produkte, Türkheim
Götz Salamander Bonded Leather, Türkheim
Till Salamander Industrie-Produkte, Türkheim
Till Salamander Bonded Leather, Türkheim
Petra Reisebüro Lunemann, Werne
Bastian Diakonische Leipziger, Leipzig
Diana Reifenhaus Diana Schmiedel (PointS), Crimmitschau
Detlef VIP Bus Service, Berlin
Bastian Berufsbildungswerk Leipzig, Leipzig
Bastian Diakonische Unternehmensdienste, Leipzig
Jörg KaTiKom, Osternienburger Land
Georg F&S Solar Concept, Euskirchen
Dana Albrechtshof Hotel, Berlin
Gunter GMW Solidbau, Glauchau
Jürgen Alberto, Mönchengladbach
Dana Luther-Hotel Wittenberg, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Alexander Freihoff Sicherheitsservice, Langenfeld (Rheinland)
Harald Electra, Hamburg
Dr.-Ing. Reinhard Forplan Dr. Schmiedel, Bonn
Joel-Sebastian Stadtwerke Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Thorsten Caritas Baden-Baden, Baden-Baden
Thomas Autohaus Sayda, Sayda
Horst KWA Wohnstifte, Bottrop
Ralph DRK Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel
Dr. Heike Schütze Schmieder, Berlin
Mike MS Weitblick, München
Holger Schmieder IT-Solutions, Pliezhausen
Ralph DRK Nordsee-Reha-Klinik Goldene Schlüssel, St. Peter-Ording
Dr. Dagmar Kliniken Schmieder Heidelberg, Heidelberg
Dr. Dagmar Kliniken Schmieder Stuttgart-Gerlingen, Gerlingen
Dr. Dagmar Kliniken Schmieder Gailingen, Gailingen am Hochrhein
Ralph DRK Pflegedienst Kiel, Kiel
Dr. Dagmar Tagesklinik Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Ronny Bäckerei Schmieder, Frauenstein
Dr. Ulf-Marten TGZ Halle, Halle (Saale)
Dr. Dagmar Kliniken Schmieder Konstanz, Konstanz
Sven Danpower, Potsdam
Sylvia Neukauf Schmieder, Krayenberggemeinde
Anne Schmieder, Fronreute
Dr. Dagmar Kliniken Schmieder, Allensbach am Bodensee
Horst KWA Kuratorium Wohnen im Alter, Unterhaching
Michael Kilian, Lörrach
Michael Warimex, Neuried
Meinrad Dollenberg, Bad Peterstal-Griesbach
Richard Scheiffele - Schmiederer, Ruhpolding
Lieselotte Kilian, Lörrach
Tobias Warimex, Neuried
Franz Kalikutt Höhenhotel Restaurant, Oppenau
Sandra Chiara Ambra, Neuried
Bernhard Schmiederer Holz, Donaueschingen
Michael Chiara Ambra, Neuried
Klemens Läpple, Heilbronn
Karl Josef Widmann Früchte, München
Carsten Franke-Filter, Bad Salzdetfurth
Reinhold Arthrex, München
Dr. Carina EMS Elektro-Maschinenbau, Friedberg
Endro Schmiedl Krane, Möser
Carsten Culina Logistics, Fischach OT Aretsried
Carsten Fahrzeugtechnik Aretsried, Fischach OT Aretsried
Robert m4 Ingenieure, München
Olaf Bensberger Bank, Bergisch Gladbach
Diana Reise-Schmiede, Harsefeld
Manfred Schmieg Reisen, Blaufelden
Stefan Sanitätshaus Schmieg, Heilbronn
Florian Boston Consulting Group, München
Sebastian Sanitätshaus Schmieg, Heilbronn
Harald Sanitätshaus Schmieg, Heilbronn
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Peter PEG, Karlsruhe
Tim VermögensManufaktur, Düsseldorf
Bernd Siedentopf, Bremen
René Rösler & Schmiele, Nordstemmen
Frank WPE Elektrotechnik, Lünen
Edmund Aktiv Fitnessclub, Bad Zwischenahn
Roger Isoblock, Osnabrück
Kai Ahlers & Partner, Münster
Gerhard MVG Märkische Verkehrsgesellschaft, Lüdenscheid
Johann-Christian Glückauf Sondershausen (GSES), Sondershausen
Winfried Sparkasse Nienburg, Nienburg (Weser)
Frank Rudloff, Wild & Partner, Schweinfurt
Ernst P & A Planung, Hörselberg-Hainich OT Behringen
Petra Wohnungsverein Hagen, Hagen
Jochen Mas Tools, Leonberg
Steffen Mas Tools, Leonberg
Carsten Restaurant Ölckenthurm, Unna
Bernd Richard Viking Direkt, Großostheim
Erhard Dingelstädter Strick, Dingelstädt
Ingo Dingelstädter Strick, Dingelstädt
Petra Panther Fahrräder, Löhne
Michael Panther Fahrräder, Löhne
Daniel Schminke Krantechnik, Schwaig
Fabian Schminke Krantechnik, Schwaig
Chris Jacob JAB Anstoetz, Bielefeld
Katja Burg Herzberg Festival, Fulda
Jörg Heinrich Schmid, Reutlingen
Thorsten Saarpor, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Claude Super RTL, Köln
Markus Metallbau Schmitfranz, Oelde
Eduard Astora, Kassel
Andreas LTA Anlagentechnik, Brüsewitz
Björn Medpro Deutschland, Witten
Bruno Bruno Schmitt, Epfenbach
Anton Schmitt Frankfurter Eisenbahnsiedlungsverein, Frankfurt am Main
William KommOne, Stuttgart
Tobias Emondo, München
Sebastian Philipp Miniwelt Sachsen, Lichtenstein/Sa.
Dr. Christopher Gelsendienste, Gelsenkirchen
Andreas MeWa Schwerin, Schwerin
Carsten Weisse Flotte Gastronomie, Potsdam
Hubert-Ralph Sporthaus Fulda, Fulda
Florian Herzau+Schmitt, Fulda
Thorsten Biofrischemarkt Albstadt, Albstadt
Ulrich Davaso, Leipzig
William KommOne, Stuttgart
Dr. Harri Tierärztekammer Westfalen-Lippe, Münster
Andreas Schmitt Zählerablesung, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Thorsten Biofrischemarkt Überlingen, Überlingen
Oliver Maximilian Miles & More, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Christopher Gelsendienste, Gelsenkirchen
Christoph-Lorenz Frischecenter Lauf (Edeka), Lauf an der Pegnitz
Klaus Nag & Gut Schmitt, Wilhelmsfeld
Uwe Autohaus Schmitt Sommerach, Sommerach
Oliver re-lounge, Freiburg
Roman Crossover-Mediagroup, München
Nico Elektro Hertling, Saarbrücken
Tylar Kipp Forum B + V Oil Tools, Hamburg
Armin Armin Schmitt Haustechnik, Eppelheim
Dr. Matthias BIV Kälte, Bonn
Dr. Erwin Johann Sicrystal, Nürnberg
Hans-Josef Caritas Eifel, Schleiden
Ulrich Gartenland Schmitt, Wittlich
Albert Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen, Bremen
Matthias Caritas Essen, Essen
Simone Alt und Jung Nord-Ost, Bielefeld
Christian First Data, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Kurt Klabauterland, Philippsburg
Christoph Kaitec, Hösbach
Dr. Daniel Dürr LTB Bayreuth, Goldkronach
Carsten Bank1Saar, Saarbrücken
Thomas Insight, Starnberg
Andreas Simba Dickie, Fürth
Andreas Flintab, Brüsewitz
Johannes Autohaus Günter Schmitt, Goldbach
Matthias Erwin SBS Andernach, Andernach
Andreas Mesa Metallbau, Carlow
Meinrad Die Regionalen, Berlin
Philipp Saal Metallbau, Thundorf
Elena Schmitt Wiesentheid, Wiesentheid
Christel Anna Maria Schmitt Wiesentheid, Wiesentheid
Roman Best Western Hotel Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
Martin Servicezentrum Tauber-Solar, Tauberbischofsheim
Jens SIG Sächsische Immobilien, Zwickau
Oliver TS Tribünen, Hannover
Thomas Adolf Weber Gruppe, Hamburg
Dr. Christoph Hoffmann Liebs Fritsch & Partner, Düsseldorf
Dr. Edgar Profilator, Wuppertal
Dr. Martin Arbeitgeberverband Luftverkehr, Frankfurt am Main
Patrick Metall Fachgroßhandel, Auerbach/Vogtl
Marc PAV Ingenieure, Merzig
Roman Best Western Hotel Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Klaus Kanzlei Wangler, Karlsruhe
Roland Kreislaufwirtschaft Maurer, Fließem
Elke Auto-Schmidt BMW Service, Saarburg
Kirsten FAWZ, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Sebastian Lotum, Bad Nauheim
Stella Trinon Titanium, Karlsruhe
Sabine Martha Dow Jones, Frankfurt am Main
Georg Rehaklinik Glotterbad (RehaZentren BW), Glottertal
Stefan Tölke+Fischer, Krefeld
Dr. Frank Euromicron, Neu-Isenburg
Thomas Thallos, Tübingen
Marius InEar, Dieburg
Werner Josef RKF-Bleses, Münster
Dr. Stefan thyssenkrupp Management Consulting, Essen
Roman Schmitt Kfz, Überherrn
Friedbert Weber Fibertech, Markdorf
Roman Best Western Hotel Hohenzollern, Osnabrück
Steffen Gebäudereinigungs- und Landschaftspflege Leipzig, Leipzig
Jürgen Schmitt Logistik, Vellberg
Markus Hamacher Gesundheitsdienste, Köln
Detlef Texflor, Dillingen
Liane Bäckerei Liane Schmitt, Sulzbach/Saar
Markus Modehaus Küster, Mayen
Torsten Cortec Kleiderbügel, Wald-Michelbach
Andreas Management Services, Hofgeismar
Tobias Adler Werkzeug, Waghäusel
Georg Schmitt Stahlbau, Gelsenkirchen
Andrea Klaer Fensterbau, Speyer
Jean-Thomas Heppner Transport & Logistics, Kornwestheim
Martina Qualimed, Winsen (Luhe)
Stephan Löwen-Apotheke Haßfurt, Haßfurt
Jürgen Schmitt's Qualitätskloßteig, Heroldsbach
Helwig Management Services, Hofgeismar
Bettina mod-Personaldienstleistungen, Bietigheim
Christian Condor, Neu-Isenburg
Roman Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten, Gießen
Astrid Skilift Schloßberg, Medebach
Jürgen Sanitätshaus Keil, Fulda
Udo Baustoffe Karl Weyand, Nalbach
Wolfgang Schmitt Blumen- und Gartencenter, Lörrach
Carsten Unsere Volksbank St. Wendeler Land, St. Wendel
Roman Parkhotel Bad Mergentheim, Bad Mergentheim
Roman Best Western Wellness Hotel zur Post, Bremen
Ralf Athora Deutschland, Wiesbaden
Bernd Alban Schmitt, Hohenroth
Götz S&L Systemhaus, Mülheim-Kärlich
Andrea Weinhaus König Johann, Konz
Tobias Creditreform Bad Homburg, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Volker Schmitt Bauunternehmung, Liebshausen
Martin Schmitt Blumen- und Gartencenter, Lörrach
Christian Element Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Helmuth Augsburger Localbahn, Augsburg
Melanie RKF-Bleses, Münster
Dr. Michael P. STW Wiedemann, Kaufbeuren
Ralf Schmitt-Kühltransporte, Viernheim
Andreas Hotel am Schlossgarten, Stuttgart
Juliane Schmitt Söhne Wines, Longuich
Sven Markus WealthCap, München
Bernhard Fluidtechnik Fiedler, Dortmund
Thomas Papier-Schmitt, Salz
Andreas Walter Deni Beschläge, Heiligenhaus
Andreas Fürstenhof Celle, Celle
Christian Agrargenossenschaft Vorderrhön, Friedelshausen
Andreas Seehotel Überfahrt, Rottach-Egern
Hans Georg Amor, Hanau
Manfred Gebäudereinigung Scholl, Bad Kissingen
Ursula Schmitt Blumen- und Gartencenter, Lörrach
Oliver S&L Systemhaus, Mülheim-Kärlich
Andreas blfp, Friedberg (Hessen)
Petra Baustoffe Karl Weyand, Nalbach
Hubert Tischlerei Hubert Schmitt, Welschbillig
Jürgen Schönhofen & Schmitt, Zemmer
Siegfried Schmitt Zeuzleben, Werneck
Anette AWO in Stormarn, Ahrensburg
Thomas Birkholz Kunststoffwerk, Heppenheim
Andreas Ameron Hotel Regent, Köln
Dirk Biber Berlin, Berlin
Volker Hevo, Münsingen
Mark Bettenhaus Schmitt, Berlin
Christian Richter Gebäudedienste, Niestetal
Walter Metzgerei Schmitt, Hilchenbach
Eric Seniorenresidenz St. Andreas Pölich, Pölich
Georg Kosmos Reisen, Dornburg
Holger Locom Software, Frankenthal
Michael Fachverlag Hans Carl, Nürnberg
Stefan Dfs Develop Solutions, Hofheim am Taunus
Günter Schmitt Logistik, Vellberg
Bernd Richter Gebäudedienste, Niestetal
Joachim Schmitt Brackenheim, Brackenheim
Norbert Schmitt Quality, Reichelsheim (Odenwald)
Matthias Zoo Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Viola Schmitt Brackenheim, Brackenheim
Peter Vasold & Schmitt, Neunkirchen am Brand
Nobert Schmitt-Reisen, March
Werner Albin Schmitt, Viereth-Trunstadt
Rolf Reisedienst Schmitt, Großlangheim
Jürgen Kirschen Werkzeuge, Remscheid
Michael Schmitt Industriereinigung, Mannheim
Sven GSB Gerüstbau, Bobenheim-Roxheim
Meinrad Rheinsberger Preussenquelle, Rheinsberg
Pascal Onka Tours, St. Wendel
Günter Abschleppdienst Schmitt, Aschaffenburg
Elke Saal Metallbau, Thundorf
Wolfgang Schmitt Recycling & Entsorgung, Fulda
Rainer Glaserei Schmitt (Flachglas Markenkreis), Taunusstein
Bernd Petri & Eichen Diakonische Jugendhilfe, Bremen
Kai Goldenes Rheinhessen, Bornheim
René Onka Tours, St. Wendel
Rainer Derix Glassolutions (Flachglas Markenkreis), Taunusstein
Werner Miniwelt Sachsen, Lichtenstein/Sa.
Horst Schmitt Zeuzleben, Werneck
Konrad Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
Markus Herzau+Schmitt, Fulda
Oliver Activo-Haus, Bad Königshofen im Grabfeld
Ralf Schmitt Märkte (Edeka), Dortmund
Meinrad Terra Naturkost, Berlin
Gerhard IWS Firmengruppe, Aschaffenburg
K.W. Schmitt und Meissner, Sinsheim
Martin Volksbank Kassel Göttingen, Kassel
Dr. Johannes Schmitt+Sohn, Nürnberg
Rainer Walter Schmitt, Bietigheim
Michael Michael Schmitt, Rodenbach
Klaus-Dieter K.D. Schmitt, Mannheim
Andreas InEar, Dieburg
Christian Schmitt Waschstrasse, Tauberbischofsheim
Harald Yachthafenresidenz Hohe Düne, Rostock
Gerhard Mazars RSB, Hamburg
Karl-Hermann Schmitt International Möbelspedition, Böblingen
Karl-Hans Presse-Grosso Südwest, Heidelberg
Peter Schmitt Peterslahr, Oberhonnefeld-Gierend
Ralf Volksbank Schwarzwald Baar Hegau, Villingen-Schwenningen
Hans HS Projekt, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Werner HS Projekt, Limburg a. d. Lahn
Christoph E Center Schmitt, Schwaig
Prof. Dr. Manfred Universität des Saarlandes, Saarbrücken
Peter Robert Müller, Flieden
Dr. Olaf H. Perconex, Frankfurt am Main
Björn Edeka Schmitt, Wald-Michelbach
André Eins-A, Butzbach
Jörg Hoffmeier Industrieanlagen, Hamm Hamm
Klaus Upjers, Bamberg
Guido Ars Parfum, Köln
Arndt Autohaus Schmitt Neckarsteinach, Neckarsteinach
Dr. Kornelia Setek, Oberndorf am Neckar
Ernst Schmitt (Rewe), Idar-Oberstein
Horst Persona Data, Betzdorf
Karlheinz Odenwald Treuhand, Mosbach
Klaus-Dieter Brandel Bau, Tauberbischofsheim
Walter ChromSchmitt, Baden-Baden
Joachim Solventis Wertpapierhandelsbank, Mainz
Werner Autohaus Schmitt Neckarsteinach, Neckarsteinach
Jochen ChromSchmitt, Baden-Baden
Sebastian Schmitt & Orschler, Aschaffenburg
Philipp ChromSchmitt, Baden-Baden
Christian Schmitt Landschaftsbau, Mandelbachtal
Bernd Agrargenossenschaft Lößnitz-Stollberg, Lößnitz
Rainer Auto Schmitt Am Kalkbrunnen, Neckargemünd
Maximilian Schmitt+Sohn, Nürnberg
Thorsten Schmitt (Edeka), Kaiserslautern
Christian Abfallwirtschaftsbetrieb Kiel, Kiel
Helmut Profi Schmitt, Adelhausen
Hans Ultimo, Mönchengladbach
Michael Parzeller Print & Media, Fulda
Franz Schmitts Backstube, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
Erich P + E Schmitt, Nürnberg
Jens Gasflaschenwerk Grünhain, Grünhain-Beierfeld
Andreas Ameron Hotel Collection, Köln
Ute Autohaus Schmitt, Dahn
William Iteos, Stuttgart
Günter Autohaus Günter Schmitt, Goldbach
Andreas Althoff Hotels & Residences, Köln
Johannes Bäckerei Peter Schmitt, Bad Kissingen
Werner Alpin Chemie, Sonthofen
Martin Schmitt+Sohn, Nürnberg
Ralph Mecadat, Langenbach
Andreas Cafe Ernst, Neu-Isenburg
Dr. Oliver Schmitt Landschaftsbau, Mandelbachtal
Karl-Hans Schmitt & Hahn, Heidelberg
Frank Hermann Schmitt, Losheim am See
Hans-Josef Baumschule Schmitt, Effeltrich
Clemens Alfa Lacke, Aschaffenburg
Thorsten Berliner Bau- und Wohnungsgenossenschaft 1892, Berlin
Ralf Statement, Saarbrücken
Jörn Schmitt Garten- und Landschaftsbau, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße
Volker Fleischerei- & Gastronomie-Service, Offenburg
Karl-Heinz PAV Ingenieure, Merzig
Gottfried Schmitt Landschaftsbau, Mandelbachtal
Florian Edwin Schmitt Lasertechnik, Kalchreuth
Thomas Autohaus Schmitt Freigericht, Freigericht
Rolf Rolf Schmitt, Ober-Flörsheim
Reiner MediaCom, Düsseldorf
Robert MKT Krankentransport, München
Kai Autohaus Schmitt, Dahn
Robert MHW Medizinisches Katastrophen-Hilfswerk, München
Edwin Edwin Schmitt Lasertechnik, Kalchreuth
Bernhard Artur Glöckler, Kahl am Main
Ralf Frankenberger Bank, Frankenberg (Eder)
Walter Mainzer Volksbank, Mainz
Wolfgang Setek, Oberndorf am Neckar
Uwe ETG Print Medien Logistik, Offenburg
Uwe Autohaus Schmitt, Dahn
Holger JVA Mannheim, Mannheim
Claudia HTS Hanseatic Tally, Hamburg
Hermann Alpin Chemie, Sonthofen
Thomas Dornhöfer, Wiesbaden (Mainz-Kostheim)
Bernd Schmitt und Meissner, Sinsheim
Paul Edeka Schmitt, Wald-Michelbach
Brigitte P + E Schmitt, Nürnberg
Michael P + E Schmitt, Nürnberg
Christian SSF Ingenieure, München
Manfred Güpo, Kehl
Petra Böger Zahntechnik, Hamburg
Dr. Christoph Iatros, München
Alexa Kirschen Werkzeuge, Remscheid
Renate Heinrich Schmitt, Esslingen am Neckar
Tanja Autohaus Schmitt Neckarsteinach, Neckarsteinach
Gabriele Diakonie Klinikum Neunkirchen, Neunkirchen (Saar)
Prof. Dr. Eva Fachhochschule Potsdam, Potsdam
Jochen Komitec, Zwönitz
Simone Liedberger Landgasthaus, Korschenbroich
Michael ASG Steuerberatung, München
Christian MC Ihr Mode Centrum, Ratzeburg
Dr. Johannes GCA Altium, München
Max C+S Dienstleistungen Hamburg, Hamburg
Hans-Walter Marienhaus Dienstleistungen, Waldbreitbach
Yvonne Schmittenberg, Wuppertal
Stephan Spreeradio, Berlin
Thomas CookCompany, Frankfurt am Main
Thomas Praunheimer Werkstätten, Frankfurt am Main
Stephan n-TV, Köln
Stephan InfoNetwork, Köln
Sarah C. Brettschneider Aachen, Aachen
Johannes BIW Kreutzfeldt, Kürten
Stephan 104.6 RTL, Berlin
Florian Schmittgall Werbeagentur, Stuttgart
Florian Leonhardt & Kern, Stuttgart
Julian Schmittgall Tower 5, Stuttgart
Katrin Baumaschinen Schmittinger, Köngen
Richard Baumaschinen Schmittinger, Köngen
Sonja Schmittmann, Düsseldorf
Vera Schmittmann, Düsseldorf
André Wiehl Apotheke, Wiehl
Walfried Schmittnägel Bau, Wallenfels
Sabine Comdirect, Quickborn
Sabine Commerzbank, Frankfurt am Main
Ingo Deska, Bremen
Peter Christian Docu Group, Hattersheim am Main
Uwe Frankonia Eurobau, Nettetal
Ralf Hermann Villa am Ruhrufer, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Markus J. 1activ, Kaarst
Jochen Schmitz Hydraulikzylinder, Büttelborn
Alexander FlexLink, Offenbach am Main
Christian Saar-Mosel Baumaschinen, Riegelsberg
Norbert Brune Gruppe, Düsseldorf
Holger Fruchtexpress TS, Windischleuba
Sonja-Susanne bfw - Unternehmen für Bildung, Erkrath
Jan Philipp Ardian, Frankfurt am Main
Prof. Dr. Stephan BAG Radiologie & Nuklearmedizin Aschaffenburg, Aschaffenburg
Timo Herzlich, Recklinghausen
Thomas R. Deska, Bremen
Hans Eugen Autohaus H.E. Schmitz, Monheim am Rhein
Christoph Kath. Marienkrankenhaus, Hamburg
Tobias Schmitz CNC, St. Leon-Rot
Jörg Dow Pharma & Food Solutions, Bomlitz
Thomas ORO-Produkte Marketing, Lemgo
Manfred Johannes TML, Monheim am Rhein
Andreas Schmitz Bedachungen, Briedel
Christian EGP Gesamtbanksteuerungssysteme, Frankfurt am Main
André Saar-Mosel Baumaschinen, Riegelsberg
Wilfried CTX Thermal Solutions, Nettetal
Hans-Willi DRK Viersen, Viersen
Thomas Buck Powder, Vlotho
Severin Philipp WSD Security, Winterbach
Markus Schmitz + Wieseler, Dierdorf
Jan-Patrick Wüsthof Dreizackwerk, Solingen
Julian Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk, Detmold
Ralph Rath Gruppe, Düren
Dirk Schmitz Fire & Rescue, Farnstädt
Detlef Losberger de Boer, Recklinghausen
Christoph 50Nrth, Wittlich
Boris Sanitätshaus Spickermann, Siegen
Brigitte Wilhelmine Tenhaeff, Ellern (Hunsrück)
Martin ZPP Ingenieure, Bochum
Helmut Schmitz Hydraulikzylinder, Büttelborn
Clemens Pflegeheim Ronneburg, Ronneburg
Thomas Schmitz Leipoldt Ingenieurbüro, Bochum
Dr. Wolfgang K.Group, München
Hans-Heribert Automobile Schmitz, Köln
Dr. René Schütz, Selters (Westerwald)
Thomas Rath Gruppe, Düren
Michael Aposan, Köln
Martha Alpimaro, Wegberg
Hans-Peter KB Fenster, Kruft
Ralf Borgers Group, Bocholt
Holger Kordel Antriebstechnik, Dülmen
Michael HKV Schmitz + Partner, Köln
Hans Josef MehrWert Servicegesellschaft, Halle (Saale)
Dr. Thomas Yara, Dülmen
Antonia Blackboat Internet, Hamburg
Yvonne HKV Schmitz + Partner, Köln
Dr. Gerd SEA Datentechnik, Troisdorf
Dajana Wetreu, Kiel
Stephan Knappstein Stahlservice, Lennestadt
Rudolf Wiedmühler Tiefbau, Windhagen
Ralf Büttner-Schmitz, Solingen
Andreas Berliner Stadtwerke, Berlin
Uli Hörakustik Schmitz, Verden (Aller)
Jürgen Autohaus Schmitz Königswinter, Königswinter
Achim Rath Gruppe, Düren
Holger Meilo, Hofheim am Taunus
Holger H.P. Schmitz, Gelsenkirchen
Felix Möbel Schmitz, Trier
Udo Flexxtrade, Hilden
Harald Bauunternehmung Klein, Jünkerath
Michael Simona, Kirn
Michaela Wilh. Schmitz, Leverkusen
Stefan Till Hydraulik, Helmstedt
Stephan Brocker, Mönchengladbach
Dr. Rolf Martin RWE (Zentrale), Essen
Dietmar H&T Tool Design, Marsberg
Jochen Küblböck Baukeramik, Burglengenfeld
Holger Schümann, Lübeck
Dietmar H&T Produktions Technologie, Crimmitschau
Ralf Peter Dressler Hanau, Hanau
Angelika Kölntourist Personenschiffahrt, Köln
Marc Hammerwerk Erft, Bad Münstereifel
Thomas Stein & Partner Rechtsanwälte, Aachen
Tobias Rewe Tobias Schmitz, Mönchengladbach
Herbert HKV Schmitz + Partner, Köln
Karin Sanitätshaus Spickermann, Siegen
Ralf Peter Wilhelm Merten, Frankfurt am Main
Carsten Intersport Digital, Heilbronn
Jeanette Gasometer Oberhausen, Oberhausen
Hans-Josef Josef Schmitz, Mönchengladbach
Marc BP Raffinerie Lingen, Lingen (Ems)
Sandra Känguru Kindertagesstätten, Wiesbaden
Dr. Christian Trumpf, Ditzingen
Thomas Landhaus-Bau Glinstedt, Gnarrenburg
Dr. Rüdiger Schmitz Gruppe, Viersen
Vanessa Autohaus Schmitz Ebernhahn, Ebernhahn
Walter Walter Schmitz, Bottrop
Dietrich Reinplus, Mannheim
Dr. Werner Wipotec, Kaiserslautern
Michael TVS Repair, Sindelfingen
Marc Ströer Media Brands, Berlin
Jürgen Metzger Spedition, Kupferzell
Norbert Baupart, Bottrop
Dr. Matthias KSB, Frankenthal
Gerhard Hand in HandIndustriemontage, Morbach
Dr. Tilmann Bodymed, Kirkel
Wilhelm Fleischerei Wilhelm Schmitz, Herdecke
Christoph Helestra Leuchten, Wachau
Leonie Vollkornbäckerei Niemand, Hagen
Holger Emde Apev, Aschaffenburg
Christian Exceet Secure Solutions, Düsseldorf
Heinz-Peter Fleischerei u. Partyservice Schmitz, Heinsberg
Ulrike Bäckerei Ulrike Schmitz, Andernach
Klaus Höller-Reisen, Wipperfürth
Andreas Fleischerei Kluge, Kiel
Andreas Formenbau Schmitz, Jülich
Marc Chr. Schmitz, Niederzier
Markus Ogus, Oberndorf am Neckar
Holger Henke Rollenoffset, Brühl
Helmut Th. Husch-Transporte, Pulheim
Andreas Ernenputsch, Remscheid
Gregor Metzgerei Schmitz Köln, Köln
Jean-Claude Eifel Spritzguss, Schleiden
Nadine Modernes Wohnen, Koblenz
Peter Charlottenhall, Bad Salzungen
Horst Schmitz Druck & Medien, Brüggen
Susanne Klarsicht Köln, Köln
René Chr. Schmitz, Niederzier
Werner Ritter Concept, Biberach an der Riß
Bruno S-Guard, Heinsberg
Carsten Klarsicht Köln, Köln
Clemens Schiffahrt Schmitz, Bonn
Clemens Kreiskrankenhaus Ronneburg, Ronneburg
Thomas Lasetra, Kaarst
Olaf Procon Elektrotechnik, Köln
Markus Willy-Schmitz-Tuchfabrik, Mönchengladbach
Markus EMB-Elektromaschinenbau, Mittelbiberach
Cornelius Peter ESM Elektro Schmitz, Troisdorf
Klaus Kudla Elektrobau, Lohmar
Klaus Schmitz & Sohn (Trinkgut), Solingen
Friedrich-Wilhelm Strunk Bau Bünde, Bünde
Klaus StadtBus Dormagen SDG, Dormagen
Michael MF Luft, Berlin
Ralf Schmitz Tankschutz, Viersen
Martin Deutenberg Drahttechnik, Ense
Jens Pressrelations, Düsseldorf
Christian DIB Densborner Industriebau, Densborn
Udo Schmitz Waldwirtschaft, Ormont
Daniel Schmitz & Sohn (Trinkgut), Solingen
Wilbert Helitec, Calden
Joachim Autohaus Schmitz Ebernhahn, Ebernhahn
Dirk Acura Kliniken, Baden-Baden
Oliver LucaNet, Berlin
Dirk Mediclin Waldkrankenhaus Bad Düben, Bad Düben
Ursula Selinka Schmitz, Köln
Hubert S-Guard, Heinsberg
Karin Schiffahrt Schmitz, Bonn
Ralf Wefotec, Wiehl
Michael Schmitz Waldwirtschaft, Ormont
Ralf H. Kosaido Golf, Düsseldorf
Bernd Extrutec Gummi, Dassow
Stefan Schmitz & Hergt (Getränke & Mehr), Ruppichteroth
Timo Universum Fit-Gym Sportpark, Dortmund
Alois Schmitz Haustechnik Hillesheim, Hillesheim
Jörg Dow, Wiesbaden
Michael Elektro Johannes Schmitz, Lohmar
Bernhard Husch-Transporte, Pulheim
Christian Arberlandkliniken Viechtach, Viechtach
Jan Henrik Haas Das Sanitätshaus, Estenfeld
Andreas Alexianer Martinistift, Nottuln
Michael Wohnungsgenossenschaft Duisburg-Mitte, Duisburg
Oliver Coma Media, Dormagen
Dr. Martina Oncgnostics, Jena
Ludger Metzgerei Schmitz, Bonn
Kläre Biergroßhandlung F.A. Schmitz, Euskirchen
Andreas IVT Weiner + Reimann, Oberhausen
Thomas GTA Großküchentechnik Würselen, Würselen
Rainer Schmitz Haustechnik Hillesheim, Hillesheim
Markus Möbel Schmitz, Trier
Dr. Jochen Siemens Healthcare, Erlangen
Marc Marc Schmitz, Köln
Hans-Georg Robert Schmitz Spedition, Hagen
Holger B+M Recycling, Frankfurt am Main
Marko Schmitz Druck & Medien, Brüggen
Holger Kordel Antriebstechnik, Dülmen
Michael Walter Schmitz, Bottrop
Dr. Gerhard Mannheimer, Mannheim
Thomas Wilhelm Hotel Schloss Schorssow, Troisdorf
Hans Richard Hamborner, Duisburg
Oliver RSM Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft, Düsseldorf
Kai RHS Maschinen und Anlagenbau, Ahaus
Julian Dornburg Reisen, Dornburg
Peter Gut Schwarzenbruch, Stolberg (Rheinland)
Christoph Bankhaus C.L. Seeliger, Wolfenbüttel
Norbert Feuerwehr Kassel, Kassel
Dietmar McDonald's Braunschweig, Braunschweig
Christian Gartencenter Augsburg, Dortmund
Uli SSS Schmitz, Düsseldorf
Rainer Aposan, Köln
Britta Autohaus Schmitz, Gladbeck
Arnim Schmitz (Rewe), Wetter (Ruhr)
Winfried Winfried Schmitz (Edeka), Daleiden
Bernd Raiffeisenbank Gymnich, Erftstadt
Dr. Gerhard Die Continentale, Dortmund
Norbert VR-Bank Fläming, Luckenwalde
Marco Schröder Bedachungstechnik, Köln
Anja Wagener Kokillenguss, Lennestadt
Swen Pelipal, Schlangen
Angelika Bonner Personen Schiffahrt, Bonn
Claudia Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus, Düsseldorf
Axel-René Hessler, Hilden
Thomas Autohaus Gerding, Bocholt
Dr. Alfred Werbefunk Saar, Saarbrücken
Heinz Heinz Schmitz (Rewe), Gangelt
Dr. Stefan Matthias Grundbau, Kaufbeuren
Stefan Abavo, Buchloe
Oliver Autohaus Rheims, Moers
Andreas Schmitz Kälberzentrum, Buchloe
Peter Frischgeflügel Peter Schmitz, Hille
Peter PTW Architekten Planungsgesellschaft, Köln
Nina Autohaus Schmitz, Gladbeck
Hans-Georg GMS Freie Architekten, Isny im Allgäu
Joachim BSW Zerspanungswerkzeuge, Saarwellingen
Jan Henrik Sanitätshaus B. Seidel, Rheine
Marc StayFriends, Berlin
Winfried Schmitz (Edeka), Waxweiler
Michael Evangelisches Krankenhaus Alsterdorf, Hamburg
Rainer Joimax, Karlsruhe
Egbert Schmitz Kälberzentrum, Buchloe
Ulrike Dornburg Reisen, Dornburg
Dr. Christoph McKinsey & Company, Düsseldorf
Manfred ENGIE Deutschland, Berlin
Michael Frischgeflügel Peter Schmitz, Hille
Oliver Verhülsdonk, Düsseldorf
Dan Schmitz Werke, Emsdetten
Jan Hardy Schmitz (Deha), Rheine
Astrid GS Schmitz, Köln
Alina Marlene Pro Familia, Frankfurt am Main
Günther Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt (DPMA), München
Peter Schmitz + Nittenwilm, Köln
Karlheinz ASE Armaturen, Goch
Michael BGHM, Mainz
Friedrich Schmitz u. Söhne, Wickede (Ruhr)
Robert Schmitz + Nittenwilm, Köln
Matthias Schmitz u. Söhne, Wickede (Ruhr)
Dr. Stephan PSD Bank Rhein Ruhr, Düsseldorf
Andreas Hugo Pfohe, Hamburg
Holger Meinhardt, Hofheim am Taunus
Clemens Bonner Personen Schiffahrt, Bonn
Stefan Küchenprofi, Solingen
Thomas NBRG Schmitz, Krefeld
Ludolf Schmitz u. Söhne, Wickede (Ruhr)
Norbert SMS Maschinenbau, Albstadt
August Schmitz Schlacht- und Zerlegebetrieb, Lohne (Oldenburg)
Werner Allwetterzoo Münster, Münster
Thomas Zöller Kipper, Mainz
Peter DJE Kapital, Pullach im Isartal
Udo Philippine Saarpor, Lahnstein
Wolfgang Kreissparkasse Köln, Köln
Burkhard Broich Catering, Düsseldorf
Jörg J. Kölner Studierendenwerk, Köln
Christian Arberlandkliniken Zwiesel, Zwiesel
Andreas Schmitz Cargobull, Horstmar
Dr. Gerhard Europa, Köln
Thomas Messing & Keppler, Lemgo
Prof. Dr. Harald Bank für Sozialwirtschaft, Köln
Oliver GFA Lüneburg, Bardowick
Bernd Gölz, Hellenthal
Rainhardt Hessler, Hilden
Hans Dieter Bäckerei Schmitz, Bocholt
Tobias Volksbank Alzey, Worms
Susann NBRG Schmitz, Krefeld
Sven Lotsenbrüderschaft Elbe, Hamburg
Peter Stolper (Rewe), Soest
Richard Maingau Energie, Obertshausen
Stefan Autocentrum Lass, Rendsburg
Harry Museum Kunstpalast, Düsseldorf
Tina Schmitz Schlacht- und Zerlegebetrieb, Lohne (Oldenburg)
Hermann-Josef WS Quack+Fischer, Viersen
Jochen Schmitz + Nittenwilm, Köln
Bernd Schmitz u. Söhne, Wickede (Ruhr)
Herbert Schröder+Schömbs PR, Berlin
Corinna EGC Energie, Düsseldorf
Wolfgang Atesto, Alsdorf
Manfred Engie, Köln
Susanne Villa am Ruhrufer, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Michael Stadttheater Aachen, Aachen
Astrid Sünner, Köln
Heinrich Faupel Communication, Düsseldorf
Wolfgang Landhaus Spatzenhof, Wermelskirchen
Markus Albatros Apotheke, Hamburg
Birte Iberotel Boltenhagen, Ostseebad Boltenhagen
Philipp Quantum, Hamburg
Caspar Schmitzmorkramer, Köln
Klaus Bubenheimer Spieleland, Nörvenich
Walburga Bubenheimer Spieleland, Nörvenich
Dr. Michaela Wohnbau Frankfurt, Frankfurt (Oder)
Nicole GS Schmitz, Köln
Hans-Jörg Gerhard Schmitz, Duisburg
Hans Sostmeier Spedition + Logistik, Osnabrück
Hans Sostmeier, Osnabrück
Hans Osna-Trans, Osnabrück
Dr. Wolfgang Ever Pharma, Jena
Stephan Kreisbaugenossenschaft Kirchheim-Plochingen, Kirchheim unter Teck
Dr. Oliver Lebenshilfe Dillenburg, Dillenburg
Christian Camphill Alt-Schönow, Berlin
Jan Circle Kommunikation, Frankfurt am Main
Sebastian Hawlik Vitalpilze, Straßlach-Dingharting
Sebastian Dronania, Bad Wörishofen
Jörn CCR-Center Stenzel, Frankfurt (Oder)
Dr. Michael Tierklinik Hofheim, Hofheim am Taunus
Michael KaMo Verteilersysteme, Ehingen (Donau)
Michael Inonet, Taufkirchen
Dr. Burkhard Kaimann, Hövelhof
Bernhard Schmolck, Emmendingen
Dr. Jan-Philipp Tauber Detection, Warburg
Kai Der Blaue Hummer Eventcatering, Hamburg
Hans Jürgen Metrinomics, Berlin
Christian Schmolke Großküchensysteme, Krefeld
Dirk Autocenter Schmolke, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Udo-Horst Autocenter Schmolke, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Manuel Harslebener Agrargenossenschaft, Harsleben
Dieter RKW Rhode Kellermann Wawrowsky, Düsseldorf
Christian Tamsen Maritim, Rostock
Kai Schmoll (Edeka), Niestetal
Klaus Schmoll+Sohn, Nürnberg
Reiner ASF-Anker, Balve
Klaus Peter Kaiser & Schmoll, Kassel
Sascha Dr. Dienst & Partner (HLB), Koblenz
Gerhard Agentur mp2, Melsungen
Tim Agentur mp2, Melsungen
Carsten AR Packaging Hannover, Hannover
Philipp Lorenz Snack-World, Neu-Isenburg
Klaus-Peter Medtrasol, Kassel
Holger AiCuris, Wuppertal
Bettina Fliesen-Schmoll, Körle OT Lobenhausen
Dr. Klaus Kinderklinik Sankt Augustin, Sankt Augustin
Simon Brandi Rechtsanwälte, Bielefeld
Thomas Skywalk, Scheidegg
Dr. Dennis Emma Matratzen, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Dennis Emma The Sleep Company, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Dennis Dunlopillo, Frankfurt am Main
Matthias Zeppelin Universität, Friedrichshafen
Markus Schwäbische Werkzeugmaschinen, Schramberg
Matthias Deutsches Stiftungs Zentrum, Essen
Annette Schmoock (Edeka), Felde
Michael Michael Schmoock (Edeka), Rendsburg
Ulrike SWA Akademie, Mainz
Martin TIAS Tiesler, Dummerstorf OT Waldeck
Franz-Josef Hologic Hitec-Imaging, Warstein
Winfried Bito Lagertechnik, Meisenheim
Michael Sparkasse Neuss, Neuss
Andreas Lippe Agrar, Lemgo
Andreas Ölmühle Minden, Lemgo
Ursula Hans Pfab Spedition, Weiherhammer
Lothar Schmucker und Partner, Mannheim
Petra Brunata-Metrona, München
Andreas Schmucker und Partner, Mannheim
Peter Schmucker und Partner, Mannheim
Dr. Christoph Brunata-Metrona, München
Christian Welivit, Düsseldorf
Andreas Felsenpils, Beerfelden
Liesel Felsenpils, Beerfelden
Erika Erika Schmucker Omnibusbetrieb, Kasendorf
Markus Camas Zaunanlagen, Castrop-Rauxel
Cordula Störk Nauen, Nauen
Norbert Schmudlach, Rotenburg (Wümme)
Kim Harald Schmudlach, Rotenburg (Wümme)
Peter Schmuhl, Remptendorf
Thomas Krantz Komponenten, Aachen
Jörg Induktivhärtetechnik Hagen, Hagen
Jörg Härtetechnik Hagen, Hagen
Ingemar Seeve Fleisch, Brackel
Michael KST Bau, Butzbach
Frank Biermann Holzbau, Hannover
Andreas Direktwerbung Bayern, Augsburg
Alexander Privatinstitut für Transparenz im Gesundheitswesen, Schwetzingen
Thorsten Vitaform, Feldstetten
Steffen Vitaform, Feldstetten
Wilfried Grafried, Freiburg im Breisgau
Ralf Autohaus Wilhelm Maier, Kuchen
Peter Augustiner am Dom, München
Karsten Schmutzler Bau, Reichenbach im Vogtland
Gerda Schmutzler (Edeka), Ehrenfriedersdorf
Hagen Schmutzler (Edeka), Ehrenfriedersdorf
Kurt Schmück, Bad Kissingen
Daniel Maler Bergstein, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Eberhard Schmücker Hof, Kirchhellen
Dr. Ralf Simcorp, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Christian Falk Bendorf, Bendorf
Holger AIG Planungsgesellschaft, Stuttgart
Véronique Hotel Wassersleben, Harrislee
Axel Hotel Wassersleben, Harrislee
Dirk Landeskontrollverband, Güstrow
Dr.-Ing. Hans-Heinrich Bender-Ferndorf Rohr, Kreuztal
Peter Schmütz Bedachung, Oldenburg in Holstein
Klaus-Dieter Sign for Com, Bonn
Holger Autohaus Schmädicke, Potsdam
Katharina Minnt, Unterföhring
Uwe Schmähling, Gotha
Frank Memo, Greußenheim
Prof. Karl-Heinz Kunstgießerei Schmäke, Düsseldorf
Tessa Kunstgießerei Schmäke, Düsseldorf
Jörg Tragwerkeplus, Reutlingen
Thomas Schmälzle Fleischwaren, Pfullingen
Fritz Schmälzle Fleischwaren, Pfullingen
Jan M. Klauß & Partner, Sindelfingen
Ludwig Biberna, Hamminkeln
Tobias Biberna, Hamminkeln
Dierk SG Flensburg-Handewitt, Flensburg
Oliver DTCP, Hamburg
Frank Omnibusbetrieb Schmätjen, Bülstedt OT Steinfeld
Friedrich Omnibusbetrieb Schmätjen, Bülstedt OT Steinfeld
Friedrich Vonau + Masemann, Ottersberg
Christian Rudloff, Wild & Partner, Schweinfurt
Alexander NKD, Bindlach
Andre Domicil Real Estate Group, München
Torsten SG24, Dresden
Erich Schmöller Trockenbau, Hutthurm
Helmut Josef Rädlinger Ingenieurbau, Windorf
Thomas Secion, Hamburg
Thomas Allgeier BSH, Bremen
Hans Marthabräu, Fürstenfeldbruck
Mario HI Wohnbau, München
Siegfried Varmeco, Kaufbeuren
Klaus Sprecher Automation, Berlin
Christoph Apothekerverband Nordrhein, Düsseldorf
Georg Gebr. Schmölzl, Bayerisch Gmain
Anna Gebr. Schmölzl, Bayerisch Gmain
Josef Gebr. Schmölzl, Bayerisch Gmain
Thomas Gasthaus Georg Ludwig, Pöcking OT Maising
Monika Gasthaus Georg Ludwig, Pöcking OT Maising
Martin Avantgarde, München
Claus Schnaars Reisen, Lilienthal
Bernhard NAF Axles, Neunkirchen am Brand
Wolfgang Artur Schnabel, Kaufbeuren
Katja Hotel Indigo Düsseldorf-Victoriaplatz, Düsseldorf
Robert Schnabel (Edeka), Northeim
Peter Eibe, Röttingen
Thomas Artur Schnabel, Kaufbeuren
David Sellhorn Ingenieurgesellschaft, Hamburg
Thilo Expert-Esch, Mannheim
Frank Brunsbüttel Ports, Brunsbüttel
Martin Autohaus Hörig, Königsbrück
Thomas Aulektro, Rothenburg
Tanja Tierheim Nürnberg, Nürnberg
Manfred Expert-Esch, Mannheim
Jörg Euro Group Consulting, Frankfurt am Main
Frank Glückstadt Port, Glückstadt
Eva Schnabel Bau Manufaktur, Mosbach
Bernd VR Bank Bayreuth-Hof, Bayreuth
Klaus SMT Sondermaschinen, Grafenwöhr
Roland Konditorei Roland Schnabel, Hainburg
Frank Metallbau Weischlitz, Weischlitz
Thomas Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center, Bamberg
Herbert GWO Oberland, Laupheim
Uwe Schnabel Bus-Touristik, Maroldsweisach
Siegmar IHK zu Coburg, Coburg
Kai Schnabel Bau Manufaktur, Mosbach
Jürgen Gevemo, Nobitz
Dr. Jörg Habermann, Hruschka & Schnabel, München
Andreas Hans Wendt Stiftung, Bremen
Stephan Helm AG, Hamburg
Harry Altenzentrum der Jüdischen Gemeinde Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Torsten Alpha Immobilienmanagement, Nürnberg
Frank Schramm Group, Brunsbüttel
Jürgen Agrargenossenschaft Lossow Güldendorf, Frankfurt (Oder)
Stephan Schnabels, Georgsmarienhütte
Tim-Christian DFT Technology, Neumünster
Achim Gärtnerei Schnack, Nortorf
Bettina Gärtnerei Schnack, Nortorf
Hans-Jürgen Rainer Kiel Kanalsanierung, Blomberg
Jörn HP Meyer Malereibetrieb, Bremen
Viktor VS Kühltransporte, Dresden
Helmut Schnaidt, Ammerbuch
Dr. Annabelle Georg Apotheke Hannover, Hannover
Hartmut Apotheke Schnaith, Burgdorf
Karl Schnaithmann Maschinenbau, Remshalden
Rainer Kreisbaugenossenschaft Böblingen, Böblingen
Lennart Oscar Young Management Consultants, Köln
Sven UTC Overseas, Bremen
Maren Friederike Evers & Küssner, Hamburg
André Hambrink + Grabke, Gütersloh
Alfred Schnalke (Edeka), Buxheim
Harald Qi2, Berlin
Thomas Flughafen Düsseldorf (DUS), Düsseldorf
Agnes Schnall Touristik, Röllbach
Oliver Compuwave, Unterhaching
Jörg Medicus Cottbus, Cottbus
Jürgen Jürgen Schnapp, Lichtenfels
Silke Aubergine & Zucchini, Bonn
Norbert Metzgerei Schnapp, Bad Staffelstein
Thomas D+S Logistic, Neustadt bei Coburg
Jürgen Raiffeisenbank Floß, Floß
Sonja Tressini, Ulm
Friedl Schnappinger Reisen, Utting am Ammersee
Heiko Handelshof Bitterfeld (Partner für Technik), Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Frank Unnewehr, Osnabrück
Elke Unnewehr, Osnabrück
Andre Unnewehr, Osnabrück
Dr. Sandra Gairing Omnibusverkehr, Neu-Ulm
Hildegard Gairing Omnibusverkehr, Neu-Ulm
Michael Bansbach Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Bernd CCP Gruppe, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Markus SideStep Business Solutions, Paderborn
Marco Emec, Türkheim
Jörg Anna Haag Mehrgenerationenhaus, Stuttgart
Jens Auto Schnatz, Hanau
Jörg Auto Schnatz, Hanau
Gisela Kreso, Wuppertal
Wolfgang Wolfgang Schnau, Brebel
Roy Weserland, Hannover
Jens Mühlenbäckerei Jens Schnau, Bendorf
Georg Freund Victora Gartengeräte, Schorndorf
Kurt Riller & Schnauck Gruppe, Berlin
Theodora Riller & Schnauck Gruppe, Berlin
Thomas Autogen-Ritter, Feldkirchen
Erich Autogen-Ritter, Feldkirchen
Michael Karl Georg, Ingelbach
Dr. Ralf Schloßbergkellerei, Althengstett
Patrick Schloßbergkellerei, Althengstett
Rudolf Ameos Pflegegesellschaft Schwaben, Meßstetten
Rudolf Ameos Klinikum Kaiserstuhl, Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Rudolf Ameos Klinikum Inntal, Simbach am Inn
Siegfried Spedition Schnaus, Trappstadt
Andreas German Naval Yards Kiel, Kiel
Hans-Jürgen GEM Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach
Andreas Hemmler Fenster, Schutterwald
Andrea Personell Schneble, Hamburg
Daniel Altec, Singen (Hohentwiel)
Manfred Altec, Singen (Hohentwiel)
Matthias Apotheke im Sana Krankenhaus, Bergen auf Rügen
Stefan Nola's am Weinberg, Berlin
Prof. Dr. Ottmar SRH Fernhochschule Riedlingen, Riedlingen
Andreas Bäckerei Schneck, Tübingen
Gabrielle Bäckerei Schneck, Tübingen
Uwe FMB Feinwerk- und Meßtechnik, Berlin
Ingo Tanzschule Nuzinger, Heidelberg
Timo HD Plus, Unterföhring
Claudia Link Market Services, München
Marc Meisterbäckerei Schneckenburger, Tuttlingen
Iris Meisterbäckerei Schneckenburger, Tuttlingen
Thomas Meisterbäckerei Schneckenburger, Tuttlingen
Benjamin Fliegl Agro-Center, Kastl
Juan Lopez ALEG, Langen (Hessen)
Jörg Schnecking Sicherheitssysteme, Warendorf
Albert City Markt (Nahkauf), Tuttlingen
Joachim Schnee-Gruppe, Wehingen
Hanspeter Schneebeli Sicherheitstechnik, Rosenheim
Peter Schneeberg, Hitzacker (Elbe)
Peter Strandhotel Grömitz, Grömitz
Peter Sachsenwald Hotel, Reinbek
Peter Hotel Hafen Hitzacker, Hitzacker (Elbe)
Guido Moba Fenster + Türen, Lübeck
Oliver D. Heliotron, Freiburg im Breisgau
Klaus Burger King (Schneeberger), Lappersdorf
Hubert Schneeberger (Rewe), Sulzbach an der Murr
Werner Autohaus Schneeberger, Laaber
Axel Stadtwerke Freiberg, Freiberg
Axel Johannisbad Freiberg, Freiberg
Alexander Pace Aerospace Engineering, Berlin
Miriam Obsthof Schneekloth, Grömitz
Volker Obsthof Schneekloth, Grömitz
Steffen Holstein Kiel, Kiel
Mark Johannes Clasen Baumschulen, Rellingen
Erich Schneekloth & Partner, Lütjenburg
Lars Schneekloth & Partner, Lütjenburg
Ralph BauXpert Dittmer, Lütjenburg
Matthias Rock Antenne Hamburg, Hamburg
Mathias Klusio, Rendsburg
Ingo Duff & Phelps Germany, Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Arne Hanekamp Busreisen, Cloppenburg
Dr. Wilhelm Deutsche Aktuarvereinigung, Köln
Stefan FEG Textiltechnik, Aachen
Torsten Cassens, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Erich Cassens, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Dirk Deckert Schuhe und Sport, Goslar
Lutz SWG Altenburg, Altenburg
Uwe Deckert Schuhe und Sport, Goslar
Joachim Brainbee, Gunningen
Hans-Richard Fleischwerk Hessengut, Melsungen
Hans-Richard SB Union Großmarkt, Melsungen
Carsten Itecs, Dessau-Roßlau
Dr. Christoph D-Fine, Frankfurt am Main
Alfred Matthias Claudius Heim, Köln
Janine M & H Personalservice, München
Matthias Kneippkur- und Wellvitalhotel Edelweiss, Bad Wörishofen
Bernd Kotschenreuther Fahrzeugbau, Wallenfels
Dr. Herbert BBV Bayerische Beamten Versicherung, München
Kevin Liebelt Haustechnik, Wilkau-Haßlau
Franz Schneider's Auto Service Weiden, Weiden in der Oberpfalz
Philip Interface Medien, Münster
Frank Smart Commerce, Jena
Jürgen WZ Media, Wuppertal
Andreas DGR, Bonn
Kerstin O/C Restaurant Operncafé, Frankfurt am Main
Andreas Sangro, Erkrath
Reiner Autohaus Schneider & Haller, Zweibrücken
Norbert Asklepios Schlossberg Klinik Bad König, Bad König
Dr. Julia Dr. Dienst & Partner (HLB), Koblenz
Reinhard Schneider KfZ Alchen, Freudenberg
Stefan Elk Fertighaus, Erfurt
Norbert Asklepios Klinik Triberg, Triberg im Schwarzwald
Ursula Grosse Liebe, Hamburg
Dieter Auto-Schneider, Heilbronn
Gerhard Fidion, Würzburg
Joachim Ökumenische Sozialstation Neusäß-Diedorf-Dietkirch, Neusäß
Jean-Pierre Caritas Bonn, Bonn
Michael Born Germany, Dingelstädt
Thomas Bäckerei Wolfgang Maurer, Saarbrücken
Alexander Aqua Brunnen Service, Eltmann
Torsten L und M, Flintbek
Jürgen Hessischer Apothekerverband, Offenbach am Main
Tobias Sailer, Stepan und Partner, München
Jörn Oberhausener Netzgesellschaft, Oberhausen
Bernd Heselbacher Hof, Baiersbronn
Norbert Alpha Industries, Neu Isenburg
Dr. Malte Climate-KIC, Berlin
Marcel Björn Steiger Stiftung, Winnenden
Christian UP Fenster+Türen, Maßweiler
Horst Peter Autohaus Schneider Idstein, Idstein
Dr. Martin Verein Deutscher Zementwerke, Düsseldorf
Andre Brockamp, Wissen
Eberhard MedCare Visions, Unterschleißheim
Holger Contentserv, Rohrbach
Georg Pensionskasse der Genossenschaftsorganisation, München
Sven Abendschein Landmaschinen, Blaufelden
Mario Wille Krane, Kiel
Sven BAG Hohenlohe, Schwäbisch Hall
Julian Danhauser BHG, Bayreuth
Heinrich Schneider Lebensmittel, Oberhausen
Manuel Ratiotec, Essen
Bernd Kurt Schneider Maschinenbau, Sulzheim
Christian Meteor Gummiwerke, Bockenem
Christian Christian Schneider, Scheyern
Frank Uhl Stahl- und Metallbau, Würzburg
Thomas Uhl Stahl- und Metallbau, Würzburg
Klaus Autohaus Schneider Berglern, Berglern
Markus Ebro Armaturen Deutschland, Hagen
Dirk Dirk Schneider, Sondershausen
Anton Schneider Holzbearbeitung, Zweibrücken
Christian Schneider & Wulf, Babenhausen
Ludwig Elektro-Schneider, Kißlegg
Jörg Beckermann Gruppe, Bramsche
Christian Fashion Digital, Düsseldorf
Norbert VM Building Solutions, Essen
Thomas Bayerischer Bahnhof Leipzig, Leipzig
Frank Paul Schneider, Neunkirchen
Johannes Gutenberghaus, Stadtlohn
Dennis Alu-Rohr und Profil, Dortmund
Benjamin Auto-Schneider, Heilbronn
Wolfgang Paul Schneider, Neunkirchen
Dennis FES Filter, Hattingen
Thomas Steuerberaterkammer Thüringen, Erfurt
Ulrich USMedia, Tegernsee
Gerrit Bogner, München
Peter Kurt Schneider Maschinenbau, Sulzheim
Rolf F. Gutenberghaus, Stadtlohn
Andreas Agrargenossenschaft Neukirchen/Hirschfeld, Reinsberg OT Neukirchen
Peter Autohaus Schneider Sonthofen, Sonthofen
Steffen Volksbank Dessau-Anhalt, Dessau-Roßlau
Christoph Stadtwerke Hennigsdorf, Hennigsdorf
Peter Joachim Y1, Karlsruhe
Dr. Wolfgang Bayerischer Apothekerverband, München
Markus Alois Keyou, München
André SMK Technik, Veitsrodt
Erwin Abacus Asset Management, Hamburg
Vitali LaWanTec, Köln
Dr. Detlef Michael Allplan, München
Vanessa IC Home 24, Norderstedt
Marcell ASR Reha, Köln
Dr. Holger Vemag Medien, Köln
Stefan DB Systemtechnik, Minden
Ingo Uniprox, Zeulenroda-Triebes
Claus FairsCargo, Oberhonnefeld-Gierend
Elmar Autohaus am Tierpark, Merzig
Peter Töpfer Kulmbach, Kulmbach
Volker Fr. Richter Bauunternehmung, Kassel
Thomas Ceteq, Wuppertal
Rolf Pentahotels, Frankfurt am Main
Malte Berner Safety, Elmshorn
Dominik Angerbauer Lindauer Hauf Rath, München
Stefan B&B Hotel Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg
Stefan Klinik im Alpenpark, Bad Wiessee
Michael DRK Rettungsdienst Rhein-Lahn-Westerwald, Montabaur
Felix Dservice, Hanau
Daniel Akademie Deutsches Bäckerhandwerk, Weinheim
Jens A 14 Truck Service, Nossen OT Bodenbach
Dr. Karsten Klinikzentrum Nord, Dortmund
Dr. Karsten Klinikum Dortmund, Dortmund
Dr. Thomas Georg Hasenkamp, Köln
Dr. Michael FMP Forderungsmanagement Potsdam, Potsdam
Andreas Rolf Safe Wachschutz, Brandenburg an der Havel
Dr. Sven Infineon, Neubiberg
David Küstenperle, Büsum
Uta Bergisches Dreieck, Solingen
Dirk HydroDyn, Hamburg
Hermann Autohaus Schneider Hütschenhausen, Hütschenhausen
Nicolas Lang & Cie., Frankfurt am Main
Jochen Müller Kunststoffe, Lichtenfels
Thomas GvA Leistungselektronik, Mannheim
Gordon Rewe Gordon Schneider, Brandenburg an der Havel
Thomas Max Schneider Nutzfahrzeuge, Dachau
Michael Schmehmann Rohrverformungstechnik, Bad Marienberg (Westerwald)
Reinhard Ecological Cleaning and Care, Wiesbaden
Hendrik Otto Group Accounting Solutions, Hamburg
Thomas btu Beraterpartner, Oberursel (Taunus)
Karlheinz Arbeitgeberverband Luftverkehr, Frankfurt am Main
Burckhard Intercon Holding, Kaltenkirchen
Ron Schachzug, Erlangen
Roland Theater Kiel, Kiel
Klaus Pecon, Bayreuth
Matthias PBMS, Eschborn
Remo Autopark am Erfurter Kreuz, Nesse-Apfelstädt
Joachim Metaform Maschinenteile, Frankenberg (Eder)
Wilhelm Kleemann, Karlstein am Main
Gabriele Rednik, Berlin
Siggi O/C Restaurant Operncafé, Frankfurt am Main
Isa Küstenperle, Büsum
Burckhard Reboon, Kaltenkirchen
Brandolf Hoberg & Driesch Processing, Wesseling
Claus Auto Schneider Leipzig, Leipzig
Jürgen New-Tec Ost, Treuenbrietzen
Markus Varta-Führer, Ostfildern
Hans Bremsen Schneider, Schwäbisch Hall
Nicole SMK Technik, Veitsrodt
Christian Soka Dach, Wiesbaden
Christian-Andreas Shirtcity, Neu-Ulm
Thomas KFZ-Schneider, Bad Rappenau
Michael DLV Vorpommern, Lubmin
Thomas Haas-Publikationen, Troisdorf
Henning Asklepios IT-Services Hamburg, Hamburg
Jörn Warex Valve, Senden
Karl-Eberhard Ditabis, Pforzheim
Steffen GfP Gesellschaft für Personalservice, Gera
Barbara Schneidermarkt (Edeka), Bayreuth
Birgit Metzgerei Schneider Vöhl, Vöhl
Marco Seeger Orbis, Königstein im Taunus
Bernd Dtms, Mainz
Norbert Asklepios Fachklinik Fürstenhof, Bad Wildungen
Valeria Luxussachen, Hamburg
Martin Vishay Siliconix Itzehoe, Itzehoe
Achim Optima Spanntechnik, Scheuerfeld
Claudia KfW Ipex Bank, Frankfurt am Main
Theodor Abacent Personalservice, Leipzig
Christiane CNC Zerspanungstechnik Hampel, Elstra
Jean-Marc Autogrill, München
Frank Autohaus Frank Schneider, Sondershausen
Jean-Marc Le CroBag / Brot und Brötchen, Hamburg
Thomas Raubling Papier, Raubling
Michael Interface Performance Materials, Almersbach
Daniel Kanzlei Stobbe, Hannover
Dr. Dirk Gebr. Heinemann, Hamburg
Christoph Atemzeit, Recklinghausen
Jendrik Deltaplan Datenverarbeitung, Stuttgart
Boris Newport Holding, Hamburg
Nele Oscar Young Management Consultants, Köln
Gudrun Autohaus Hans Schneider, Helmbrechts
Dirk Anton Schneider Baufachzentrum, Frankfurt am Main
Lars Affinis Consulting, Hamburg
Andreas Albertinen Wohnpark Am Wiesenkamp, Hamburg
Dr. Bernhard Kinder-Galaxie, Freiburg
Marlene Trafo-Schneider, March
Alisa Mattex Bau, Dießen am Ammersee
Adrien Coepto, Köln
Gunnar Krankenhaus St. Hildegardis, Köln
Olaf Küttner Automation, Trier
Achim Fondium, Mettmann
Rico Ragewitzer Agrarproduktion, Grimma
Simon Alexander Hugo Schneider, Hamm
Hagen SAWS, Edling
Karsten Wille Krane, Kiel
Christoph Brecht-Schule Hamburg, Hamburg
Stefan Autohaus Schneider Bremen, Bremen
Jennifer UsedSoft, Dortmund
Martin Datamap, Freiburg im Breisgau
Martin Vorpommersche Landesbühne, Anklam
Sven Paigo, Verl
Uwe Planungsgruppe Schneider & Partner, Kamp-Lintfort
Johannes Brockamp, Wissen
Dr. Christian Verlagsgrosso Ost, Machern OT Gerichshain
Johannes Holz-Bösl Akustik- und Trockenbau, Ursensollen
Florian Elektro-Schneider, Kißlegg
Björn Construktiv, Bremen
Jan Michael Schalast, Frankfurt am Main
Mario Sport-In, Brandenburg an der Havel
Ole ELAC SONAR, Kiel
Ralf Makoplan, Jugenheim in Rheinhessen
Klaus Autohaus Klaus Schneider, Seelow
Sascha Autohaus Schneider Moers, Moers
Markus Schneider KfZ Alchen, Freudenberg
Jürgen RheinHaus, Bonn
Christine Mitteldeutsches Zwiebelkontor, Calbe
Doris Studentenwerk Augsburg, Augsburg
Wolfgang Sanitätshäuser adk, Ehingen (Donau)
Jochen Auto Schneider, Öhringen
Prof. Dr. Günther Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk, Detmold
Manfred Medios, Berlin
Gerd Volvo Busse, Ismaning
Peter UsedSoft, Dortmund
Ralf Schneider Opfenbach, Opfenbach
Ria tandem BTL, Berlin
Marco Aios, Berlin
Stefan Ifm Electronic, Essen
Dimitri GE Renewable Energy, Salzbergen
Marian Hotel Lago Ulm, Ulm
Leon Educaro, Düsseldorf
Jörn Erlebnisbahn Zossen, Zossen
Jürgen Panorama Anzeigenblatt, Düsseldorf
Baptist bmk Steinbruchbetriebe, Talheim
Michael Menk Apparatebau, Bad Marienberg (Westerwald)
Dr. Bernd Jürgen GVV-Kommunalversicherung, Köln
Marcus GIS, Hannover
Kerstin Citykaufhaus Ilmenau, Ilmenau
Uwe Tour Project, Wettenberg
Marcel Pedro Schöller Printservice, Eschweiler
Georg Lebenshilfe Herne/Wanne-Eickel, Herne
Michael Kiecom Agentur für Kommunikation, München
Andrea Strandhaus Am Markkleeberger See, Markkleeberg
Dr. Günther Radiologie Wiesloch Sinsheim, Wiesloch
Solveig BDSI Bundesverband der Deutschen Süßwarenindustr, Bonn
Thorsten Werkbank, Bochum
Rolf Caritas Eifel, Schleiden
Reinhard Kai BNS Bergal, Nico & Solitaire, Mainz
Jens Die Stadtfelder, Magdeburg
Dr. Thomas Bad Homburger Inkasso, Bad Vilbel
Dirk-Jens Shell-Autohof, Kappel-Grafenhausen
Kurt Walter Schneider Seelbach, Siegen
Gerrit Daum und Eickhorn, Wermelskirchen
Andreas Fleischerei Schneider Zella-Mehlis, Zella-Mehlis
Hagen Schneider Moden, Großenhain
Hans-Walter BKK Pfalz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Udo Dachschneider, Umpferstedt
Harry Willi Gräf, Siegen
Jürgen Autohaus Schneider Speicher, Speicher
Josef Autohaus Schneider Speicher, Speicher
Hans-Peter Holzwerk Gebr. Schneider, Eberhardzell
David Zalando, Berlin
Marion Toskanaworld, Bad Sulza
Nikolaus Klinik für Psychiatrie Reutlingen, Reutlingen
Maik-Thorsten Shell-Autohof, Kappel-Grafenhausen
Detlef TQ-Systems, Seefeld
Dirk-Jens McDonald's Herbolzheim, Herbolzheim
Barbara WG "Aufbau" Merseburg, Merseburg
Ralf Ventum, Hamburg
Michael VermögensManufaktur, Düsseldorf
Ralf Schneider Straßenbau, Mannheim
Christian Schneider Pen, Schramberg
Thomas Autohaus Schneider, Helbra
Jochen Erich Jacob Sperrholzfabrik, Grub am Forst
Patrick Lorch, Albstadt
Katrin Katrin Schneider (Edeka), Werder (Havel)
Dennis Supermarkt Schneider (Rewe), Netphen
Bernd Autohaus Hellwig + Förster, Kellinghusen
Marcus Metzgerei Schneider, Pliezhausen
Bernd Auto Schneider Timmendorf, Timmendorfer Strand
Werner DU Diederichs, Berlin
Thomas Consilia, Passau
Hans Joachim Hugo Schneider, Hamm
Bruno Schneider Bau, Merxheim
Tim Auto Schneider Timmendorf, Timmendorfer Strand
Stefan Hochfelln Seilbahnen, Bergen
Karl-Heinz Shell-Autohof, Kappel-Grafenhausen
Stefan Bürgschaftsbank Thüringen, Erfurt
Matthias Baier & Schneider, Heilbronn
Horst AluTeam Fahrzeugtechnik, Wolfhagen
Albert Bauzentrum Kuhn, Triefenstein
Martin Kocher-Plastik Maschinenbau, Sulzbach-Laufen
Anja Hotel Citylight, Berlin
Gerd H&P Ingenieure, Laatzen
Marko Die Schneider Gruppe, Chemnitz
Reinhard Stadtwerke Ramstein, Ramstein-Miesenbach
Thomas Schneider, Bielefeld
Jürgen Ascania Nonwoven, Aschersleben
Moritz APB Architekten, Hamburg
Hans-Ullrich Stadtwerke Hilden, Hilden
Martina Schneider Moden, Großenhain
Frank Der Baustoff-Mann, Oberhausen
Stefan DB Kommunikationstechnik, Berlin
Frank Autohaus Schneider Bönnigheim, Bönnigheim
Thomas AluTeam Fahrzeugtechnik, Wolfhagen
Günter AWG Plauen, Plauen
Peter Engelhardt-Druck, Nördlingen
Martina VP-Verpackung, Kempen
Dr. Michael Norma Germany, Maintal
Norbert Norbert Schneider, Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Andreas DGRV, Berlin
Kurt Autohaus Walter Schneider, Siegen
Sebastian Pohl & Schneider, Cham
Michael DRK Rettungdienst Bodensee-Oberschwaben, Ravensburg
Andreas DS Produkte, Stapelfeld
Stephan Grundstücksgestaltung Schneider, Delitzsch
Dr. Thomas Sparkasse Oder-Spree, Frankfurt (Oder)
Robert W&Co, München
Reinhard Werner & Mertz, Mainz
Jost Autohaus Walter Schneider, Siegen
Georg VR-Bank Handels- und Gewerbebank, Gersthofen
Erik Schneider & Barth, Bärenstein
Volker Zwickauer Energieversorgung, Zwickau
Andreas CoorsTek, Lauf a. d. Pegnitz
Tobias Holzmann Druck, Bad Wörishofen
Volker Tectron, Leinefelde-Worbis
Heinz Raiffeisenbank München-Süd, München
Max Hagebaumarkt Schneider, Erlstätt
Ellio Waldburg Zeil Kliniken Hauptverwaltung, Isny im Allgäu
Andreas Schwarzwaldmilch, Freiburg im Breisgau
Jan Ole Tempo-Team, Offenbach am Main
Günter Autohaus Schneider-Brey, Arnstadt
Dominik Nah & Gut Schneider, Alzenau
Manfred Volksbank Oberberg, Wiehl
Martin Heimkehr Wohnungsgenossenschaft, Hannover
Jörg Jörg Schneider, Monheim am Rhein
Ulrich Hannoversche Leben, Hannover
Dominique Jean Antoi Kuhn Landmaschinen, Schopsdorf
Winfried Raiffeisenbank Wyhl, Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl
Thomas Ulla Popken, Rastede
Günther Süddeutsche Klassenlotterie (SKL), München
Horst Evenord-Bank, Nürnberg
Maren Autohaus Hellwig + Förster, Kellinghusen
Andreas Andreas Schneider (Edeka), Namborn
Jost Walter Schneider Seelbach, Siegen
Dale Linamar Seissenschmidt, Plettenberg
Alexander Hermann Linden, Marienheide
Alfred Esterer, Köln
Philip McDonald's Schneider, Castrop-Rauxel
Bernhard Applied Materials, Dresden
Martin Schneider InnenRaumDesign, Miltenberg
Wolfgang Raiffeisenbank Gilching, Gilching
Matthias Eilers Werke, Bielefeld
Achim Vtours, Aschaffenburg
Wolfgang Spreewald-Feldmann, Lübben (Spreewald)
Olaf EVH, Halle (Saale)
Jutta Gehring's Backstube, Schopfloch
Wolfgang Krankenhäuser Alb-Donau-Kreis, Ehingen (Donau)
Jürgen Behandlungszentrum Kempenhausen, Berg
Gunnar Krankenhaus der Augustinerinnen, Köln
Peter Heinrich Schneider, Drolshagen
Thomas Auto Center Auenstrasse, Ismaning
Carsten Löffelsend & Wein Compagny, Potsdam
Roland Müller Werkstätte, Königsbrunn
Christian Unicef, Köln
Holger Dachschneider, Umpferstedt
Heiko GoGaS Goch, Dortmund
Wilfried Microstep, Sömmerda
Jörg TWF-Technische Werke Freital, Freital
Erhard Waldwirtschaft Großhesselohe, Pullach im Isartal
Prof. Dr. Gerhard Hochschule Aalen, Aalen
Ferdinand Holzwerk Gebr. Schneider, Eberhardzell
Dr. Thilo Bracco Imaging, Konstanz
Christoph Maria Schneider Werk, St. Wendel
Anja Tierheim Würzburg, Würzburg
Johann Martin Institut zur Fortbildung von Betriebsräten, Seehausen am Staffelsee
Jürgen Visco, Jagstzell
Jan Eilers Werke, Bielefeld
Bernd Hera, Kirchhundem
Torsten Hembeck Federn, Lüdenscheid
Uwe GTW Touristik, Wetzlar
Marion Elbresidenz Bad Schandau, Bad Sulza
Dr. Alfred Guggenberger Aschenauer, Fürth
Thomas Damrich, Großostheim
Maria Luise Bauzentrum Kuhn, Triefenstein
Antje Haberl Gastronomie, Oberhaching
Hans-Ewald Hasenkamp, Köln
Susanne Gärtnerei Hartmann, Augsburg
Gunter Schneider Brillenoptik, Fronhausen
Christian Bögra, Solingen
Karl Ludwig Staudacher Mühle, Hergatz
Marko Land Rover Hof, Hof
Hans LSR Galvano- und Umwelttechnik, Donzdorf
Marcel R. BB Estates, Frankfurt am Main
Alexander Balzer + Nassauer, Herborn
Jan Ole Randstad, Eschborn
Thomas MediClin à la Carte, Offenburg
Philipp Großbäckerei Schneider, Netphen
Michael Jackon Insulation, Arendsee (Altmark)
Gerhard Bezirksklinikum Mainkofen, Deggendorf
Brigitte Ludwig Schneider, Wertheim
Bernhard Künstlersozialkasse, Wilhelmshaven
Stefan NCS, Friedberg
Michael Dachschneider, Umpferstedt
Simon Engelbert Schneider, Haigerloch
Karl-Heinz Feuerwehr Leipzig, Leipzig
Rüdiger Stoba-Gruppe, Backnang
Dr. Burghard Bystronic Lenhardt, Neuhausen
Klaus Dieter OVG Omnibus Verkehrs Gesellschaft Sonneberg, Sonneberg
Philipp Mauss Bau, Erlangen
Bernd Kreiswerke Main-Kinzig, Gelnhausen
Sofia Mauss Bau, Erlangen
Kristin BMW Schneider Schwelm, Schwelm
Rosemarie Floristik 99, Magdeburg
Stefan Gruppe 5 Filmproduktion, Köln
Maximilian Brückner, Siegsdorf
Thomas Gina Laura, Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Prof. Dr. W. Edelfried Dr. Dienst & Partner (HLB), Koblenz
Dr. Christian Administration Intelligence, Würzburg
Theodora Hotel Oberwiesenhof, Seewald
Georg Vollwertbäcker Schneider, Neusäß
Norbert Kurhaus am Burgsee, Bad Salzungen
Gunter Commfac, Magdeburg
Bettina J. Schneider Elektrotechnik, Offenburg
Rene BHG Malschwitz, Guttau
Peter KMS Automation, Schramberg
Dr. Arne Elmos Semiconductor, Dortmund
Klaus Kisten Schneider, Offenbach am Main
Frank Akotherm, Bendorf
Christoph Elektrowerk Weisweiler, Eschweiler
Florian ASK August Schneider, Kulmbach
Frank Bäckerei Frank Schneider, Riesa
Karl Lebensmittelgeschäft Schneider (Edeka), Gengenbach
Heinz Funk Taxi Riedstadt, Riedstadt
Richard Haff & Schneider, Nesselwang
Thomas Lorenz Personal, Nürnberg
Olaf Agrargenossenschaft Forst, Forst (Lausitz)
Dr. Ulrich DPW Gesamtverband, Berlin
Matthias Wilhelm M & M, Merzig
Frank Stöcker Backwaren, Solingen
Karl-Heinz Europa-Park Rasthof, Herbolzheim
Bernhard Georg Evangelische Heimstiftung, Stuttgart
Ralf EZM Edelstahlzieherei Mark, Wetter (Ruhr)
Christian Autohaus Walter Schneider, Siegen
Philipp FreshSub, Karlsruhe
Dirk Persoplan, Siegen
Hans-Peter Schneidermarkt (Edeka), Bayreuth
Nancy Auto Schneider Leipzig, Leipzig
Dr. Carla Erzgebirge Trinkwasser, Annaberg-Buchholz
Svenja Paradise Stuttgart, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Horst Schneider Fahrzeug- und Containertechnik, Bielefeld
Andreas Schneider & Steffens, Lüneburg
Reinhard Tana Chemie, Mainz
Carlo Heymanns & Schneider, Münster
Michael DRK Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Frank Agrargenossenschaft Heinersbrück, Heinersbrück
David zLabels, Berlin
Kirsten Martina Autohaus Bell, Nister
Thomas Schneider Fahrzeug- und Containertechnik, Bielefeld
Roland Edeka Roland Schneider, Affing
Prof. Dr. Norbert F. Bundesinstitut für Bevölkerungsforschung, Wiesbaden
Peter Walcher Etiketten, Heidenheim an der Brenz
Marc Telefonbau Schneider, Erkrath
Kay Kay Schneider Druckspezialist, Weißensee
Christian Walter Schneider Seelbach, Siegen
Ralf Telefonbau Schneider, Erkrath
Peter Voestalpine Rotec, Annweiler am Trifels
Frank R. Rolly Toys, Neustadt bei Coburg
Dr. Helmhold Werit, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Ekkehard Werit, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Marlies Fürstenwalder Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft, Fürstenwalde/Spree
Mathias X-Rite, Planegg
Jan A.W. Baier & Schneider, Heilbronn
Horst Schneider, Bielefeld
Margret VDE Verlag, Berlin
Daniel Zentralverband des Deutschen Bäckerhandwerks, Berlin
Joachim Die Schneider Gruppe, Chemnitz
Axel Autohaus Schneider, Helbra
Klaus Schneider + Partner, München
Ursula Schneider Fachgroßhandel, Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Georg Schneider & Sohn, München
Jörg Werit, Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
Robert Holzwerk Gebr. Schneider, Eberhardzell
Volker Makadamwerk Schwaben, Filderstadt
Anton Anton Schneider Gerätebau, Pfronten
Marco S.P. Helicopter Service, Dattenberg
Thomas Hasberg Schneider, Bernau am Chiemsee
Wolfgang Granula, Rudolstadt
Hans-Joachim Dronco, Wunsiedel
Olaf Olaf Schneider (Edeka), Kodersdorf
Jutta VR-Bank Eisenach-Ronshausen, Eisenach
Hubert Fechtig Haustechnik, Waltenhofen
Mike Peter Schneider, Hannover
Jochen Anton Schneider Gerätebau, Pfronten
Jürgen Mondi Consumer Packaging, Gronau (Westfalen) Gronau (Westfalen)
Heinrich Telefonbau Schneider, Erkrath
Frank Schneider Johanngeorgenstadt (Rewe), Johanngeorgenstadt
Siegfried Minck Elektro, Marktoberdorf
Wolfgang Häfele, Nagold
Mike Schneider Waldkirch (Rewe), Waldkirch
August Ullrich Bau, Elfershausen
René René Schneider (Rewe), Bernau bei Berlin
Karl-Heinrich Metz Mehrspindelköpfe, Aschaffenburg
Dr. Christian Ibis Prof. Thome, Würzburg
Bernhard Unfallkasse des Bundes, Frankfurt am Main
Jochen Züblin Stahlbau, Senftenberg
Günther Nordwestdeutsche Klassenlotterie (NKL), Hamburg
Michael Volksbank Main-Tauber, Tauberbischofsheim
Martin Tregal, Überherrn
Michael IntReal, Hamburg
Dr. Markus Ondal Industrietechnik, Hünfeld
Markus Remigius Schneider, Waltenhofen
Tim Alexander Eggersmann, Harsewinkel OT Marienfeld
Thomas Dalla Torre, Lauben
Ralf VLG (Intergast), Saarbrücken
Manuela Agrar-Genossenschaft Effelder, Frankenblick
Hans-Jürgen Schneider CNC-Service, Dornhan
Dieter Schneider (Rewe), Denzlingen
Robert Ardor Selection, Berlin
Dirk Schenk, Baden-Baden
Jürgen Sparkasse Unna-Kamen, Unna
Detlev Mitteldeutsche Autohaus, Halle (Saale)
Jochen Metzgerei Schneider, Pliezhausen
Dr. Karl-Heinz Monti, Merchweiler
Hans Diemedia, Viernheim
Reinhard Großbäckerei Schneider, Netphen
Reimond MFT Fenster, Spornitz
Gernot Rolly Toys, Neustadt bei Coburg
Till Schneider+Schumacher, Frankfurt am Main
Patrick Ströher, Dillenburg
Andreas Vimcar, Berlin
Martin Metzgerei Michael Schneider, Eichstätt
Lothar Prisma Consult, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Dr. Viola Landesapothekerkammer Hessen, Frankfurt am Main
Björn Itacs, Berlin
Hartmut Ciani, Windsbach
Iris Schneider's Apotheke Rottweil, Rottweil
Boris ibb Burrer & Deuring, Ludwigsburg
Jürgen Raiffeisenbank Borken, Borken (Hessen)
Hartmut Schweiss-Schneider, Neu-Isenburg
Klaus SHF Steinbruchbetriebe, Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Andreas For Life, Berlin
Jürgen New-Tec West, Harsum
Marc Seipp & Kehl, Gemünden (Felda)
Martin Mefa, Kupferzell
Ellio Klinik Oberammergau, Oberammergau
Norbert Asklepios Katharina-Schroth-Klinik, Bad Sobernheim
Dr. Holger Delphin Verlag, Köln
Norbert Asklepios Neurologische Klinik Falkenstein, Königstein im Taunus
Jonathan Hubertus-Apotheke, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
Georg Spedition Schneider Voerde, Voerde (Niederrhein)
Ellio Rheumaklinik Bad Wurzach, Bad Wurzach
Jörg Kurz Korrosions- und Oberflächenschutz, Cunewalde
Norbert Hirschpark Klinik, Alsbach-Hähnlein
Norbert Asklepios Klinik Schaufling, Schaufling
Ellio Rehabilitationsklinik Bad Salzelmen, Schönebeck (Elbe)
Norbert Asklepios Kliniken Schildautal, Seesen
Norbert Asklepios Nordseeklinik Westerland, Sylt OT Westerland
Moritz Tregal, Überherrn
Ellio Fachkliniken Wangen, Wangen im Allgäu
Jörg Göpel Electronic, Jena
Doris Köllemann Backring Allgäu, Kempten (Allgäu)
Thomas Tregal, Überherrn
Christian Bonami Foodservice, Köln
Norbert Hedwigs-Apotheke, Frankfurt (Oder)
Hans Malerfachbetrieb Burkhardt, Lommatzsch
Norbert Asklepios Parkklinik Bad Salzungen, Bad Salzungen
Dr. Matthias Schwaben-Apotheke, Dillingen an der Donau
Norbert Asklepios Weserbergland-Klinik, Höxter
Ellio Rehabilitationsklinik Saulgau, Bad Saulgau
Jürgen GDT Süd Gründach Technik, Unterensingen
Frank Spinnler Service, Aschaffenburg
Willy Schneider & Sohn Blaufelden, Blaufelden
Christine Metzgerei Michael Schneider, Eichstätt
Alwin Angele & Schneider Bedachungen, Emmendingen
Hans Schneider Albershausen, Albershausen
Lorenz Lorenz Schneider, Poxdorf
Manfred Bier-Schneider, Bornheim
Michael Rempp, Freiburg im Breisgau
Wolfgang Schneider Fensterbau, Güglingen
Stefan A & S Schneider, München
Steffen Intention Werbeagentur, Bonn
Andreas Elis Ibbenbüren, Ibbenbüren
Karsten Wille & Dulies Krane, Harrislee
Stefan TQ-Systems, Seefeld
Jochen Jakob Schneider, Neu-Ulm
Hermann Otto Schneider, Dreieich
Matthias Eska Schneider, Kulmbach
Tobias Getränke Schneider Annweiler, Annweiler am Trifels
Hans-Jürgen Antony Farben, Trier
Jens-Uwe IUP Ingenieure, Braunschweig
Christof Schneider & Sohn Blaufelden, Blaufelden
Marco Baumhaus, Wiesbaden
Axel G-Tec Ingenieure, Siegen
Philipp Sparfuchs Umzugsservice, Saarbrücken
Britta ASW Windsbach, Windsbach
Albert Schneider Dachsysteme, Papenburg
Hans-Ulrich Dach- und Wandsysteme Montage, Lichtenau
Jürgen Promotion & Transport, Speicher
Thomas J.G. Schneider, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Thomas Friseure Vandéll, Berlin
Jörg Dekom Veranstaltungstechnik, Hamburg
Dr. Alfred Pieper Oberflächentechnik, Hermsdorf
Max Heinrich S&H Schneider-Henneken, Duisburg
Kai Detlef Rungis Express, Meckenheim
Peter Sparkassenverband Baden-Württemberg, Stuttgart
Markus St. Antonius-Haus, Schöppingen
Vanessa OMT, Frittlingen
Andreas A & S Schneider, München
Andreas Enocean, Oberhaching
Britta Ciani, Windsbach
Michael beo, Stuttgart
Johann Holz-Bösl Akustik- und Trockenbau, Ursensollen
Heike Kisten Schneider, Offenbach am Main
Marc Sturm Bauzentrum (Hagebau), Neuss
Ulf Camping & Caravaning Schneider, Offenburg
Hans Peter Großmarkt Bremen, Bremen
Britta Schweiss-Schneider, Neu-Isenburg
Diana Congress Centrum Suhl, Suhl
Andreas BW Textilservice, Sulz am Neckar
Jochen Schneider Albershausen, Albershausen
Bernd Litterer Korrosionsschutz, Augsburg
Leonhard Beerenland, Northeim
Karin Friseure Vandéll, Berlin
Ellio Klinik Schwabenland, Isny im Allgäu
Thomas City Skyliner, Soest
Peter Schneider Modehaus, Wertingen
Thorsten Deuba Versand, Merzig
Armin Schneider-Gas Wuppertal, Wuppertal
Tobias Schraubenwerk Gaisbach, Waldenburg
Kai Detlef CCG Logistics, Kelsterbach
Joachim Hering & Schneider, Erlangen
Janin Hoffmann Herzberger Stahlbau, Herzberg (Elster)
Verena Autohaus Schrüfer, Scheßlitz
Otto Schüller-Dach, Laubach
Vanessa Licher MT, Wedemark
Jörg Craiss, Mühlacker
Wolfgang Gesundheitszentrum Blaubeuren, Blaubeuren
Wolfgang Gesundheitszentrum Ehingen, Ehingen (Donau)
Wolfgang Gesundheitszentrum Langenau, Langenau
Michael Sachsenklinik Bad Lausick, Bad Lausick
Marcus Sram, Schweinfurt
Joachim Atlanta, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Michael Autohaus Schrüfer, Scheßlitz
Jörg SHG Saarländische Handelsgesellschaft, Saarlouis
Anton Bäderbetrieb Wadgassen, Wadgassen
Ulrich Gesellschaft für Automatisierungstechnik (GAT), Geesthacht
Werner Bäckerei Werner Schneider, Meckenheim
Jürgen Newtec, Treuenbrietzen
Rolf Aris Stellantriebe, Troisdorf
Stephan Schneider Maschinenbau, Lennestadt
Klaus Schneider Steuerungstechnik, Maitenbeth
Norbert Uni-Geräte, Weeze
Dr. Anja Anhaltische Hospiz, Dessau-Roßlau
Peter Bäckerei Schneider Zeuthen, Zeuthen
Stefan Auto Schneider Bensheim, Bensheim
Sabine Repa Maschinenbau, Hessisch Lichtenau
Roger Kraftwerk Schwedt, Schwedt/Oder
Anja Walter Schneider, Remchingen
Ulrich Assmann Gruppe, Dortmund
Ludwig Ludwig Schneider & Sohn, Marburg
Gerhard Bezirkskrankenhaus Passau, Passau
Christian Kronthaler Kies, Zolling
Ralph BSA Schneider, Aachen
Dennis Sunflex, Wenden
Rolf Rolf Schneider Ferienfahrschule, Oberhausen
Harry City Kaufhaus, Gaggenau
Ulrich Proventis Partners, Hamburg
Ralf ISB Software & Lösungen, Karlsruhe
Michael Schneider + Lieser, Trier
Nicolas Sunflex, Wenden
Gernot Schneider CAD-Konstruktionen, Biedenkopf
Ralf Berthold Schneider, Saarbrücken
Jost Autohaus Völkel, Erndtebrück
Thomas ComTel Systemhaus, Waghäusel
Rolf Ernst Schneider Stein- und Schotterwerke, Obersontheim
Joachim Dental Schneider, Bayreuth
Andreas Lichtner Beton, Berlin
Felix Sport- und Badezentrum Fildorado, Filderstadt
Jürgen Metallbau Schneider, Ravensburg
Stefan Elgüster, Elsterwerda
Bernd Agrippa, Hagen
Elmar Reifen-Service-Discount, Vallendar
Alfons Sektkellerei Cannis, Föhren am Meulenwald
Henning Siegerland Flughafen, Burbach
Volker Ernst Schneider Stein- und Schotterwerke, Obersontheim
Rolf Ems-Jade-Mischwerke, Cappeln
Norbert Schneider Holzbearbeitung, Zweibrücken
Dr. Marc C. Magma Gießereitechnologie, Aachen
Christoph OKW Gehäuse, Buchen (Odenwald)
Albert IOB Blech, Kupferzell
Sven Schneider Fine Food, Schenefeld
Wolfgang Der Metzger Schneider, Freiberg am Neckar
Marcel Autolackiererei Schneider, Monheim am Rhein
Udo Ibel & Lotz, Darmstadt
Jörn VAR Wertstoffsammler, Marl
Ellio Klinik Niederbayern, Bad Füssing
Helmut Mazda Schneider Wetzlar, Wetzlar
Matthias Zimmermann Formenbau, Gladenbach
Vera Schneid-Kaffee, München
Manfred Schneid-Kaffee, München
Markus Frutania Logistik, Grafschaft
Heinz Schneider Logistik, Geislingen an der Steige
Kai Uwe Schneider Transport- und Lagerbehälter, Breidenbach
Elmar TBK Beraterteam, Viernheim
Dr. Louis Schneider Form, Dettingen unter Teck
Johannes Schneider Bau, Merxheim
Michel Schneider Bau, Merxheim
Angela Caravan Park Erkner, Erkner
Ralf SG Wertschutz, Düsseldorf
Günther Repa Maschinenbau, Hessisch Lichtenau
Monika Rempp, Freiburg im Breisgau
Matthias Brauereigasthof Schneider, Essing
Michael Schneider Frischeivertrieb, Wermelskirchen
Pascal Astral Automotive System Transport, Köln
Ellio Klinik im Hofgarten, Bad Waldsee
Ellio Klinik Alpenblick, Isny im Allgäu
Ellio Argentalklinik, Isny im Allgäu
Ellio Parksanatorium Aulendorf, Aulendorf
Markus B+B Hausverwaltung, Heilbronn
Bernd Figaro Bad Lobenstein, Bad Lobenstein
Frank